ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Wollaton Park
22 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
4.8KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:30Lewis SullivanU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers
216:32Benjamin PeckU15M1 Thetford
316:52Christopher PerkinsU15M2Gary CurtisBirtley
416:55Alex AdamsU15M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
516:56Ethan ScottU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
617:00Daniel ShattockU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
717:04William RabjohnsU15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
817:06Jake WilsonU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
917:10Joshua BlevinsU15M2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
1017:12Liam McCayU15M1 Liverpool H
1117:16Luke BirdseyeU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1217:17Jacob TaylorU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
1317:19Conrad NormanU15M1Diana NormanSouth London
1417:22Hayden GearU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1517:23Christo ChiltonU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
1617:25James DarganU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1717:26Josh GearyU15M2Katie HewisonChorley ATC
1817:29Ben BrownU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
1917:30James PeckU15M2 Thetford
2017:30Joe DixonU15M1 Morpeth
2117:32Samuel GreensteinU15M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet
2217:36Matthew PickeringU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
2317:37TJ JonesU15M2Sarah KearneyWirral
2417:39Jake StevensU15M1 Thanet RR
2517:43Jamie KeirU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2617:46Adam JeddoU15M2 Tonbridge
2717:47Noah CampionU15M2 Bedford & County
2817:47Kai ChilversU15M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
2917:49Sonny Boy HughesU15M1 Barnsley AC
3017:51Gianni LoskaU15M2 City of Stoke
3117:52Fletcher HartU15M1John DillSwindon
3217:53Will CollinsonU15M2David LowesBlaydon
3317:53Thomas RenwickU15M1 Eden Runners
3417:53Aidan DiasU15M1 Bracknell AC
3517:55George HopkinsU15M1 Tonbridge
3617:56Ryan DaviesU15M1 Morpeth
3717:56Ananjan GanguliU15M2 Tonbridge
3817:57Isaac RothwellU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3917:58George KeenU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4017:59Alessio TuttU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
4118:00Oliver EmmentU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
4218:00Joshua PrendergastU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
4318:00Harry HewittU15M2Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley
4418:01Christopher ParkerU15M2 Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
4518:01Zach SegalU15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
4618:01Cormac NisbetU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
4718:01Seamus RobinsonU15M2 Westbury/Yate
4818:02Sam NesbittU15M2Vanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly
4918:02Jeya KandolaU15M2 City of Norwich
5018:02Patrick WelshU15M2 Derby
5118:03Samuel MarneyU15M2 Bracknell AC
5218:06Alex BishopU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5318:08Joseph DavisonU15M2Mark DavisonIpswich
5418:08Brandon Robert Pye U15M  Houghton Harriers and AC
5518:09Luke RawcliffeU15M2Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
5618:10Ethan GrayU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5718:10Zena SaezU15M2 Bedford & County
5818:13Charlie AlmondU15M1 Ambleside
5918:13Archie CoatesU15M1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City
6018:14William StanwayU15M2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
6118:14Oliver CraggsU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
6218:15Cameron Walker-PowellU15M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
6318:15Oscar Loveday U15M  St Albans Striders
6418:17Matthew RussellU15M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
6518:19Spike BlakeU15M1 London Heathside
6618:20Daniel FisherU15M2Dave LeeTaunton
6718:21Freddie RodenU15M2 Abbey Runners Leeds
6818:21Charlie NeeceU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
6918:21Daniel LinstrumU15M2 Wetherby
7018:22Jasper HumphriesU15M2 Lincoln Wellington
7118:22Daniel Van AardtU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
7218:24Jake GreenhalghU15M1Richard MasseyMansfield
7318:25Samuel JohnstonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7418:26Charlie TittensorU15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
7518:26Edward CouttsU15M2 Tonbridge
7618:28Joe BarkerU15M1Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
7718:28Oli SnoxallU15M1 Reading AC
7818:29Jamie WitzU15M2 Tonbridge
7918:30Matthew SmithU15M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
8018:31James BarnesU15M1 Cambridge H
8118:31Harry WilsonU15M1 Winchester
8218:31Luc WallaceU15M1 St. Edmund Pacers
8318:31Brad KeayU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers/Unattached
8418:32Joseph ReindelU15M2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
8518:32Louis ButtrickU15M2 Rushcliffe
8618:32Benedict MaguireU15M2 Southend
8718:33Tom SlaneU15M1David LowesBlackhill
8818:33Luke ColeU15M2Shane SmithKettering
8918:34Angus CurrieU15M2 Tonbridge
9018:35Rio CarrU15M2 Kettering
9118:35Thomas JacksonU15M2 Wimborne
9218:36Liam RocheU15M1 Morpeth
9318:36Luke ChinoyU15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
9418:36Tom O'MahoneyU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
9518:38Jack StrettonU15M1William Alan WinterLeicester
9618:38Isaac ArnottU15M2 Tonbridge
9718:39Alexander McDonaldU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
9818:40Tim BongaertsU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
9918:43Edward EnserU15M2 Bracknell AC
10018:45Ryan BourneU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers
10118:46Edward Barnes-HeathU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
10218:46Quinn Miell-IngramU15M1Michael CottamRadley
10318:47James BowenU15M2 Kendal
10418:49Harry PrescottU15M1 Bracknell AC
10518:50Ethan PatelU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
10618:52Zak ClemensU15M2Alan RowlingCornwall AC
10718:52Zachary CrowtherU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
10818:53Isaac MorrisU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
10918:54Benjamin Gostick U15M  St Albans Striders
11018:54Archie BradburyU15M1 Rushcliffe
11118:54William MaineU15M2 North Somerset
11218:57Tom LebeauU15M1 Cookham
11318:58Harvey KandeU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
11418:58Henry JonasU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
11518:58William De Vere OwenU15M  Morpeth Harriers and AC
11619:00Dominic PauleyU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
11719:00Douglas Segger-staveleyU15M1 Settle
11819:00Jack BaileyU15M2 Highgate
11919:01George O Connor U15M  Royal Sutton Coldfield AC
12019:02Josh BurnsU15M1 Swindon
12119:04Alex SmartU15M1 City of Portsmouth
12219:05George ThomasU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12319:06Tommy HummelU15M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
12419:07Toby BakerU15M2 Team Bath
12519:08Luke ParkerU15M1Richard HarrisRotherham
12619:08Sammy HollinsU15M2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
12719:10Gianluca MastrolonardoU15M2 City of York
12819:13Alex GalpinU15M2 Bourne
12919:14Huxley CrushU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
13019:14Ben Hamilton RyanU15M2 Macclesfield
13119:14Matthew BlacklockU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
13219:15Joe CarrotteU15M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
13319:17William ParkerU15M2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
13419:17Benjamin ConnollyU15M2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
13519:18Aadi WhitlockU15M1 Macclesfield
13619:18Lars Feyerabend-PowellU15M2 Southampton
13719:18Michael SmithU15M2 London Heathside
13819:19Michael HendersonU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
13919:20Miles BrownU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
14019:20Nick Rowles U15M  Ivanhoe Robins Junior AC
14119:21Henry HerriesU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
14219:21Julian AbassU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14319:21Joseph PointonU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
14419:22Louie McCormackU15M2 Trafford
14519:23Sebastian BeedellU15M1 Bourne
14619:23Bertie Bruce-GonzalezU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14719:24Joshua GilbertU15M2Richard HarrisRotherham
14819:24Ethan Nation U15M  Salford Harriers and AC
14919:25Samuel TerryU15M1 Durham
15019:25Oliver AndrewsU15M2 North Somerset
15119:26Silas ChristieU15M2 Gosforth
15219:26Eddie VickersU15M1 Barton & District AC
15319:26Theo SimpsonU15M1John DavisNotts
15419:27Dylan IllidgeU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
15519:28Edward LewisU15M1 Reading AC
15619:28Thomas BowmanU15M1 Rotherham
15719:29Miles BrierleyU15M2 Dartford H
15819:30Lukas-sabastian Ellis U15M  Vale Royal AC
15919:30Gabriel PenroseU15M1David LeachLewes
16019:32Thomas McGrattanU15M2Jennie HodgsonLancaster & Morecambe
16119:32Reece SlaterU15M2 Gosforth
16219:33Cameron FeatherstoneU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
16319:34Finn CombeU15M2 Hillingdon
16419:34Ben HodgsonU15M2 Billingham
16519:35Elvio LoredoU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
16619:36George HopeU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
16719:36Euan StewartU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16819:38Toby SpencerU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16919:39Ben E TaylorU15M1Keeley SuttonNotts
17019:39Elliot SavageU15M2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
17119:39Lewis BrownU15M2 East Cheshire
17219:40John PugsleyU15M1 Southend
17319:41Kaz GogolU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
17419:43Adam JansenU15M2 Croydon
17519:45Dylan StonemanU15M1 Team Bath
17619:45Louie BrunsdonU15M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
17719:48Ciaran BurkeU15M2 Huntingdonshire
17819:50Owen JamesU15M1 Bourne
17919:50Artie Savage-SwaineU15M2 Westbury/Avon Schs
18019:51Nathan WrightU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
18119:52Henry WoodwardU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
18219:52Satvik NathU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18319:52Cameron LomaxU15M2 Tipton
18419:52George NobleU15M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
18519:53Harry HarveyU15M2 Winchester
18619:53Theo GaymesU15M1Spenser LaneKent
18719:53Fraser AllanU15M1 Billingham
18819:54Cyrus LumbaU15M2 Southend
18919:54Edward PhillipsU15M2 Doncaster
19019:54Samuel HollowayU15M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
19119:55Nathaniel HinchleyU15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
19219:55James NeilsonU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
19319:57Ethan CookU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
19419:57MacKenzie BloxhamU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
19519:58Oakley DensonU15M1 Chiltern
19619:59Fraser MackieU15M2 Manchester H
19719:59Ned SilveyU15M2 Trafford
19819:59George ThomasU15M2 Tonbridge
19920:00Taylor StubbinsU15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
20020:02Samuel WrightU15M2 Saffron AC
20120:03Johar AliU15M1 Mansfield
20220:03George BeeversU15M1 Birtley
20320:03James HaywardU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
20420:03Ishmael BradleyU15M1 Bristol & West
20520:04Danny WelchU15M1 Eden Runners
20620:04Connor GowingU15M1 City of Norwich
20720:04Josh RedmondU15M1 Liverpool H
20820:06Jimmy GellerU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
20920:09Evan SavageU15M2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
21020:10Charlie PreeceU15M1 Telford AC
21120:10Ted MarstonU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
21220:10Dylan WilsonU15M1 Darlington H
21320:11Edward LindsayU15M1 Tonbridge
21420:13Archie WinsonU15M1 Heanor
21520:14Rudi MorrellU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
21620:15James Taylor U15M  Bedford and County AC
21720:15Archie Wickens U15M  Telford AC
21820:16Ben RoachU15M2 Liverpool H
21920:16Jamie WalkerU15M1 Valley Striders
22020:17Charlie ShervellU15M1 Cookham
22120:17Josh SwiftU15M1Duncan MasonSalford H
22220:18Ben SchofieldU15M2 Winchester
22320:19Arthur AnsellU15M2 Orion
22420:19Thomas BavinU15M1 Rushcliffe
22520:22Luke Talbot U15M  CharnwoodAC
22620:23Thomas MidwoodU15M2 Harrogate
22720:24Dan GalpinU15M2 Bourne
22820:25Joshua Colquhoun-LynnU15M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
22920:25Matthew CooperU15M1 Leicester
23020:25Rohan JensenU15M2 Macclesfield
23120:26Ravi ClarkU15M1 Brighton Phoenix
23220:26Thomas BriggsU15M2 Winchester
23320:28Connor DuttonU15M2 Winchester
23420:29Joshua WilliamsonU15M1 Vale Royal
23520:29Jack HedderlyU15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
23620:30Alex SpaulU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
23720:31Bedo DraskoczyU15M2 London Heathside
23820:31Robin BebbingtonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
23920:33Douglas AikmanU15M2Neil AikmanCroydon
24020:35Callum FeatherstoneU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
24120:35George Urwin-MannU15M1 Reading AC
24220:36Ashton RichardsonU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers
24320:36Max RobbinsU15M1 Havering
24420:37Diego ListerU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
24520:37Joseph Barber U15M  Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
24620:38Nicholas PestellU15M1 Bristol & West
24720:39Will NettleU15M2 Macclesfield
24820:39Sam YatesU15M2Eric FowlerNuneaton
24920:40Cortez ReillyU15M1 Barton & District AC
25020:40Noah EdwardsU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
Page: 1 2 3 4