ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Wollaton Park
22 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
9KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
132:59Anna Emilie MøllerU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Denmark
233:20Jessica JuddSENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
333:45Bronwen OwenU23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
433:56Jessica GibbonSENW Reading AC/Bath Uni
533:59Charlotte DannattU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni
634:04Eleanor BoltonU23W Ribble Valley H/Oxford Uni
734:06Dani ChattentonSENWKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Imperial College
834:07Lauren HeyesSENWPaul RodenLeigh
934:18Abbie DonnellyU23WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
1034:39Iona LakeSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich
1134:42Lizzy JanesSENW Herts Phoenix/North Herts
1234:47Hannah VinerSENW Highgate/King's College London
1334:49Lauren HallSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
1434:55Sophie TarverU23WBill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students
1535:00Niamh BrownU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
1635:03Claire DuckSENWMike BaxterLeeds City
1735:09Jennifer WalshSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees
1835:12Amelia PettittSENWIan WhyteVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
1935:17Nancy ScottU23WPhilip O'DellAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
2035:26Nicole TaylorSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
2135:37Sarah AstinSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Aldershot, Farnham & District
2235:42Georgia MalirSENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
2335:43Juliet PotterV35W Charnwood/Notts
2435:47Abigail HowarthSENW Leigh
2535:57Naomi MitchellSENWNick AndersonReading AC
2636:04Caroline LambertSENWMartin PeevorRibble Valley H
2736:09Lucy ReidSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
2836:17Emily JappSENW Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
2936:18Hannah BrownSENWNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni
3036:22Molly BrowneSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni
3136:29Nina GriffithSENWNick AndersonHighgate
3236:31Katie WalshawV35WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
3336:41Laura BrentonSENWRoderick LockSouthampton
3436:42Yasmin GoaterSENW Highgate
3536:44Beth GarlandSENW Chichester/Leeds Uni
3636:45Cloe HubbardSENWIan WilsonNewark AC/Northumbria Uni
3736:48Kate DrewU23WCharlotte FisherTaunton
3836:51Alice LeakeSENW Leeds City
3936:54Elizabeth ApsleyU23W Stockport/Cambridge Uni
4036:55Lucy ByramU23WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
4136:59Georgie FennSENW Belgrave/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club
4237:06Ellen DownsU23WPaul RodenDark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester
4337:07Philippa StoneU23WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni
4437:11Anna BonifaceSENW Reading AC/Brunel Uni London
4537:11Beth AnsellSENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni
4637:12Claire MartinV45WJane ClarkeTelford AC/Midland Masters
4737:13Polly KeenSENW Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni
4837:15Bethanie MurraySENWKyle BennettThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland
4937:16Charlotte WardSENW Hallamshire
5037:22Freya DavisU23WMick WoodsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London
5137:24Lucy JonesU23WLuke GunnCharnwood
5237:27Mollie WilliamsU23WDavid TurnbullStockport
5337:28Nichola JacksonSENWAndy BibbyRibble Valley AC (Defunct)
5437:31Sarah MercierSENWLee MerrienGuernsey
5537:35Eleanor CurranU23WMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
5637:39Elizabeth RenondeauV40W Vale Royal/Northern Masters
5737:42Charlotte ChristensenSENWMike BaxterCambridge & Coleridge
5837:46Isabelle Talbot PriceU23W Bristol & West
5937:47Katy HedgethorneSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Manchester Uni
6037:51Alison LavenderSENWAndrew WallingOswestry/Loughborough Students
6137:51Kelly Louise ButlerSENW Birchfield H
6237:51Sophie CowperSENW Rotherham/Anglia Ruskin U
6337:53Erica ByramU23WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
6437:55Jo Hickman-DunneSENWBill FosterBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
6537:57Leah HarrisU23W Worthing
6637:59Georgia CampbellSENWBarry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
6738:02Ruby SykesSENWAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
6838:03Hannah PetterssonSENWStephen HicksIpswich
6938:05Natalie SeymourSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
7038:06Hannah-May Fletcher-PooleSENWNigel BrookesHallamshire
7138:08Ruth JonesSENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Harrogate
7238:09Elle RocheSENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
7338:11Helen HallSENWNick AndersonWinchester
7438:12Lauren MajorSENWNoel StoddartThames Hare & Hounds
7538:12Hannah NovakovicU23WMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni
7638:13Chrissie DoverV40WMatthew LongDerby/Midland Masters
7738:13Alice RitchieSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni
7838:15Katie StevensU23WDean MillerAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
7938:16Natasha HatswellSENWNigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
8038:18Natalie GriffithsSENW Bristol & West
8138:19Emily BainesSENW Knavesmire
8238:20Victoria WalkerSENWGeorge HarrisonHighgate
8338:31Cecilie AndersenU23WKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
8438:31Olivia PapaioannouU23W Belgrave/Imperial College
8538:33Lucy DowsettSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni
8638:34Chloe BakerSENW Thames Valley/Imperial College/Fulham
8738:37Lauren HoweU23WJohn WhiteCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
8838:37Charlotte MasonSENW City of York
8938:40Lara BromilowV35W Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
9038:45Bethan HudsonU23W Derby
9138:45Katie RowlandSENW Kent
9238:48Helen HaighV45W Holmfirth
9338:50Cordelia ParkerSENWBernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh
9438:52Cas JacksonSENW Dartford H
9538:53Sally RatcliffeSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student
9638:58Sharon BarlowV40W Harrogate
9738:58Olivia StonesU23WAnthony ClarkeLeigh/Liverpool Uni
9839:03Sophie LeeSENWDerek RickettsCity of Hull/Leeds Uni
9939:04Hannah StroudU23W Ribble Valley H/Manchester Uni
10039:04Rebecca TwardochlebU23WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
10139:06Cadie HibberdU23WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
10239:08Juliet DownsU23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
10339:10Becky HairSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
10439:11Harriet WoolleySENWSteve FuryTonbridge
10539:12Aimee SeagerU23WSpencer NewportCharnwood
10639:13Alice FlintSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
10739:15Julia WedmoreSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill
10839:15Natasha SheelSENW Serpentine/London City AC
10939:19Alice ReedSENW Belgrave/Nottingham Uni
11039:20Suzy WhatmoughSENWUrban BettagRanelagh
11139:22Donna SherwinV40W City of Stoke
11239:24Julia JaggerV35WKeith WhitelamHolmfirth
11339:25Sarah GroverSENW Herne Hill/Imperial
11439:26Mhairi HallSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
11539:27Morgan CampbellSENWPatrick GahaganHavering
11639:28Alexa ParkerSENW Kent
11739:29Elsie ButlerSENWRoger FrancksCharnwood
11839:31Elaina GardSENW Bristol & West/Plymouth Uni
11939:32Rachel SeeSENWAndrew BeadleCheltenham
12039:33Charlotte SlackU23WKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
12139:34Helene GreenwoodU23WKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
12239:35Emma StevensSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12339:38Caroline BrockV35W Steel City
12439:43Chloe BirdSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
12539:46Stephanie BurnsSENWGary WarhurstSheffield RC
12639:49Katherine HodgsonV35W Nuneaton
12739:49Mae ThompsonSENWRichard HoltKingston & Poly/East London U
12839:50Sarah HanleySENWPeter BoxshallKent
12939:51Sophie GoodfellowU23WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
13039:52Nicola SquiresSENW Ribble Valley H/Skyrac
13139:52Lisa DeaconV40W Notts
13239:56Anna SharpU23WKyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni
13339:57Imogen PeckSENW Bournville Harriers
13440:03Jessica FranklinV40WAndy TuttleNewbury/Veterans
13540:07Rebecca GallopSENWTom CraggsNewark AC
13640:09Jessica PriorSENW Trent Park/Imperial College
13740:10Emily StrathdeeU23W Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
13840:11Caroline WarringtonV40W Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters
13940:11Jane PotterV35W Charnwood
14040:13Emma JolleyV35W City of Portsmouth
14140:19Sarah PembertonSENW Serpentine
14240:20Claire JonesU23WJon IrelandHarrogate
14340:22Ginte BaileySENWPatrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania
14440:29Sarah FlanaganV40W Eton Manor
14540:30Ella ShirleyU23WEddie CockayneBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni
14640:32Karen EllisonV35W Herne Hill
14740:36Hannah MorrisU23WRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
14840:37Emma FordSENW Kenilworth Runners/Warwick Uni
14940:39Frances ArnottSENW Southampton/Leicester Uni
15040:39Rebecca TurtonSENWLes RaymentTipton/Birmingham Uni
15140:39Libbie ReadSENW Heaton
15240:40Miriam Jones-WaltersSENW Southampton
15340:41Chloe BeckettSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
15440:42Bridget BelfourdSENW Westbury
15540:42Katrina EntwistleSENWKeith BrackstoneBristol & West
15640:44Belinda DowU23W Cambridge & Coleridge
15740:46Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU23W Tonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU
15840:51Rebecca MillerSENW Derby/Swansea Uni
15940:52Rachel RoseV35W Sheffield RC
16040:53Lilly FletcherU23W Hallamshire
16140:54Hannah WellsSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon
16240:55Eleanor FowlerV40W Nuneaton
16340:58Sheridan McWilliamSENW Wolverhampton & Bilston
16440:58Molly BetmeadU23W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
16540:59Alice GermanaSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell
16641:01Fliss TournantSENW Saffron Striders
16741:03Rachel CarterV40W Ilkley
16841:05Isabel DavisSENW Knowle & Dorridge
16941:08Sarah MacknessV35WPhil NicholNotts
17041:10Ellie StillSENW Bedford & County
17141:11Jenny EvansSENW Sale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
17241:13Lucy PinderV40W Knavesmire
17341:15Eliza GrantSENW Kent
17441:16Jessica KeeneU23WBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
17541:17Joanna MaleSENW West End/Long Eaton
17641:17Claire Leaver-HewittV35W Holmfirth
17741:19Elizabeth WattersSENW Birchfield H
17841:20Sarah CarrollSENW Salford H
17941:25Mary HodgsonU23WColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
18041:25Laurie MarlowSENW Bracknell AC
18141:27Fiona HughesSENW Cambridge & Coleridge
18241:29Zara HadfieldSENWLes BarnettLeamington
18341:29Mandy VernonV45W City of Stoke
18441:30Lucy RichensV40W Westbury
18541:30Naomi ElliottU23W Notts
18641:31Kelly BarnettSENWJoshua SchofieldWellingborough
18741:31Amy WeyersSENW Chorlton
18841:34Natalie HaarerU23W Ranelagh/Oxford Uni
18941:37Kelley HaniverV40W Stubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth
19041:39Gemma KnudsenSENWSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
19141:41Jenni BallV35WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19241:44Helen BeckV35W Wakefield
19341:44Heather HughesSENW Manchester YMCA
19441:45Sarah CaskeySENW Peterborough & Nene Valley/Bangor Uni
19541:47Victoria HughesV45W City of Stoke
19641:48Cat CummingsV40W City of Norwich/Eastern Masters
19741:49Bethan FrancisSENWSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
19841:52Bethan MoorU23WPaul de-CampsGloucester/Plymouth Uni
19941:53Alexandra CrockfordU23WMark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni
20041:54Grace AllenSENW Stourbridge
20141:54Jihanna Bonilla-AllardU23W Valley Striders
20241:56Samantha ParkinsonV45W Winchester
20341:57Anna JurkiewiczV40W Clapham Chasers
20441:57Jade HutchinsonU23W Darlington H
20542:01Eloise LeeSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
20642:03Victoria CroucherSENW Bexley
20742:06Libby BrownU23W City of York/Oxford Uni
20842:08Helen Mercer-JonesV40W Harrogate
20942:09Charlotte SvensonSENW Fulham
21042:10Lucy ThompsonU23W Tonbridge
21142:10Kirstie BoothV40WCharlotte FisherTaunton
21242:11Emma MontielV40WGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar
21342:11Emily YoungSENW Highgate
21442:12Naomi LenaneSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni
21542:14Liz WeeksV35W Tonbridge
21642:17Shannon SinclairSENW Herne Hill
21742:18Monica BaptistaV35W Bournville Harriers
21842:19Gabrielle McNeelanceU23WEliska BinksWreake Runners
21942:20Veryan CranstonV45WSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
22042:23Emma FinneyV35W Sale Harriers Manchester
22142:24Deborah ThomasV35W Trentham
22242:27Veleska WillsSENW Derby
22342:28Emily HollisU23W Wreake Runners
22442:29Amy EtheringtonSENWCharlie MeiteDurham/Sunderland Uni
22542:30Helen HeleyV45W Silson
22642:31Lesley WatsonV45W Bingley
22742:31Robyn LanceleySENWNigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
22842:31Kerry DixonV35W Trentham
22942:32Tam CalderU23W Nottingham Uni
23042:33Hayley SimpsonSENWJack DobsonEast Cheshire
23142:33Kate GreenSENW Bournville Harriers
23242:34Ellen HarrisonSENW Bristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley
23342:35Genevieve WestonU23W London Heathside
23442:36Cara GibbonsU23WAndrew CarterVale Royal/York Uni
23542:36Janet RashleighV55W Horwich
23642:39Shelley DuffyV40W Huntingdonshire
23742:40Lucy EllisSENW West End
23842:42Sophia TuckerSENW Grantham AC/Warwick Uni
23942:44Lizzi PittSENW Team Bath
24042:44Grace MilesSENW Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/United States
24142:45Teresa MurphyV40WPeter BoxshallKent/Ireland
24242:48Melanie PhairSENW Wycombe
24342:50Alannah BirtwistleSENW Macclesfield
24442:51Chloe HainesSENW Steel City/Cambridge & Coleridge
24542:52Francis VickersV40W Birchfield H
24642:53Tammy JordanV40W Stowmarket
24742:54Mairi ClancySENW Tyne Bridge
24842:56Rebecca BlacklockSENW Wallasey
24942:58Joanne ClampV35W Notts
25043:02Rebecca SharpeSENWAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
Page: 1 2 3 4