Eastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final External Results
Bedford
15 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.84Dylan Morris U13M2 Watford32.4332.43
227.79Wyatt LarkinsPBU13M2Robert EarleColchester H27.7930.27
319.20Paul LambrechtPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge19.2019.20
417.20James Campbell U13M1 Ipswich18.1218.12
516.49Bobby Williams U13M2 Basildon18.9618.96
68.26Bejay MoserayPBU13M1 Bedford & County8.268.26
DT1K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.45Sam Serag U13M2 Watford25.5925.59
215.58Alfie Harris U13M2 Colchester H19.1819.18
314.48Oliver Smith U13M2 Basildon16.3016.30
413.64Frederic KastnerPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.6413.64
510.75Joshua Fayers U13M1 Ipswich14.1614.16
DT1K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.78Sophie Graham U17W2 Ipswich34.2834.28
230.22Stephanie BrownePBU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge30.2230.22
324.06Kenyeh Soyei U17W2Geoff CapesBedford & County28.0328.03
422.50Josephine Larkins U17W2 Colchester H/Havering23.6425.91
521.88Gabrielle Osewa U17W2Vespa EllisBasildon24.2024.99
617.03Charlotte MastersPBU17W1 Watford17.0317.03
DT1K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.62Zoe RixsonSBU17W2 Basildon19.6223.19
218.98Carmen Alexander U17W2Margaret NichollsIpswich26.9227.55
318.22Chanel Mba U17W2Sally DobsonColchester H19.5824.83
417.97Caitlin Goudie U17W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County22.3724.56
513.96Mia RutherfordPBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge13.9613.96
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.07Charlotte Graham U15W2Gary HoweIpswich32.3834.78
220.29Olivia Agyen U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge21.8921.89
319.76Keeley Hoar U15W1 Bedford & County24.2826.37
417.88Phoebe Richardson U15W2 Basildon21.6221.62
517.81Olivia Simon U15W2Robert EarleColchester H18.8218.82
614.23Daisy Mainwaring U15W1 Watford17.6917.69
DT1K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.54Isla KotzenbergPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge19.5419.54
219.14Kirsten Wright U15W2 Ipswich19.8219.82
315.78Lydia Stevenson U15W1 Basildon17.6917.69
414.18Emily Henderson U15W2 Colchester H14.3514.35
512.98Ruth Chawula U15W2 Bedford & County16.2216.22
67.59Grace Da CostaPBU15W1 Watford7.597.59