Lincolnshire County Championships External Results
Biscathorpe
5 Jan 20
3.5KXC 2KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.5KXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:26Harry HewittU15M2Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley
2  14:00Jasper HumphriesU15M2 Lincoln Wellington
3  14:48Edward Barnes HeathU15M  Lincoln Wellington
4  15:23Ashwin KumarU15M2 Lincoln Wellington
5  16:06Dexter ChapmanU15M2 Louth
6  16:06Harry CobbU15M2 Lincoln Wellington
7  16:41Owen JamesU15M1 Bourne
8  17:04Henry SamkinU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
9  17:24Samesh KumarU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
10  18:07Isaac FellU15M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
11  18:20William HindmarshU15M1 Grantham AC
12  32:00Dylan TroopU15M2 Lincoln Wellington
3.5KXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:24George WilsonU13M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
2  13:46Oliver CooneyU13M1 Lincoln Wellington
3  14:05Joe HumpheriesU13M  Lincoln Wellington
4  14:45Johan CoughlanU13M  Peterborough and Nene Valley
5  14:46Ted AshU13M  Unattached
6  15:08Maxim PatrickU13M2 Lincoln Wellington
7  15:24Daniel BackhouseU13M3 Lincoln Wellington
8  15:29William HarrisU13M  Peterborough and Nene Valley
9  16:24Lloyd BarkerU13M2 Bourne
10  16:30Finnley PickerU13M2 Lincoln Wellington
11  16:34Thomas BroadlyU13M  Grantham AC
12  17:02Noah FellU13M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
13  20:57Thomas ChaterU13M2 Louth
14  21:37Joe DouceU13M  Boston Tri
3.5KXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:37India BarwellU15W2Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington
2  16:25Evie BrooksU15W2Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington
3  16:47Natasha McBrideU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
4  17:02Louise HirstU15W1 Sleaford
5  18:08Josie KnightU15W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
6  18:09Lottie HemmingsU15W2Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley
7  18:35Isabella VinterU15W2 Lincoln Wellington
8  18:53Niamh MonaghanU15W1 Newark AC
9  19:02Alex FrickU15W1 Boston
10  19:47Hannah TaylorU15W1 Bourne
11  19:47Naimh RushtonU15W  Peterborough and Nene Valley
12  19:57Lucy AllenU15W  Lincoln Wellington
13  19:57Sophie TimmsU15W1 Grantham AC
14  22:07Abigail DavisU15W  Grantham AC
15  23:17Flora JollyU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
3.5KXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:53Alice FearnU13W2 Cleethorpes
2  16:55Evie HemmingsU13W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
3  17:13Jessica FrickU13W2 Boston
4  17:50Erin BarwellU13W2Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington
5  18:17Faith PerkinsU13W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
6  19:35Adela MillsU13W2 Louth
7  20:00Lara HindmarshU13W2 Grantham AC
8  20:43Ella FirthU13W1 Boston Tri
9  20:56Niamh KellyU13W2 Lincoln Wellington
10  20:59Madeleine BanksU13W2 Sleaford
11  21:05Poppy LiddellU13W2 Lincoln Wellington
12  21:25Sophie RobinsonU13W2 Sleaford
13  21:36Harriet MonaghanU13W1 Newark AC
14  22:33Jaime RamseyU13W  Bourne Town H
15  22:37Anna HarrisonU13W2 Sleaford
 
2KXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:56Alistair HuttonU11M11 Sleaford
2 28:27Louie HemmingsU11M10 Peterborough & Nene Valley
3 38:57Oliver LiddellU11M10 Lincoln Wellington
41 8:59Harriet JacksonU11W11 Grantham AC
52 9:08Isla PorterU11W11 Lincoln Wellington
6 49:36Joseph ThorpeU11M11 Sleaford
73 9:37Chloe FieldsU13W12 Lincoln Wellington
8 59:40Liam RobinsonU11M11 Sleaford
9 69:51Theo BaconU11M10 Sleaford
104 10:01Willow WheelerU11W11 Boston Tri
115 10:06Ffion PerkinsU11W11 Peterborough & Nene Valley
126 10:08Charlotte TurnerU11W10 Sleaford
13 710:22Otis BlankleyU11M  Sleaford Striders
147 10:25Lea FrickU11W  B+D AC
15 810:56Adam Shaun ThomasU11M10 Louth
168 10:59Emily DouceU11W10 Boston Tri
17 911:38Harry RatcliffeU11M11 Sleaford
18 1013:20Michael LowrieU11M  Sleaford Striders
 
6KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 119:22Lewis BudgenU17M Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
2 220:06Will BloomU17M Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
3 320:16Caleb StephensonU17M Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
4 420:21Harry DentonU17M  Grantham AC
5 521:12Matthew SpendloveU17M Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
61122:16Savannah BrookU20W  Grantham AC
7 622:28Rori RodellU17M  Grantham AC
8 722:48Connor ElyU17M  Bourne
92123:10Molly PeelU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
103224:09Hazel WilliamsU17W  Lincoln Wellington
11 824:26Luke HaynesU17M  Skegness & District
124125:00Paula DowningV50W  Mablethorpe
135325:09Hannah KnightU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
146425:22Ella McphersonU17W  Lincoln Wellington
157525:39Ellie RainbowU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
168626:47Helen BraybrookU17W  Grantham AC
179726:50Freya PlaskittU17W  Louth
1810226:52Anna MonaghanV35W  Lincoln and District
1911827:00Ellie MonaghanU17W  Newark AC
2012227:23Abigail CooperU20W  Bourne
2113927:37Hannah ReidU17W Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
22 927:56Alfie BennetU17M  Bourne Town H
2314328:28Jekaterina (Kate) HuttonV35W  Sleaford
24 1028:43Luke SaundersU15M  Sleaford
2515428:47Trudy RobertsV50W  Louth
2616529:27Ruth EdisonV50W  Louth
2717629:38Anna VinterV40W  Lincoln Wellington
2818729:54Michelle ParzukV35W  Grantham RC
2919830:02Caroline ColleyV50W  Lincoln Wellington
3020330:07Tilly OwensU20W Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
31211030:30Sophie KnappU17W  Lincoln Wellington
3222930:34Caroline DavisV50W  Grantham RC
33231030:54Emma PensonV40W  Boston
34241131:12Donna WaltersV45W Martin MorleyLincoln Wellington
35251231:29Sarah HighV55W  Grantham RC
36261331:52Tracey SunmanV45W  Sleaford
37271432:08Emma jean HearnV40W  Skegness & District
3828432:16Lauren OwensU20W Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
39291532:24Shirley WilletV35W  Louth AC
40301633:00Kate BrownV40W  Caistor RC
41311734:01Melanie WheelerV45W  Boston Tri
42321134:26Bronwen SteerU17W  Louth
43331834:38Nina SmithV45W  Cleethorpes
44341935:32Emma AbbotV35W  Lincoln Wellington
45352037:57Karen MouldingV55W  Louth
46362141:38Gail CastledineV55W  Louth
47372241:45Gill CrowV35W  Louth AC
48382346:18Jill WiddisonV55W  Lincoln Wellington
49392446:36Helena SheltonV45W  Skegness & District
6KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  23:03Cloe HubbardSENW Ian WilsonNewark AC/Northumbria Uni
2  24:00Sophie WallisSENW  Lincoln & Wellington
3  24:04Claire CooneySENW  Lincoln & Wellington
4  24:53Lucy ThorntonSENW  Lincoln & Wellington
5  25:14Lydia Galley BarrettSENW  Lincoln & Wellington
6  25:25Ruth JonesV35W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
7  25:44Katie BallSENW  Boston Tri
8  27:24Amy RockallSENW  Lincoln & Wellington
9  28:40Elizabeth FellV40W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
10  28:56Wendy PerkinsV35W  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters/Werring
11  31:30Kerry DrewerySENW  Louth TC
12  32:26Sarah ChynowethSENW  Grantham RC
13  33:08Kate SimonsSENW  Louth TC
14  36:12Daniela DumitrescuSENW  Louth TC
15  40:25Magdalena MoodySENW  Skegness and District
16  43:12Jenna MullengerSENW  Skegness and District
17  43:12Laura MalthouseSENW  Lincoln & Wellington
18  43:13Jane MartinV45W  Skegness & District
19  43:14Natasha HaynesV45W  Skegness & District
 
10KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  32:29Linton TaylorSENM  Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
2  34:10Ben HeronSENM  Peteborough and Nene Valley
3 134:50Joseph GreenU20M  Lincoln Wellington
4  35:25Jonathan PalmerSENM  Grantham RC
5 135:55Simon FellV40M  Peteborough and Nene Valley
6 236:20Jacob ParkinsonU20M  Lincoln Wellington
7  36:51Sean FitzpatrickSENM  Kent
8 237:20Marc ThorpeV40M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
9 337:28David HunterV35M  Lincoln & District
10 337:42William TuckerU20M  Grantham AC
11 438:10Nicholas MarshV45M  Lincoln Wellington
12  38:23Aidan McClureSENM  Boston
13  38:23Thomas HubbardU23M  Newark AC
14 539:13Paul JacksonV45M  Louth/Skegness & District
15  39:14Alan OliverSENM  Sleaford
16 439:30Barney StrettonU20M  Grantham RC
17 639:59Martin BallV40M  Louth TC
18 540:11Matthew DowlingU20M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
19 740:17Martin WaiteV50M  Witham (Lincs)
20  40:23Simon RobertsSENM  Newark AC
21 640:40Thomas ChristieU20M  Scunthorpe
22  40:50Grant DaviesSENM  Grantham RC
23 840:54Olli TianenV40M  Boston and District
24 941:10Mark SandsV45M  Skegness/Skegness & District
25 1041:18Neil ConeyV50M  Lincoln Wellington
26 1141:28Samuel SpencerV45M  Lincoln Tri/Lincoln & District
27 1241:38Joaquim JeronimoV35M  Grantham RC
28 1341:56Edward CrawfordV35M  Skegness & District
29 1442:00Justin WilliamsV50M  Lincoln Wellington
30  42:04AN OtherSENM   
31 1542:06Alan WheelerV45M  Boston Tri
32  42:11Tom HansenV35M  Lincoln & District
33 1642:20Paul SnowdenV50M  Louth
34 1742:26Raymond ClaytonV40M  Lincoln Wellington
35 1842:39AN OtherV40M   
36 1942:49Steve SmithV45M  Louth TC
37  42:57Oliver LammimanU23M  Boston
38 2043:03Gavin MeadowsV35M  Grantham RC
39 2143:11Jason OxbyV45M  Louth
40  43:29Samuel Jepson-RiversSENM  Grantham RC
41 2243:45Peter BonnerV40M  Grantham RC
42 2343:52Peter WassV50M Martin MorleyLincoln Wellington
43 2444:07Shane BurnsV40M  LouthTC
44 2544:08Gareth OwensV45M  Newark AC
45 2644:18Chris SweeneyV45M  Skegness/Skegness & District
46 2744:41AN OtherV40M   
47 2844:50Kevin HoughtonV40M  Louth
48  44:59James RoarkeSENM  Boston and District
49  45:01Nathan HartSENM  Lincoln & District
50 2945:12Johnathon HarrisonV40M  Sleaford Striders
51 3045:24Lawrence BrownV50M  Caistor RC
52 3145:43Mark LyonV45M  Skegness & District
53 3245:58David BurtonV50M  Sleaford
54 3346:40Barry DouceV35M  Boston Tri
55  47:05Scott DanielSENM  Skegness & District
56 3448:16Simon MachinV50M  Lincoln Wellington
57 3548:23Jamie HirstV45M  Sleaford
58 3648:35Barny StrettonV40M  Grantham RC
59 3749:04Ian SmithV50M  Cleethorpes
60 3849:07Nick LyonsV65M  Lincoln & District
61 3949:30Francis WardV55M  Lincoln Wellington
62 4049:32Matt NaylorV45M  Boston Tri
63  49:38Curt WatkinsonSENM  Louth
64 4149:48Colin LittleV50M  Boston Tri
65 4250:05Mark HaynesV45M  Skegness & District
66 4350:07Neil TaylorV55M  Bourne
67 4450:21Carl WinwoodV40M  Sleaford TR
68 4550:49Michal NizlerV40M  Sleaford TR
69 4651:38Rod BurtonV65M  Caistor RC
70 4752:04Christopher ToonV45M  Grantham RC
71 4852:50David KenyonV50M  Skegness & District
72 4952:59Philip JacksonV60M  Louth
73 5053:08Jason YoungV45M  Grantham AC
74 5153:45Edward EnrightV40M  Louth AC
75 5256:45Martin BeagleyV60M  Skegness & District
76 5357:55Stephen BanksV50M  Sleaford
77 5460:16Michael MoodyV40M  Skegness & District
78  60:54Nathan MullengerSENM  Skegness & District
79 5560:55Jimmy HearnV55M  Skegness & District
80 5665:00David EldridgeV70M  Grantham AC
81 5775:30Jeff HallV55M  Lincoln Wellington
82 5882:40Jimmy DutchV75M  Cleethorpes