West Glamorgan League External Results
Margam Park
2 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.6MXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
132:36David KeenanV35M Llanelli
232:54Dean SummersV35M Llanelli
333:07Mark HarrisonV35M Llanelli
433:13Daniel JamesV40M Run4All/Unattached
533:35Andrew ReynoldsV35M Neath
633:47Nathan DanielSENM Neath
734:02Michael RoderickSENM Paul Popham RC
834:17Nino GattiSENM Port Talbot
934:29Geraint LewisV40M Porthcawl Runners
1034:34John CarrickSENM Celtic Tri
1134:40Scott WilliamsSENM Neath
1234:51Tom  Rankin SENM Swansea Vale Runners
1334:53Patrick TudorSENM Swansea
1434:54James FishlockU17M Neath
1534:55Michael BennsV40M Run4All
1635:12Alex JohnSENM Swansea Vale Runners
1735:12Gareth PostonV35M Port Talbot
1835:13Shane WilliamsSENM Neath
1935:18Gareth DaveyV40M Neath
2035:31Adam ClarkeV45M Port Talbot
2135:45Thomas CallardU20MStephen JonesNeath
2235:52Thomas GuestV55M Swansea
2335:55Steve SmithV55M Swansea
2435:58Matthew DaviesV35M Run4All
2536:09Robert  JonesSENM Cornelly Striders A.C.
2636:15Paul FlynnV50M Swansea/Welsh Masters
2736:18Alan DaviesSENM Llanelli Masters
2836:19Gabrielius StuokusSENM Swansea/Lithuania
2936:23Daniel OttesonV35M Swansea
3036:31Ashley PascoeV45M 3M Gorseinon
3136:32Martin ColeV50M Run4All
3236:46Gareth BattleV45M Ogmore Phoenix
3336:56Rhys PerkinsSENM Cornelly Striders A.C.
3436:59Rhys JonesSENM Celtic Tri
3537:07Craig EllerySENM Swansea Vale Runners
3637:24David MooreV40M Brackla Harriers
3737:25Dave DicksonSENM Porthcawl Runners
3837:32Tenniel O'BrienV40M Paul Popham RC
3937:33Luke EvansU20M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
4037:34Mike GleesonV45M Swansea
4137:37Robert BennettV45M Porthcawl Runners
4237:40Marc BarrowSENM Swansea Vale Runners
4337:41John LloydV50M Brackla Harriers
4437:42Peter OsborneV55M Llanelli
4537:44Rhoyston WhitehouseSENM Neath Black Tuesday
4637:46Chris LewisSENM Swansea Vale Runners
4737:51Wayne LewisV40M Amman Valley
4837:55Steve HoganV35M Cornelly
4937:56Nicky BennettSENM Ogmore Phoenix
5038:03Chris DaviesSENM Celtic Tri
5138:30Jonathan  JamesSENM Celtic Tri
5238:34Adrian CartlidgeSENM Porthcawl Runners
5338:41Jeff ThomasV45M Porthcawl Runners
5438:41Mark William HiddlestoneV45M Port Talbot
5538:43Simon VaughanV45M 3M Gorseinon
5638:43Matthew BlackmoreV40M Port Talbot
5738:52Gary CairnsSENM Celtic Tri
5838:56Gair McAdieV40M Swansea
5939:08John ReesSENM Run4All
6039:10Samuel TuckerV35M Run4All
6139:19Owen DaviesV45M Swansea
6239:25Jonathan JarvisV35M Run4All
6339:33Rhys MorganSENM Amman Valley
6439:35Gari JohnSENM Swansea Vale Runners
6539:40Adrian  PearceSENM Ogmore Phoenix Runners
6639:43Mark GosneyV40M 3M Gorseinon
6739:47Richard BakerV40M Pontardawe
6840:00Chris WilliamsSENM Celtic Tri
6940:02Steven JamesV40M Ogmore Phoenix
7040:15Jordan  DsscombeSENM Swansea Vale Runners
7140:19Ben HughesSENM Port Talbot
7240:22Heath BrettV50M Swansea
7340:23Gareth Danter-HillSENM Cornelly Striders A.C.
7440:28Ian OgilvieV50M Brackla Harriers
7540:31Wesley BerezaV35M Llanelli
7640:35Carl FeivenV40M Cornelly
7740:40Kevin RaymondV55M Run4All
7840:59Christopher LewisV45M Port Talbot
7941:02Nathan EvansSENM Swansea Vale Runners
8041:11Andrew JenkinsSENM Tata Steel
8141:23Gareth TaylorV35M Brackla Harriers
8241:30Mike HalsallSENM Llanelli Masters
8341:39Stephen DaviesV50M Port Talbot/Welsh Masters
8441:40James DennisonSENM Ogmore Phoenix
8541:46James LowerySENM Port Talbot
8641:50Nick FrancisSENM Swansea Vale Runners
8741:56Steve WilliamsSENM Neath Black Tuesday
8841:58David WilliamsSENM Port Talbot Harriers Wizards
8941:59Mat GilesSENM Swansea Vale Runners
9042:03Rob FalconerV60M Swansea
9142:05Adrian  WhiteSENM  
9242:10Christopher DaviesV35M Run4All
9342:23Ryan BunceU23M Brackla Harriers
9442:27Darren HarrisV50M Pontardawe/Unattached
9542:34Michael WilliamsSENM Swansea Harriers Masters
9642:42Wayne HayhurstV40M Ogmore Phoenix
9742:42Gary AdamsV45M Brackla Harriers
9842:44Alex ToveyV45M Run4All
9942:45Simon HarrisonV50M Ogmore Phoenix
10043:05Huw BeattyV55M Cornelly
10143:19Richard SullivanV40M Paul Popham RC
10243:22Chris SimonsSENM 3M Gorseinon
10343:28Thomas Rees-GraltonV40M Port Talbot
10443:29Chris WilliamsSENM Ogmore Phoenix Runners
10543:30Connor GrahamU20M Neath
10643:36Lee SandhamV45M Neath
10743:42Mark HopleySENM Porthcawl Runners
10843:49Robert SlaughterV50M Porthcawl Runners
10943:54Michael BohanV35M Celtic Tri
11043:56Wes SheldonSENM Port Talbot Harriers Wizards
11144:07Darren ChappleV45M Run4All
11244:12Anthony WilkinsonSENM Cornelly Striders A.C.
11344:14Chris JonesV55M Porthcawl Runners
11444:15Craig DaviesSENM Celtic Tri
11544:16Gareth JenkinsV35M Ogmore Phoenix
11644:30Julian MaineV60M Porthcawl Runners
11744:31John DewerSENM Port Talbot Harriers Wizards
11844:43Guto EvansV55M Amman Valley
11944:49Kristopher WilliamsV35M Sospan
12045:01Evan PhillipsSENM Cornelly
12145:06Tudor MilesV60M Run4All
12245:11Andrew EllliottSENM Celtic Tri
12345:22Bryn PowisV40M Porthcawl Runners
12445:28Dylan HarrisSENM Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
12545:33Graham Robertson VynerV50M Run4All
12646:02Steven JamesV45M Sospan
12746:14Jonathan DaviesSENM Sospan Road Runners
12846:15Mark BleasdaleV50M Amman Valley
12946:19Mathew BunceV45M Brackla Harriers
13046:38Iwan DowieV45M Cornelly
13146:46Craig HopkinsV35M Llanelli
13246:55Graham FosterV55M Brackla Harriers
13347:02James PhillipsSENM Ogmore Phoenix
13447:11Gareth DaviesSENM Porthcawl Runners
13547:16Dafydd ChappellU23M Cornelly
13647:27David SmoutSENM  
13747:31James BaldwinSENM Brackla Harriers
13847:48Huw JenkinsV45M Porthcawl Runners
13947:51Jonathan CossonV40M Porthcawl Runners
14047:57Andrew EvansV35M Run4All
14147:58David CornishV50M Port Talbot
14248:02Anthony  JonesSENM Brackla Harriers
14348:06Lee HopkinsSENM Celtic Tri
14448:07Daniel CumberlinV35M Run4All
14548:24Lee AdamsV50M Run4All
14648:30Ian ThomasV55M Porthcawl Runners
14748:39Julian Straker-JonesV55M Porthcawl Runners
14848:44Peter RichardsSENM Port Talbot Harriers Wizards
14948:51Peter BellV40M Cornelly
15049:19David SheardV50M Ogmore Phoenix
15149:23Steve HamesV55M Neath
15249:31Jason DickinsonSENM Llanelli Masters
15350:26Geraint H JenkinsV50M Amman Valley
15450:53Stephen JenkinsV45M Cornelly
15551:13Alex HeronSENM Celtic Tri
15651:23Elfed JosephV50M 3M Gorseinon
15751:38Howard JonesV60M Brackla Harriers
15851:48Allister Dare-EdwardsV50M Porthcawl Runners
15951:49Mark KingV55M Pontardawe
16052:31Alwyn ThomasV65M Porthcawl Runners
16152:48Gareth EvansV35M Port Talbot
16252:54Neil ClodeV50M Cornelly
16353:46David ReesV35M Llanelli
16453:53Nick FoxSENM Llanelli Masters
16554:57Mike GrovesV50M Cornelly
16655:10Hostie StuartSENM Amman Valley Harriers
16755:11Nicholas LewisV45M Porthcawl Runners
16856:32Jeffrey EvansSENM Cornelly Striders A.C.
16956:47Gary LooV50M Ogmore Phoenix
17056:54Brian FoxV70M Swansea
17157:09John AyresV60M Port Talbot
17257:23Simon KingsnorthSENM Llanelli Masters
17357:25Eric  DaveySENM Llanelli Masters
17457:40Liam ThorleySENM Llanelli
17558:13Mark JamesV55M Porthcawl Runners
17658:36Alun WyldeV45M Ogmore Phoenix
17759:45Andrew StephensSENM Llanelli Masters
17859:57Leighton JonesV70M 3M Gorseinon
17960:59David BarhamV55M 3M Gorseinon
18063:04Andrew MillerV40M Pontardawe
18164:33Kieran MescallSENM Port Talbot Harriers Wizards
18265:05Ian TelferV65M Llanelli
18365:22Jason JenkinsV50M Porthcawl Runners
18466:10Ian SwansonV65M Port Talbot/Welsh Masters
18566:46Nigel  JonesSENM Llanelli Masters
18672:10Nicholas MiddletonV45M Porthcawl Runners
18773:41Vince LawlorV55M Cornelly
18877:14Stuart TurnerV40M Llanelli
5.6MXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
138:19Hannah JenkinsU20W Porthcawl Runners
239:17Helen-Marie DaviesV40WKevin TobinSwansea/Welsh Masters
340:43Deborah RobertsV45W Porthcawl Runners
442:17Emma JenkinsSENW Run4All
542:37Diane BrownhillV45W Swansea
643:11Mandy MorrisV45W Port Talbot
743:50Clara DaviesV35WRob DaviesAmman Valley
844:02Helen Rachel JonesV50W Port Talbot
944:25Sharon FordV50W Porthcawl Runners
1044:32Jenny McadieV40W Swansea
1144:36Jenny PhillipsV50W Llanelli/Welsh Masters
1244:39Charlotte JohnsV50W Brackla Harriers
1344:55Sian PhillipsV55W Swansea
1444:56Nichola WilcoxV45W Port Talbot
1545:07Rhian JohnV35W Run4All
1645:14Nikki DowieV50W Cornelly
1745:29Paula WilfortV50W Cornelly
1845:36Christine WebbV45W Swansea
1945:44Hannah DaviesSENW Run4All Neath
2045:48Nina BrocklebankV45W Swansea
2146:02Natalie JonesSENW Llanelli
2246:13Katie-Jayne PictonSENW Porthcawl Runners
2346:17Beth JonesSENW Celtic Tri
2446:24Tiffany JonesU23W Run4All
2546:26Sandra Evans-JonesSENW Celtic Tri
2646:28Julie Hartley-GreenV45W Swansea
2746:40Annamarie ParsonsV50W Port Talbot/Unattached
2846:47Victoria WilliamsV40W Swansea
2947:25Hazel LoneySENW Sospan
3047:39Lucy EdwardsU23W Cornelly
3147:53Tracey BondV45W Cornelly
3247:58Jennifer AylwardV50W Celtic Tri
3348:09Helen WilliamsV55W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
3448:12Lisa Clement JonesSENW Port Talbot Harriers
3548:13Jane OgilvieV55W Brackla Harriers
3648:19Debra ClarkeV50W Run4All
3748:27Kelly GipsonV50W Swansea
3848:45Mair MorganSENW Trots
3948:55Lorraine ColtonV45W Cornelly
4049:24Joanna BurridgeSENW Brackla Harriers
4149:40Diane RidgewayV50W 3M Gorseinon
4250:10Sarah BarhamV55W 3M Gorseinon
4350:14Viv JonesV55W Sospan
4450:17Rachel MonksSENW Port Talbot
4550:25Vanessa BucklerV40W Llanelli
4650:37Megan HopkinsSENW Porthcawl Runners
4751:09Claire WilliamsV55W Pontardawe
4851:14Ceri Hatton-WebberSENW 3M'S Gorseinon R.R.
4951:22Leanne PowisV40W Porthcawl Runners
5051:25Alison Meredith-JonesV45W Brackla Harriers
5151:33Fiona DrysdaleV45W Ogmore Phoenix
5251:59Emma Jackson-PhillipsSENW Cornelly Striders A.C.
5352:18Jennet JamesV50W Cornelly
5452:19Elizabeth SimV40W Ogmore Phoenix
5552:23Claire  SlaughterSENW Porthcawl Runners
5652:27Tara WilliamsSENW Celtic Tri
5752:46Mary BeechV55W Brackla Harriers
5853:01Chloe JenkinsSENW Amman Valley
5953:16Romana MaineV60W Porthcawl Runners
6053:24Jo GambaSENW Ogmore Phoenix Runners
6153:35Claire MorganSENW Sospan Road Runners
6253:52Karen PriceV50W Llanelli
Page: 1 2