Suffolk County Championships External Results
Bury St Edmunds
5 Jan 20
2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2KXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:47Aston Barrington-HibbertU11M11 Ipswich
2 27:52Jacob GriffinU11M  Saint Edmund Pacers
3 37:56Roman GamblingU11M11 Stowmarket
41 8:00Bella TaylorU11W11 West Suffolk
5 48:17Elijah DubeU11M11 West Suffolk
6 58:21Max UttleyU11M  West Suffolk AC
7 68:32Oscar ChongU11M11 Waveney Valley
8 78:35Henry BrownU11M  Old Buckenham Hall School
92 8:40Lily AmbroseU11W11 West Suffolk
103 8:46Bella Rose JamesonU11W11 Ipswich Jaffa
11 88:47Sam BaldryU11M  Saint Edmund Pacers
124 8:48Charlotte PhillipsU11W  Woodbridge School
135 8:50Ella StewartU11W  Saint Edmund Pacers
14 98:50Harry MinnetteU11M  Haverhill Running Club
15 108:54Tom PhillipsU11M  Haverhill Running Club
166 8:57Isla Partridge-KulczynskiU11W11 Ipswich
177 8:59Orla TaylorU11W10 West Suffolk
18 119:00Samuel JohnsonU11M  Woodbridge School
198 9:12Poppy PykeU11W11 Stowmarket
20 129:19Lester PalmerU11M11 Stowmarket
21 139:29Oliver LambertU11M  Saint Edmund Pacers
229 9:33Ella KadingU11W10 Stowmarket
23 149:34Elliot YaxleyU11M  Saint Edmund Pacers
2410 9:35Millie-Rose DownsU11W10 Ipswich Jaffa
25 159:44Mackenzie RileyU11M  Saint Edmund Pacers
2611 9:47Darcy BowenU11W11 Ipswich Jaffa
27 1610:01Logan MarshU11M  Saint Edmund Pacers
2812 10:03Evangelyne GearyU11W11 Ipswich Jaffa
2913 10:05Alice WinstanleyU11W  Saint Edmund Pacers
30 1710:08Niall KennedyU11M10 Framlingham
3114 10:13Maisy BrayU13W  Waveney Valley
3215 10:15Ottilie Heather-HayesU11W11 Ipswich
33 1810:39James PalfreyU11M10 Ipswich Jaffa
3416 10:48Felicity MorrisU11W  Framlingham Flyers
3517 11:18Liberty MorrisU11W  Framlingham Flyers
3618 12:25Imogen CopemanU11W10 Waveney Valley
37 1913:24Christopher MidwinterU11M  Bungay Black Dog RC
 
3KXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:53Liam DavisonU13M3Mark DavisonIpswich
2  12:12Jacob TrangmarU13M2 West Suffolk
3  12:20Tom TaylorU13M2 West Suffolk
4  12:23James McAllenU13M2 Waveney Valley
5  12:26Sidney TilleyU13M2 Ipswich Jaffa
6  12:30Sebastian MeleroU13M1 West Suffolk
7  12:35Archie TaylorU13M2 West Suffolk
8  12:37Henry RutlandU13M1 Colchester H
9  12:41Max JefferyU13M1 West Suffolk
10  12:44Ross HammondU13M2 Ipswich
11  12:58Samuel BlackwellU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
12  13:14Luca GamblingU13M2 Stowmarket
13  13:16Archie ShawU13M1 Ipswich
14  13:22Alfie JefferyU13M1 West Suffolk
15  13:26Cohen CopemanU13M2 Waveney Valley
16  13:27Charlie MinnetteU13M2 Haverhill RC
17  13:44Louis MarcaU13M  Framlingham College
18  13:45Ethan RattenburyU13M3David PringCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs
19  13:51Jack LugoU13M2 Ipswich
20  13:55Jonathan EtheringtonU13M  Ipswich School
21  14:02Jasper KeithU13M  Woodbridge School
22  14:04Sony BattellU13M1 West Suffolk
23  14:05Kuba KluczynskiU13M  St.Benedicts School
24  14:07Oliver WildingU13M  Woodbridge School
25  14:08Callum WingU13M3 Thetford
26  14:14Thomas SouthwoodU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
27  14:16Theo ChongU13M2 Waveney Valley
28  14:30Jaden BrownhillU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
29  14:31James BurgessU13M3 Waveney Valley
30  14:33Curtis SeagoU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers
31  14:34Luke StaffordU13M1 Ipswich Jaffa
32  14:39Cameron WedonU13M1 Waveney Valley
33  14:46Archie MillerU13M  Old Buckingham Hall School
34  14:47Luke BrownhillU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
35  15:09Josh SmithU13M1 Waveney Valley
36  15:47Luca KadingU13M1 Stowmarket
37  16:07Niall CoxU13M1 Framlingham
38  16:10Rees Edward LillistoneU13M1 Woodbridge
39  16:29Hayden CawstonU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
40  17:35Josh WigmoreU13M  Haverhill Running Club
41  17:45Adam EverittU13M3 Haverhill RC
42  18:26George HolmesU13M  Saint Edmund Pacers
43  18:57Owen CoxU13M3 Framlingham
44  19:00Daniel CooperU13M  Hadleigh Hares AC
3KXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:41Verity ValentineU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
2  13:29Amelie TaylorU13W2 West Suffolk
3  13:31Elise WrightU13W  Saint Edmund Pacers
4  13:38Isabel MooreU13W1 St. Edmund Pacers
5  13:46Phoebe Harpur-DaviesU13W2 West Suffolk
6  13:52Amelie CrabbU13W2 Ipswich Jaffa
7  13:53Freya WilcoxU13W2 Ipswich Jaffa
8  14:06Lottie HitchcockU13W1 Ipswich
9  14:16Eloise RuffordU13W  Woodbridge School
10  14:25Poppy GauntU13W2 Ipswich
11  14:44Elodie BarnardU13W2 West Suffolk
12  15:10Imogen PorchU13W2 Stowmarket
13  15:15Alana SmithU13W2 West Suffolk
14  15:22Lily BurtonU13W2 Ipswich
15  15:28Holly AylingU13W1 West Suffolk
16  15:31Elizabeth YuleU13W1 Ipswich
17  15:33Madeleine ButcherU13W1 West Suffolk
18  15:35Beatrice SnowdenU13W  Farlingaye School
19  15:37Amelle StephensU13W1 Ipswich Jaffa
20  15:45Jessica AmbroseU13W2 West Suffolk
21  15:54Nia LloydU13W1 Ipswich
22  16:45Dana Pitt RocheU13W2 Vegan
23  17:09Ruby FoortU13W3 St. Edmund Pacers
24  17:17Kitty Van-HarenU13W1 Waveney Valley
 
4KXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:25Lewis SullivanU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers
2  14:52Oliver HitchcockU15M2 Ipswich
3  14:58Benjamin PeckU15M1 Thetford
4  15:12James PeckU15M2 Thetford
5  15:29Elliot GladwellU15M2 Ipswich
6  15:59Max BerryU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers
7  16:06Rowan ShearerU15M1 West Suffolk
8  16:21Ben PhillipsU15M1 Haverhill RC
9  16:28Taylor Ashley-plumbU15M1 Ipswich Jaffa
10  16:50Luc WallaceU15M1 St. Edmund Pacers
11  17:02Max FisherU15M1Stephen HicksIpswich
12  17:09Dylan MarshU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers
13  17:25Tom LockyerU15M  Ipswich Jaffa RC
14  17:57Callum WilkinsonU15M2 Watford
15  18:16Jack TeutenU15M1 Bungay Black Dog
16  18:26Theo GardinerU13M-1 Colchester H
17  18:46Ethan SchultzU15M  Ipswich Jaffa RC
18  18:49Ashton RichardsonU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers
19  19:03William BrowneU15M1 Waveney Valley
20  19:28Tobin SariU15M  Haverhill Running Club
21  19:36Joshua ClarkU15M1 West Suffolk
22  20:55Joshua RookeU15M1 St. Edmund Pacers
23  21:22Sorren SpallU15M  Haverhill Running Club
4KXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:42Ruby VintonU15W1 Ipswich
2  18:21Amy GoddardU15W2 Ipswich
3  18:53Madeline LansdownU15W2 Ipswich Jaffa
4  18:59Lila BattellU15W2 West Suffolk
5  19:12Francesca MannU15W2 Ipswich
6  19:26Sophie AllenU15W2 West Suffolk
7  19:45Ffion AstonU15W2 Ipswich
8  19:58Eva MarshallU15W1 West Suffolk
9  20:29Megan Gray-CullumU15W  Chantry School
10  20:47Sophie Gathorne-HardyU15W1 St. Edmund Pacers
11  20:49Martha RankinU15W1 Woodbridge
12  20:50Mae WashingtonU15W1 Stowmarket
13  20:51Marni SillitoeU15W2 West Suffolk
14  20:54Annabel HensonU15W2 St. Edmund Pacers
15  20:57Florence WestU15W  Saint Edmund Pacers
16  21:01Freya D'EathU15W  Saint Edmund Pacers
17  21:15Amber BradnamU15W1 St. Edmund Pacers
18  22:10Juliet BigleyU15W2 Haverhill RC
19  22:19Faith KeighleyU15W1 St. Edmund Pacers
20  22:29Sara ScaifeU15W2 Ipswich
21  22:45Stephanie AllenU15W2 St. Edmund Pacers
22  27:05Emily CuttingU15W  Haverhill Running Club
 
5KXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:37April HillU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
2  20:15Holly FisherU17W2Stephen HicksIpswich
3  20:27Tilly AldisU17W1 Ipswich
4  21:17Rebecca MorleyU17W1David CrippsWest Suffolk
5  21:39Mia DannU17W1 Ipswich
6  21:47Poppy BrantonU17W1 Ipswich
7  22:24Daisy BrookeU17W2 Ipswich Jaffa
8  23:07Chloe CavillU17W2David CrippsWest Suffolk
9  25:13Jasmine BilnerU17W2 Ipswich Jaffa
10  26:50Izzy FreeU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
11  26:50Rachel BeareU17W2 St. Edmund Pacers
12  28:16Molly LewisU20W3 St. Edmund Pacers
 
6KXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  20:49Tom HensonU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
2  20:52Kit Evans LombeU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3  21:26Will LowdenU17M  Saint Edmund Pacers
4  21:42Frederick AdamsU17M1 Ipswich
5  22:03Sam BurkittU17M  Saint Edmund Pacers
6  24:16Matthew BennettU17M  Ipswich Jaffa RC
7  25:03Ben BaylyU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
8  25:15Dylan BradnamU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
9  26:10Charlie BoldockU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers
10  26:58Peter JohnstonU17M1 Haverhill RC
11  27:17Ruben Lourenco PereiraU17M2 Ipswich
12  28:40Joseph HullisU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa
13  30:16Poric NiekirkU17M1 Framlingham
6KXC U20W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  24:16Maddie Jordan-LeeU20W1 Stowmarket
2  24:55Philippa UnthankU20W2Stephen HicksIpswich
3  25:15Millie Jordan-LeeU20W1 Stowmarket
4  33:28Helena HinesU20W  Farlingaye School
 
8KXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  26:57James PetterssonU20M1Stephen HicksIpswich
2  28:38Steven Quercia-SmaleU20M2 St. Edmund Pacers
3  28:47Samuel StevensU20M1Eric PhillipsCity of Norwich
4  30:39Matthew SnowdonU20M2 Ipswich
5  32:10Morgan MooreU20M2 Stowmarket
6  39:27Kyle ChurchU20M1 Saxmundham
 
10KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  34:55James ReederSENM  Ipswich/Winchester
2  34:59Jacob FreeboroughU23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students
3  35:08Scott RamseySENM  Hadleigh Hares
4  35:14Michael GilbertSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
5  35:38Connor WhitingSENM Alex BuddIpswich
6  36:09Peter MillerSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
7  36:37David SparshottV35M  Bungay Black Dog
8 136:51Neil PollardV40M  Newmarket J
9  37:01Scott WilliamsSENM  Stowmarket
10 237:10Andrew SouthwoodV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
11  37:27Samuel BurdettSENM  Stowmarket
12  37:39James PrestonU20M  West Suffolk
13 137:41Keith TilleyV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
14 337:43James SmithV40M  Newmarket J/Halstead
15 137:46Christopher CookeV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
16 437:54James CalvertV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
17 138:17Paul HolleyV50M  Newmarket J
18  38:24Patrick HannahSENM  Unattached
19  38:28Chris HallV35M  Stowmarket/Tri-Anglia
20  38:30Mark HaywardV35M  Newmarket J
21 538:32Garry CullumV40M  Felixstowe
22  38:34Nicholas ClarkeV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
23  38:54Paul WainU23M Terry BackIpswich Jaffa
24  39:04Geraint WhiteSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
25  39:11Steve MasonSENM Trevor BunchHaverhill RC/Cambridge & Coleridge
26 239:16John ScaifeV45M  Hadleigh Hares
27 639:48Ben JacobsV40M  Felixstowe
28  40:04Oliver WatsonSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
29  40:15Alex ArcherSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
30  40:18Tom WalkerSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
31  40:24Stuart BuchanSENM  Stowmarket
32 740:27Chris MowerV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
33  40:28James HaywardSENM  Ipswich TC
34 340:31Darren SheppardV45M  Framlingham
35  40:35Jake WaggottSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
36 241:15Howard BeasleyV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
37 441:19Nick PalmerV45M  Stowmarket
38 341:20Mark WattsV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
39 241:39Dave SolomonV50M  Felixstowe
40 541:42John ThorpeV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
41 641:49Christopher PimlottV45M  Waveney Valley
42  41:59Craig SissonSENM Trevor BunchHaverhill RC
43 842:23Paul DockerillV40M  Newmarket J
44 942:25Tom AlexanderV40M  Woodbridge
45  42:26Kieron HaleysSENM  Sudbury Joggers
46 342:26Mathew BlacoeV50M  Hadleigh Hares/Ipswich
47  42:31John JousiffeSENM  Hadleigh Hares
48 442:34Mark FordV50M  Felixstowe
49 1042:36Alec WrightV40M  Ipswich Jaffa/Unattached
50  42:39Oliver SchofieldU23M  St. Edmund Pacers
51 1142:45Marcus CatlinV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
52  42:53Jamie FittockV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
53 742:53Adrian FrostV45M  Saint Edmund Pacers
54 1243:05Ben JefferyV40M  West Suffolk
55 543:15Charles HannV50M  Sudbury Joggers
56 1343:24Richard LeederV40M  Stowmarket
57 1443:25Ben CuthbertV40M  Sudbury Joggers
58 1543:30Robin HarperV40M  Felixstowe
59 1643:47David BeightonV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
60 1743:52Chris PerryV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
61 843:54James HowlettV45M  Framlingham
62 944:00Richard SmithV45M  Sudbury Joggers
63 444:11Todd LewisV55M  Sudbury Joggers
64 644:21Jason WingV50M  Unattached
65 1044:23Peter BirdV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
Page: 1 2