Sport Systems Surrey Men's League Division 3/4 External Results
Epsom Downs
9 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:28Luke CaldwellSENM Dorking & Mole Valley/Imperial College
2127:40Steve WinderV45M Epsom & Ewell
3128:00Ben FitzpatrickU20M Walton
4 28:14Ben ShortSENMAllison BentonCrawley/Horley Harriers
5228:17Ben MarksU20MAndrew KennardWalton
6 28:18Ben ChownSENM 26.2
7128:18Duncan WoolmerV35MJamie McLoughlinWalton
8 28:19Craig JarmanSENM Walton
9328:27Indy BarnesU20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly
10 28:29Oliver BridgeSENM Kingston & Poly
11 28:41Michael AlwinSENMRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
12 29:14Reuben HoyteU23M Brighton Phoenix/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Runn
13 29:27James NellanySENM Thames Hare & Hounds
14129:34Andrew MitchellV50MJohn QuirkeThames Valley
15 29:35Matt ReedSENMJamie McLoughlinWalton
16229:39Tim BartholomewV35M 26.2
17429:49Oliver CoppellottiU20M Walton
18 29:51Alex ThomasSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly
19 29:51Hugo FlemingSENMKyle BennettWalton/UCL
20 29:54Gavin FoxSENM TRI
21129:58Neil HendersonV40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
22530:01Ben GillhamU20MMaureen HancockSutton & District
23630:07Joshua TaylorU20M Walton
24 30:10Michael HuntleySENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly
25 30:12Daniel Wolff T20/F20SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
26 30:18Jake BowlesU23M Epsom & Ewell
27 30:19Chris DavidsonSENM Elmbridge
28 30:22Alexie Calvert-AnsariV35M Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
29730:23Michael CottrillU20MAndrew KennardWalton
30330:27Matt HyettV35M Kingston & Poly
31 30:31Tom SellerSENM Lingfield
32 30:32Kieran BarnesU23MAllison BentonLingfield
33 30:34Liam GriggsSENM Epsom & Ewell
34 30:35Xavier FauxSENM Ful-On TC
35 30:36AN Other     
36 30:37David WilbySENM Kingston & Poly
37230:43Fraser DawsonV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
38430:46Chris StantonV35M Bexley/Tri Surrey
39 30:49James RobertsonSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly
40 30:51Joseph MorrellSENM Ful-On TC
41530:53Andrew NippardV35M Sutton Runners
42230:57Bruce HarroldV40M Dorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
43330:59Marco GazzelloniV40M Epsom & Ewell
44831:01Friso KolffU20M Walton
45 31:03James SawdySENM Epsom & Ewell
46931:13Bilal BentchakalU20M Sutton & District
47 31:17Will MannsV40M Ful-On TC
48231:23Sean McCaberyV45M Oxted
49431:30Nick HodgesV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
50631:32Zhan SuV35M Oxted/Holland Sports AC
51331:33Kevin NewmanV45M Tadworth
52431:37Paul KnechtlV45M British Airways
53 31:40Robert A SmithSENMJamie McLoughlinWalton
54 31:43Mark FitzgeraldSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
55 31:45Nick FlowerSENM Windrush TC
56131:46Simon BeanV60M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
57731:48Michael GuyV35M Runnymede
58 31:49Joe FitzGeraldSENM Sutton Runners
59 31:51Alessandro ServiniSENM Tri Surrey
60 31:53Alex WardSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
61 31:54Matt PharaohU23MAndrew KennardWalton
62 31:56Matt FlindersSENM Epsom & Ewell
631031:56Toby RowlandsU20M Runnymede/Royal Holloway Uni of London
64531:58Simon BoothV40M Tadworth
65831:58Danny ConynghamV35M Elmbridge
66332:01Alastair BlooreV50MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
67532:03James HarveyV45M Walton
68432:04David MooreV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
691132:06Edward DawsonU20M Walton
701232:12Jack StraceyU20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly
71632:13Jamie McLoughlinV45M Walton/Veterans
72 32:16Daniel JeffriesSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
73932:20Damien HerseyV35MAndrew NippardSutton Runners
74 32:22Max RileySENM 26.2
751032:23Chris RyansV35M Epsom & Ewell
76732:25Clinton De TarnowskyV45M Walton
77 32:25Harry LawsonU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Epsom & Ewell
78832:26Christian GlencrossV45M Epsom & Ewell
791132:26Neil JohnsonV35M Sutton Runners
80 32:27Ben BarberSENM Barnes
81632:31Keith RidgewayV40M Sutton Runners
82 32:34Sam PearceSENM DMV
83732:36Keiran AllenV40M Ful-On TC
84532:41David FreemanV50M Tadworth
85832:42Dmitry SelemirV40M 26.2
86132:52Aziouz LammaliV55M Holland Sports AC
871232:56Daniel OppeV35M Lingfield/Holland Sports AC
88932:58Warren BarnesV40M Horley Harriers
891032:58Robert RussellV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
90 33:01Alasdair KiteSENM Oxted/Holland Sports AC
911133:04Joe BrewerV40M 26.2
921333:05Ashley PateV35M Collingwood
931233:07Mike MasonV40M Collingwood
941333:15Charles PuseyV40M Tri Surrey
95 33:16Stuart BurgessSENM WIN
96233:19Gary IronmongerV55M Herne Hill/Veterans
97333:20Mark ConstantinouV55M Collingwood/Chiltern Church Runners
981433:25Gareth HendersonV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
99933:27Ian MatthewsV45M Tadworth
1001033:30Matt ShellV45M Runnymede
1011533:33Stuart PrenticeV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
1021133:34Mark BentonV45M Ful-On TC
1031633:42Richard EatonV40M Runnymede
104433:42Antony ConstantinouV55M Chiltern Church Runners/Collingwood
105 33:43Miles LemmerSENM Epsom & Ewell
1061433:47Tom SeecharanV35M Dorking & Mole Valley
1071533:47Simon PocockV35M Epsom & Ewell
1081233:48Jonathon FuruyaV45M Ful-On TC
109 33:52Alex NaudiSENM Ful-On TC
110 33:54Matthew TurnerV40M Epsom & Ewell
111533:56Jim SeaburyV55M Epsom & Ewell
112634:00David WilliamsonV50M Tadworth
113734:02Paul BlackmoreV50M Lingfield
1141734:03Peter WilkinsV40MNicky AtkinsKingston & Poly
115834:03Tim GroseV50M Walton/Veterans
116 34:04Alex GurteenU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
1171634:04Glen SmithV35M Collingwood
1181334:05Chris NessV45MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans
1191834:06Neil McAlpineV40M Sutton Runners
1201434:09Andy ArbourV45M Kingston & Poly
1211534:15David LovellV45M Barnes
1221634:15Mark ToddV45M Tadworth
1231734:19Barrie DayV45M Runnymede
124934:27Andy CowenV50M Tri Surrey
125634:29Craig PartridgeV55M 26.2
126 34:31Chis BrowneSENM Ful-On TC
127 34:33Richard HarperV45M Ful-On TC
1281734:41Tristan AbrahamsV35M Epsom Oddballs
1291834:44Iain GilbertV35M RMD
130 34:45Dominic MastersSENM Ful-On TC
1311934:48Simon ThornhillV35M Sutton Runners
132 34:54Graeme WellardSENM Runnymede
1332034:59Ben StadlerV35M Holland Sports AC
1341935:02Adrian MorinU23M Horley Harriers
1351035:04Lawrence BateV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
1361135:05Alan BatesV50M Epsom & Ewell
137 35:08Rahul PandeySENM Sutton Runners
1381835:10Adam HecquetV45M Elmbridge/Serpentine
1392035:11David MaherV40M 26.2
1401235:13Richard FoxV50M Collingwood
1412135:13Richard SimpsonV35M Holland Sports AC
142 35:17An OtherSENM  
143 35:18Andrew JackSENM FOT
1441935:21Gary BlackmanV45M Horley Harriers
145 35:24Tim ColeSENM TRI
146 35:25Badre KamahV40M Epsom & Ewell
1472235:27Philip ColemanV35M Tri Surrey
148835:28Kevin StroudV55M Dorking & Mole Valley
149935:30Bill ArburyV55M Epsom & Ewell
1501335:36Bruce MclarenV50M Ranelagh
1512135:37Michael StreetV40M 26.2
1522035:37David HowellV45M Epsom & Ewell
1531435:40Tom GardnerV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
1541535:44Andrew TateV50M Runnymede
1552335:45Kevin RiceV35M Horley Harriers
156 35:49AN OtherSENM FOT
1571635:50Paul SweeneyV50M Elmbridge
158 35:51AN OtherSENM FOT
159 35:51Andrew Felix CurrySENM FOT
1601735:56Darren FranksV50M Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
1612435:57Adam McCarthyV35M Walton
1622535:59Jarek ProV35M Sutton Runners
1632235:59John QuerstretV40M Runnymede/Hercules Wimbledon
1642335:59Simon FelsteadV40M Runnymede
1652136:14James KilfigerV45M Lingfield
1662436:18David HymanV40M HOL
1672536:20Joe ChangV40M 26.2
168 36:21Paul PrescottSENM BAW
1692636:23Loic Lize-ThiryV35M 26.2
1701036:25Tony HarranV55M Herne Hill
1712236:26Lloyd CollierV45M WIN
1721136:29Peter GrecianV55M 26.2
1731236:32Richard RuffellV55M British Airways
1742636:37Jon WallhouseV40M Barnes
175 36:41Joe ManziSENM Barnes
1761836:44Martin HowellV50M Horley Harriers
1772736:48Ross DaviesV40M BAW
1782736:49James McpolandV35M Barnes
1792836:50Mark JettenV40M TRI
1801936:51Andy IronsV50M Oxted
1812836:52Geoff TookeyV35M 26.2
1822936:53Michael ManwillV40M Tone Zone/Lingfield
1831336:56David CornockV55M Barnes
1842936:59Mark GoodwinV35M Epsom & Ewell
1852337:01Rob JuppV45M Holland Sports AC
186137:06Barry AttwellV65M South London
1871437:08Gary RushmerV55M British Airways
1883037:14NIck BarrattV40M TRI
189237:16David PimmV60M 26.2
1903137:26Richard DrewV40M Walton
1911537:27Jon SamuelV55M Elmbridge
1922437:30Ian GreenawayV45M Lingfield
193 37:32Tom JamesU20M Collingwood
194137:34Peter GilesV75M Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
1952537:36Brandon WebbV45M Lingfield
1962637:39Robert PykeV45M 26.2
1972037:40Tony AllenV50M Lingfield
198 37:42Sam RohdeSENM Tadworth
199337:45Gary RibbonsV60M Veterans
2003237:46Tim MartinV40M Lingfield
2012737:48Andrew RandallV45M Collingwood
2021637:50Peter DrummondV55M Epsom Oddballs
2031737:53Martin LloydV55M Collingwood
204 37:55Jaouad SlimaniSENM HOR
205 37:57Simon MarkallSENM WIN
2062838:00Paul PersadV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
2072138:01Christopher KellyV50M British Airways
2082938:02Philip ClarksonV45M Oxted
2093038:07Stephen ClanceyV45M South London/Serpentine/Veterans
2102238:15Mark LowtherV50M Tadworth
2112338:18Richard KnightV50M Holland Sports AC
212 38:20Connor LindsayU23M Lingfield
2131838:22Oliver WaughV55M Barnes
2143138:22Samuel HodgsonV45M Sutton Runners
2153238:25Oren PayntonV45M Elmbridge
2162438:26Paul KeddieV50M 26.2
2171938:27Graham MillerV55M Sutton Runners
218 38:28James SimmondsSENM Epsom Oddballs
2193338:28Gyorgy UjhelyiV40M BAR
220238:30Graham ShawV65M Elmbridge
221438:31Carey GrayV60M Woodstock/Veterans
2222038:33Lloyd BevanV55M Serpentine/Veterans/Welsh Masters
2232538:35Paul SchnellV50M TAD
2243038:36Andrew GledhillV35M Horley Harriers
2252638:37Ralph BaylisV50M Epsom & Ewell
2262138:41Geoff PonterV55M Runnymede
227 38:43Stewart JuroszekSENM FOT
2283338:43Darren PerkinV45M Tri Surrey
2292738:50Peter FrostV50M Epsom & Ewell
230 38:52Thomas MastersSENM FOT
2312838:56Mike BrewerV50M Sutton Runners
232 39:01Oliver BridgeSENM Kingston & Poly
233539:02Andrew MorrisonV60M Tadworth
2343439:06Darren WilliamsV45M Horley Harriers
2352239:06Russell HammondV55M Runnymede
2363139:07Fergal DolanV35M TRI
2372939:09Darren StevensV50M Collingwood
238639:11Tim McIntyreV60M Sutton Runners
2393539:12Christian AshmoreV45M Holland Sports AC
2403239:13Martin BanksV35M 26.2
2412339:14Darko CalinaV55M Sutton Runners/Unattached
242 39:15Peter MooreV40M Ful-On TC
2433439:17Guy LaisterV40M Epsom & Ewell
2443039:21Paul WallisV50M 26.2
2453539:31Richard NicholsonV40M Elmbridge
2463139:33Andrew BowmerV50M WIN
247 39:33Stephen FlexerSENM FOT
2483639:34Andries SpiesV45M Sutton Runners
2493339:34Philip TalbotV35M Barnes
2503639:36Paul AddieV40M Horley Harriers
Page: 1 2