Sport Systems Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Beckenham
11 Jan 20
2MXC 2.5MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2MXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:53Freddie LettU13M3 Stragglers
2 12:11Victor HolstenU13M  E&E
3 12:20Tom HarmerU13M3Guy HoldenSouth London
5 12:33Oak BuchanU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
6 12:34Alex LennonU13M1 Sutton & District
7 12:38Elliott ManningU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
8 12:39Olly BuckU13M2 Kent
9 12:50Joshua Lee BaumU13M3 Herne Hill
10 12:55Josh MaguireU13M  HHH
11 12:57Kyron-Bailee BurkeU13M3 Croydon
12 13:00Alex ChapmanU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
13 13:01Daniel SimpsonU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
14 13:05Max OrchardU13M1 Reigate Priory
15 13:06Keeran SriskandarajahU13M3 Herne Hill
16 13:07Oskar AspinallU13M2 Woking
17 13:08Maximillian SimpsonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave/Brighton Phoenix
18 13:09Patrick MoillietU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
19 13:11Hiro EnslinU13M1 South London
20 13:12Ronan McArdleU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
21 13:13Sam RolastonU13M3 Reigate Priory
22 13:14Jon GoldstonU13M2 Herne Hill
23 13:15Frederick HakeU13M1 Herne Hill
24 13:16Christian BoydU13M3 Walton
25 13:18Oliver HoldenU13M3 Hercules Wimbledon
26 13:20Sebastian CockerellU13M2 Belgrave
27 13:24Ibrahim Mohamed AchchiU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
28 13:40Fabien WhitelockU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
30 13:43Harry KleinU13M  STR
31 13:46Harry CurrieU13M1 Walton
32 13:47Oliver CunninghamU13M3Terry O'NeillBelgrave
33 13:48Benjy CarrU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
34 13:52Finn HoustonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
35 13:54Lewis BainbridgeU13M2 Walton
36 13:55Sean MarcusU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
37 13:57Tom HarrisonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
38 13:58Dylan LewisU13M2 Woking
39 14:06Toby StantonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
40 14:18Thomas VealeU13M3 Holland Sports AC
41 14:21William HollandU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
42 14:25Abinadab PanchalingamU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
43 14:34Jiyah KapotweU13M2 Woking
44 14:39Daniel HickinU13M2 South London
45 14:40Michael BanksU13M3 Hercules Wimbledon
46 14:44Isaac MatthewsU13M  E&E
47 14:50Luke WilliamsU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
50 15:13Tom BrookU13M  E&E
51 15:26Ben MusgroveU13M1 Holland Sports AC
52 15:34Jake GoodmanU13M2 Walton
53 15:37Liam WarneU13M2 Holland Sports AC
 
2.5MXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:45Tom JonesU17M2 Walton
2215:10Nicholas SmithU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
3315:11Lucas ZurdoU17M1Spenser LaneKent
4415:12Adam HudsonU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
5515:13Henry SmithU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
6115:18Martin SunderlandU15M-1 Woking
7615:19Alex DunnU17M1 Sutton & District
8715:20Spencer BatemanU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
9215:25Matthew PickeringU15M-2Guy HoldenSouth London
10815:29Benjamin HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
11915:34Jack GemmellU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
12315:39Sam NesbittU15M-1Vanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly
131015:41Sam CamenzuliU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
141115:41George OgdenU17M1 South London
15415:42Joe BarkerU15M-2Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
16515:55Harvey KandeU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
17615:57Daniel SlavenU15M-2 Epsom & Ewell
18716:04Ben ShepherdU15M-2 Walton
191216:11Hector RevillU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
20816:16Timothee AdlerU15M-2 Walton
211316:18Shaun WatersU17M2 Woking
22916:21Jake ValkenburgU15M-2 Epsom & Ewell
231416:24Ross HurstU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
241016:34Josh PuntonU15M-1Andrew KennardWalton
251116:45Christopher VaughanU15M-1 Walton
261216:46Brandan MorrellU15M-1 South London
271316:47Oscar CurryU15M-1 Reigate Priory
281416:50Noah LairdU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
291516:52Robin BebbingtonU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
301516:55Jacob AlleyU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
311617:00Joachim BamburyU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
321617:04Stephen SmithU15M-2 Walton
331717:06Evan Cowell-NewU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
341817:06Alex SpaulU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
351917:06Diego ListerU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
361717:07Zachary BlairU17M2 Croydon
371817:07Jack BurtonU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
382017:15Ebuka NkamuoU15M  CRO
392117:16Douglas AikmanU15M-1Neil AikmanCroydon
402217:30Theo GaymesU15M-2Spenser LaneKent
412317:58Samuel MowaU15M-2 Croydon
422418:02James BirbeckU15M-1 Epsom & Ewell
432518:06Harry YoungU15M-1 Holland Sports AC
442618:07Ben GoldingU15M-1 Woking
452718:08Michael WarneU15M-1 Holland Sports AC
462818:16Harry BellU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
471918:19Curtis O'KeefeU17M  BEL
482918:28Cillian HoustonU15M-1 Epsom & Ewell
493018:30Sam OsmondU15M-1 South London
503118:31Will IronsU15M-1 Sutton & District
513219:30Thomas ErskineU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
523322:10Kasper Gomilsek-ColeU15M  SLH
 
5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:09Nick GoolabSENM Craig WinrowBelgrave
2 26:18Johnny Van DeventerSENM  Clapham Chasers
3 26:21Owen HindSENM Kenneth PikeKent
4126:39John GilbertV35M  Kent
5 26:49Jim AllchinSENM Simon WurrKent
6226:57Gary LaybourneV35M  South London
7 27:01Jonathan CornishSENM Tom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Hor
8 27:03Ben HardingSENM Kenneth PikeKent
9327:07Paskar OworV35M  Belgrave/Uganda
10 27:08Tom HiggsSENM  South London
11 27:15Alex MilneSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
12 27:23Frederick SlemeckSENM Philip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
13 27:26Ross BradenSENM  KEN
14 27:29George DollnerSENM Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
15 27:30Cedric HaubenSENM  KEN
16 27:37Andrew PenneySENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni
17 27:41Jack RammSENM  Dulwich
18 27:47Callum StewartSENM  Belgrave
19 27:51Cameron PayasU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt
20 27:52Rhys BoormanSENM  H&W
21 27:54Richard OllingtonSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
22 27:57Finn JohnsonSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
23 28:01Alix RamsierSENM  South London
24 28:04Joe VisSENM  KEN
25428:05Mike CummingsV35M Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
26128:06Christopher GreenwoodV45M  Kent
27 28:07Niall StewartSENM  Kent
28 28:09Tom JervisSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
29528:10James McMullanV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
30 28:12Andrew WarburtonSENM  Notts/Herne Hill
31 28:14Tom FosterSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team
32 28:15Amittai Ben-IsraelU23M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Coventry Uni
33128:16Martin Alvarez-EspinarV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Spain
34 28:18Daniel PettittSENM Kenneth PikeKent/Manchester Uni
35628:19Ryan EvansV35M  South London
36228:21Neil PhillipsV40M Kenneth PikeKent
37 28:24Nick BowkerSENM Phillip KissiClapham Chasers
38 28:28Lewis LayleeU23M  Herne Hill/Birmingham Uni
39328:30Dimosthenis EvangelidisV40M Allison BentonHercules Wimbledon/Greece
40 28:32Matt McDanielSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
41 28:33Nicholas DewarSENM  Herne Hill
42 28:34Joe ToomeySENM Anthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni
43 28:36Carl DelaneySENM  Herne Hill
44 28:40Richard HendersonSENM  Bedford & County/Herne Hill
45 28:44Angus ButlerSENM  Herne Hill
46 28:46Andrew CumineSENM  Belgrave
47 28:48Brandon DewarSENM  Herne Hill
48 28:49Arne DumezSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium
49 28:50Jack DickensonU23M  Herne Hill
50 28:52James LyneU23M  South London/Reading Uni
51 28:55James BartramSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
52228:57Simon CoombesV45M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte
53729:03Joe ClarkV35M  Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
54429:04Kieran WhiteV40M  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
55 29:05James ChettleSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds
56829:06Dave MorganV35M  Kent
57 29:07Edward ChuckSENM  Dulwich
58 29:13Anthony JohnsonSENM Kenneth PikeKent
59929:14Tim LawrenceV35M Pauline AshKent/City of Norwich
601029:15Daniel GaffneyV35M  South London
61 29:17Jamie BannisterSENM Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon
62 29:18Sam MarshallSENM Tom KingKent
63529:19James EllisV40M  Clapham Chasers
64 29:21Rowan CrichtonSENM  Kent
65 29:22George RussellSENM  Kent/Nottingham Uni
661129:23Jonathan TipperV35M  Kent
67 29:30Bradley Courtney-PinnSENM  Belgrave
68329:31Andy BondV45M  Dulwich/Veterans
69 29:34Steve GardnerSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
701229:36Peter LightingV35M  Kent
71 29:38Alastair BarnardSENM  Clapham Chasers
72 29:49Andrew GriggSENM  Herne Hill
73129:50Ben ReynoldsV55M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans
74 29:51Sean FitzpatrickSENM  Kent
75 29:52Conall McNallyU23M  Belgrave/Bristol Uni
76 29:54Calum FraserSENM  Kent/Bath Uni
77 29:55Matthew EdgarSENM  Belgrave
78429:56Tomas SloanV45M  Kent
79530:01Robin JonesV45M  Herne Hill
80 30:03Robbie HynesSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
811330:09Jeff CunninghamV35M  Herne Hill
821430:16Luke DavisV35M Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon
83130:17Henry SilversteinU20M Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/Cambridge Uni
84 30:18Richard JonesSENM Andy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon
85 30:21Cameron ForrestSENM  Kent
86 30:22Alex MillsSENM  Belgrave
871530:23Billy CasserleyV35M  South London
88 30:24Patrick VisSENM  KEN
89630:25William PittV45M  Kent
90 30:26David LewinSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
91 30:27Eddie RollsSENM  Clapham Chasers
92730:28Nick TearleV45M  Guildford & Godalming
93 30:31Andrew WallaceSENM  Clapham Chasers
94 30:32Martin BellSENM  Clapham Chasers
95 30:33Matthew CartwrightSENM  Herne Hill
96230:37Isaac MaxwellU20M Spenser LaneKent
97 30:38Robert KnightSENM  Collingwood/South London
98 30:40George MallettSENM Keith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
99630:41Antony BuchanV40M  HHH
100730:46David GrimaV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
101830:48Ben HurleyV40M  Belgrave
102 30:54unknown athleteSENM  THH
103 30:57Jake EnglishSENM Matthew KiernanKent
1041630:59Ben McGeownV35M  Kent
1051731:03Timothy BowenV35M  Dulwich/Ireland
106 31:04Henry BrownSENM  Herne Hill
107 31:05Jack LeafeSENM  Clapham Chasers/Reading Uni
108931:06Tom SouthV40M  Dulwich
109 31:07Kraig WrightSENM  G&G
110 31:10Thomas ThainSENM  Kent
1111831:11Gareth ParrV35M  South London
112131:13Neil DanbyV50M  South London
113331:22Michael EaglingU20M Mick JonesKent
1141931:24Adrian LowtherV35M  Kent
1152031:25Arif MeraliV35M  Kent/Ravens City of London
116 31:36Eoghan WilesU23M  Herne Hill
117 31:37Jono WoodSENM  South London
118 31:38Alex LyneU23M  South London/Bath Uni
1191031:41Tim CopleyV40M  Kent
120 31:43Jack LancefieldSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
1212131:47Kevin ChadwickV35M  Dulwich
122 31:48Robert TuerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
123831:50Andrew SimpsonV45M  Belgrave
124 31:56Joe HartleySENM  Kent
1251132:04Gavin BrandieV40M  Clapham Chasers
126 32:05Gary SalmonSENM Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
1272232:06Jake HerreraV35M  Kent
128 32:08Chris RyeSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
1292332:11Wayne LashleyV35M  Dulwich
130 32:13Andy ParkerV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
1312432:15Martin BelzunceV35M  Dulwich
132932:18Jon KeyV45M  Clapham Chasers/Herne Hill
1332532:23James BurrowsV35M Steve SmytheDulwich
134232:26David O WilliamsV55M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters
1351232:27Daniel MannV40M  Dulwich
1361032:29Paul SterlandV45M  Clapham Chasers
137 32:33unknown athleteSENM  THH
1381332:34Gavern NewsumV40M Steve KnightHerne Hill
139 32:38Sam MorganSENM  Clapham Chasers
140 32:39Richard KeebleSENM  Herne Hill
1412632:40Lee LinternV35M  Guildford & Godalming
142332:41Mark TennysonV55M  Guildford & Godalming
1432732:43Matthew CookeV35M  Dulwich
1441432:45Graham SutherlandV40M  Clapham Chasers
1452832:48Michael LeongV35M  Clapham Chasers
146232:51Jonathan RatcliffeV50M  Herne Hill/Kent
1472932:58Shane DonlonV35M  Dulwich
148 33:03Jonathan WhittallSENM  HHH
149 33:07Niall GilchristSENM  Clapham Chasers
Page: 1 2