Sportsystems Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Lloyd Park
8 Feb 20
2MXC 2.5MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2MXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1111:52Freddie LettU13M3 Stragglers
2212:17Tom HarmerU13M3Guy HoldenSouth London
3312:21Oak BuchanU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
4412:21Fabien WhitelockU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
5512:27Alex LennonU13M1 Sutton & District
6612:28Keeran SriskandarajahU13M3 Herne Hill
7712:31Joshua Lee Baum U13M  Hhh
8812:34Evan Russell U13M  Str
9912:35Olly BuckU13M2 Kent
101012:44Daniel SimpsonU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
111112:45Benjy Street U13M  H/W
121212:50Elliott ManningU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
131312:51Kyron-Bailee BurkeU13M3 Croydon
141412:55Max OrchardU13M1 Reigate Priory
151512:56Will John-CoxU13M3 Reigate Priory
161612:58Oliver Warbey U13M  H/W
171713:02Sam RolastonU13M3 Reigate Priory
181813:05Ronan Mcardle U13M  H/W
191913:09Alex ChapmanU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
202013:10Oskar AspinallU13M2 Woking
212113:11Christopher CullU13M2 Sutton & District
222213:13Sam DobsonU13M1 Walton
232313:15Josh Maguire U13M  Hhh
242413:29Jon GoldstonU13M2 Herne Hill
252513:30Jet O'ConnorU13M3 Herne Hill
262613:33Maximillian SimpsonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave/Brighton Phoenix
272713:37Samuel Little U13M  Slh
282813:41Sean MarcusU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
292913:42Finn HoustonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
303013:43Christian BoydU13M3 Walton
313113:44Joe McdonaldU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
323213:45Hiro EnslinU13M1 South London
333313:48Callum Campbell-Curd U13M  Wal
343413:52Harry CurrieU13M1 Walton
353513:52Sam LongU13M3 Holland Sports AC
363613:53Jude Goldsmith U13M  H/W
373713:54Harrison KweiU13M2 Walton
383813:55Thomas VealeU13M3 Holland Sports AC
393913:57Lewis BainbridgeU13M2 Walton
404013:59Kobi BlakeU13M2 Croydon
414114:08Hugo Kelly U13M  H/W
424214:10Tom HarrisonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
434314:16William HollandU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
444414:18Rory OrsbornU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
454514:19William Morrison U13M  Hol
46114:24Eddie FavellU13M  South London
474614:28Harry HudsonU13M2 Woking
484714:39Tom Davies U13M  H/W
494814:48Toby StewartU13M2 Belgrave
504914:51Abinadab PanchalingamU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
51215:00Finley ShaughnessyU11M-2 South London
525015:01Tom Brook U13M  E&E
53315:06Jacob LoombeU11M-1 Holland Sports AC
54415:11William WeyhamU13M  South London
555115:20Alexis DelaneyU13M2 Belgrave
565215:33Benjamin HilsonU13M1 Holland Sports AC
575315:35Alexander Cornelius U13M  Slh
585415:57Euan ChanU13M1 Croydon
595516:02Ewan MurphyU13M2 Holland Sports AC
 
2.5MXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1113:53Tom JonesU17M2 Walton
2214:16Felix VaughanU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
3314:19Jacob HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
4414:27Pedro Monteiro U17M  Prt
5514:29Lucas ZurdoU17M1Spenser LaneKent
6114:31Martin SunderlandU15M-1 Woking
7614:32Adam HudsonU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
8214:36Matthew PickeringU15M-2Guy HoldenSouth London
9314:41Oliver EmmentU15M-1Andrew KennardWalton
10714:49Josef Daws-TwilleyU17M1 Walton
11814:51Ross HurstU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
12914:52Jack DicksonU17M2Richard VassallKingston & Poly
131014:53Nicholas SmithU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
141115:02Sam CamenzuliU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
151215:03Spencer BatemanU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
161315:10Jack GemmellU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
17415:14Josh PuntonU15M-1Andrew KennardWalton
181415:17Benjamin HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
191515:20Henry SmithU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
201615:26Joachim BamburyU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
211715:30Frank TownleyU17M2 Woking
221815:31Ben PalmerU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
231915:34Alex DunnU17M1 Sutton & District
24515:35Daniel SlavenU15M-2 Epsom & Ewell
25615:46Joe BarkerU15M-2Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
262015:47Dylan SweetU17M2 Herne Hill
27716:00Christopher VaughanU15M-1 Walton
282116:01Shaun WatersU17M2 Woking
29816:05Jake ValkenburgU15M-2 Epsom & Ewell
302216:07Luke AbramsU17M2 Kent
31916:07Adam Hammadi U15M  H/W
321016:08Stephen SmithU15M-2 Walton
331116:16Connor FoleyU15M-2 Kingston & Poly
342316:23Zachary BlairU17M2 Croydon
351216:27Oliver PalmerU15M-1 Kingston & Poly
362416:33Jacob AlleyU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
371316:43Samuel MowaU15M-2 Croydon
381416:45Kay DaviesU15M-1 Guildford & Godalming
391516:46Noah LairdU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
401616:47Alex SpaulU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
411716:50Douglas AikmanU15M-1Neil AikmanCroydon
422516:52Nick MarshallU17M2 Croydon
432616:59Ishaan Makkar U17M  Slh
441817:01Evan Cowell-NewU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
451917:04James BirbeckU15M-1 Epsom & Ewell
462017:11Michael WarneU15M-1 Holland Sports AC
472117:17David Aisa MillerU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
482717:18Jago GreenU17M1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
492217:33Tim SkeltonU15M-2 Walton
502317:36Benjamin ParkerU15M-1 Kent
512417:51Cillian HoustonU15M-1 Epsom & Ewell
522518:06Will IronsU15M-1 Sutton & District
532818:17Dan HillU17M2 Croydon
542918:26Marlowe EllisU17M2 Kingston & Poly
553018:26Curtis O'Keefe U17M  Bel
562618:53Oscar ZurdoU15M-1Spenser LaneKent
572718:57Thomas ErskineU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
583119:12Alfie EnglandU17M2 South London
592819:22Jaden RussellU15M-1 Stragglers/Comet TC
602919:36Kasper Gomilsek-Cole U15M  Slh
613021:12James Fugelstad U15M  Slh
623121:43Ismael SissokoU15M-2 Belgrave
 
5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:00Owen HindSENM Kenneth PikeKent
2 27:14Maximilian NichollsSENM Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
3 27:17Jonathan CornishSENM Tom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Hor
4 27:21Alex MilneSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
5127:22John GilbertV35M  Kent
6 27:24Johnny Van DeventerSENM  Clapham Chasers
7227:25Gary LaybourneV35M  South London
8 27:46Jim AllchinSENM Simon WurrKent
9127:59Nicholas TorryV40M  Serpentine
10 28:04Jack RammSENM  Dulwich
11 28:10Patrick RoddySENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/UCL
12 28:24Ben HardingSENM Kenneth PikeKent
13 28:26Cedric HaubenSENM  King's College London/Belgium
14 28:29Will StockleyU23M Craig WinrowBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni
15 28:30Tom JervisSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
16128:31Arlo LudewickU20M  Herne Hill/Manchester Uni
17 28:32Frederick SlemeckSENM Philip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
18 28:32Carl DelaneySENM  Herne Hill
19128:34Christopher GreenwoodV45M  Kent
20 28:36Amittai Ben-IsraelU23M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Coventry Uni
21328:39James McMullanV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
22 28:53Josh CarrSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
23428:55Paskar OworV35M  Belgrave/Uganda
24 28:59James LyneU23M  South London/Reading Uni
25 29:05Alix RamsierSENM  South London
26 29:08Matthew DickinsonSENM Robbie BrittonClapham Chasers
27 29:11Andrew Penney SENM  H/W
28 29:12Richard OllingtonSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
29 29:13Rhys Boorman SENM  H/W
30 29:13Eliot NevillU23M  Crewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Un
31 29:14Ollie GarrodSENM  South London
32 29:15Tom FosterSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team
33 29:20Matt McDanielSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
34529:21Dave MorganV35M  Kent
35 29:22Dame DibabaSENM  Kent/Ethiopia
36 29:24Andrew WarburtonSENM  Herne Hill
37 29:26Brandon DewarSENM  Herne Hill
38629:27Paul ProtheroV35M  South London
39229:29Neil PhillipsV40M Kenneth PikeKent
40 29:30Richard HendersonSENM  Bedford & County/Herne Hill
41329:33Dimos Evangelidis * V40M  H/W
42 29:38Howell Craske SENM  H/W
43 29:42Arne DumezSENM Matt WelshBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium
44 29:43Jack DickensonU23M  Herne Hill
45729:46Michael MccarthyV35M  Belgrave
46 29:47Sean FitzpatrickSENM  Kent
47 29:47Jamie BannisterSENM Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon
48829:48Daniel GaffneyV35M  South London
49929:49Jeff CunninghamV35M  Herne Hill
501029:51Joseph Clark V35M  H/W
51429:52Simon WurrV40M  Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
52 30:05Will Woodcock SENM  H/W
53 30:06Jack BrotchieSENM  Herne Hill
54530:07Kieran WhiteV40M  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
551130:12Ryan EvansV35M  South London
56 30:14George RussellSENM  Kent/Nottingham Uni
57 30:14Matthew EdgarSENM  Belgrave
58230:15Simon CoombesV45M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte
59 30:15George MallettSENM Keith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
60 30:15Joe HartleySENM  Kent
61 30:27David TaylorSENM  Clapham Chasers
62 30:31Joe Toomey SENM  H/W
63230:33Isaac MaxwellU20M Spenser LaneKent
641230:38Timothy BowenV35M  Dulwich/Ireland
651330:43Alexander MillerV35M Rodger HughesBelgrave/Army
66 30:44Andrew GriggSENM  Herne Hill
67330:45Matthew MaginnU20M  Kent
68330:45Andy BondV45M  Dulwich/Veterans
69130:46Ben ReynoldsV55M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans
70 30:47Eoin BradySENM  Herne Hill
71 30:50Matthew JigginsSENM  South London
72630:52Matthew MunroV40M  Herne Hill
731430:53Luke DavisV35M Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon
74 30:56Martin BellSENM  Clapham Chasers
751530:57Barnaby DayV35M  Kent
76 30:57Steve GardnerSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
77 30:59Nathan VisickSENM  Belgrave
78 31:00Richard Jones SENM  H/W
791631:07Jonathan TipperV35M  Kent
80431:09Nick TearleV45M  Guildford & Godalming
81 31:10Andrew CrooksSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Phoenix TC
82 31:17Josh PewterSENM  Herne Hill
83531:18William PittV45M  Kent
84 31:20Conall McNallyU23M  Belgrave/Bristol Uni
85 31:23Simon GoldsworthySENM Nick AndersonGuildford & Godalming
86731:23Antony BuchanV40M  Herne Hill
871731:25Adrian LowtherV35M  Kent
88 31:25Jake EnglishSENM Matthew KiernanKent
89 31:28Will CullenSENM Kevin QuinnSouth London
90 31:29Matthew CartwrightSENM  Herne Hill
911831:30Martin RutterV35M  Clapham Chasers
92131:34Alex Monteiro V50M  Thh
93231:36Francis MarshV50M  North Down/Herne Hill
94 31:40Robert KnightSENM  Collingwood/South London
95831:41Buzz ShephardV40M Steve SmytheDulwich
96931:43Richard GilesV40M  Kent/London City AC
971931:46Gareth ParrV35M  South London
98 31:51Alex MillsSENM  Belgrave
992031:55Mohammed IsmailV35M  Herne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans
100 31:59Edmund GazeleySENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
101 32:00Calum FraserSENM  Kent/Bath Uni
1022132:00Mark BrownV35M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
103 32:02Unknown Athlete SENM  Thh
104 32:08Matthew GibbonsU23M  Hercules Wimbledon/UCL
105 32:09Robert TuerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
106 32:10Jono WoodSENM  South London
1071032:13Tom SouthV40M  Dulwich
1081132:14James AdamsV40M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
109 32:18Thomas ThainSENM  Kent
1102232:21Wayne LashleyV35M  Dulwich
1112332:23Arif MeraliV35M  Kent/Ravens City of London
112 32:24Jordan WeaverSENM Kenneth PikeKent
113 32:25Kraig WrightSENM  Guildford & Godalming
114 32:26Myles PrestonSENM  Mornington Chasers/Herne Hill
115 32:29Cameron ForrestSENM  Kent
116 32:32Daniel AnsellSENM  Kent/Trafford
117 32:36Gary SalmonSENM Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
118632:43Jon KeyV45M  Clapham Chasers/Herne Hill
119 32:46Alex LyneU23M  South London/Bath Uni
1202432:51Lee LinternV35M  Guildford & Godalming
1211232:52Daniel MannV40M  Dulwich
122 32:53Dylan Mitchard SENM  Bel
1231332:54Gavern NewsumV40M Steve KnightHerne Hill
124 32:54Chris RyeSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
1252532:55Paul HuntV35M  Clapham Chasers
126 33:00Benjamin IrelandSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
1272633:02Paul CalverV35M  Herne Hill
1282733:05David WalshV35M  Belgrave
129 33:07Sam BeggSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells
Page: 1 2