Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Norfolk Heritage Park
13 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:57Annie NaylorU15W2 Hallamshire
212:28Olivia BellU15W1Richard HarrisRotherham
312:32Rebecca EvansU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne
412:40Leah GregoryU15W2 Hallamshire
512:44Emma ShipleyU15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
612:45Summer LudlamU15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
712:51Amelia ToplissU15W1Richard HarrisRotherham
812:52Bobbie WaughU15W1Jamie RussellHallamshire
913:06Hayley ButcherU15W2 Rotherham
1013:08Amy AllcardU15W2 Hallamshire
1113:10Evie ThomsonU15W1 Rotherham
1213:20Ffion PattonU15W1 Hallamshire
1313:23Miya LambertU15W1 Rotherham
1413:31Polly PlattsU15W2Jamie RussellHallamshire
1513:49Marci WalshU15W1 Rotherham
1614:05Isabel CauserU15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
1714:09Millie PurchaseU15W2 Doncaster
1814:14Jessica RowlandU15W1 Doncaster
1914:26Cadence TaylorU15W1 Rotherham
2015:14Callie CoatesU15W2Les GrantDoncaster
2115:31Sophie Mary JamesU15W2 Doncaster
2215:46Georgia Lily GuttridgeU15W1 Doncaster
2316:45Lana StroudU15W2 Barnsley AC
2417:44Niamh EvansU15W1 Barnsley AC
2519:46Olivia GarrityU15W1 Barnsley AC
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:13Isabella WaughU13W1Jamie RussellHallamshire
212:29Lilia HarrisU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham
312:41Mischa WalshU13W2 Rotherham
413:02Gabriella BrownU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
513:04Freya LesterU13W2 Hallamshire
613:28Heather BerryU13W1 Rotherham
713:38Katie BattleU13W2 Rotherham
813:40Caitlin McCloyU13W2 Hallamshire
913:45Emily BottU13W2 Rotherham
1013:47Harper TompkinU13W2 Rotherham
1113:50Keira BranaganU13W1 Rotherham
1214:06Maisie LeckieU13W  Sheffield Triathlon Club
1314:10Annaliese CatleyU13W1 Rotherham
1414:58Esme JonesU13W1 Hallamshire
1515:17Alice TolleyU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
1615:19Sophie BookerU13W2 Hallamshire
1715:20Lilly AukerU13W1 Doncaster
1815:23Beatrice GillespieU13W1 Hallamshire
1915:24Lucy-Ann MossU13W2 Rotherham
2015:30Casey MusgraveU13W2 Hallamshire
2115:47Ifeoma UgonnaU13W  Sheffield Triathlon Club
2216:30Ellie MillsU13W2 Hallamshire
2316:57Cadence StruttU13W  Rotherham Harriers & AC
2417:28Elise BellU13W2 Rotherham
2518:46Tia ElliotU13W  Danum Harriers
2618:56Aalisa Brooke WatsonU13W2 Doncaster
2719:44Ellie BarnesU13W2Les GrantDoncaster
2820:36Layla WrightU13W  Penistone FPR