Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Norfolk Heritage Park
13 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8.05KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:15Lee MilburnSENMDavid TuneRotherham
2126:40Alfie ManthorpeU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni
3 26:52Connor MilnesU23M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4 27:26Steve FranklinSENM Totley
5 27:50Joe Sweetnam-PowellSENM Steel City/Penistone
6 27:56Kai SunmanU23M Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
7 28:27Aidan JohnsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
8 28:57Alec SabeySENM University of Sheffield AC
9128:58Alan FordV40M Barnsley H
10 29:05Bart ShawV35M Totley
11 29:16Paul JohnsonSENM Barnsley H
12229:28Samuel GalpinU20MAlan RoweGuernsey/Sheffield Uni
13 29:46David MillnsSENM Totley
14 30:12David AddenbrookeSENM Sheffield RC
15230:17Carl EgdellV45M Sheffield TC
16 30:26Ben JonesSENM Steel City
17 30:27Sam Birch-MachinSENM University of Sheffield AC
18330:29Peter BadgerV40M Doncaster
19 30:45Samuel BrownSENM Steel City
20 30:47Stuart WilsonSENM Barnsley AC
21330:50David ByrneU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
22430:51James RoseV40M Steel City
23530:52Mariusz FelczerekV40M Doncaster/Poland
24630:53Thomas BeaumontV40M Totley
25 30:55Aidan LinskillV35M Totley
26 30:57Stuart ScottSENM Sheffield RC
27 31:05Kieron ReedV35M Penistone
28731:08Richard PriceV45M Team Manvers
29831:08Alastair BuckleyV40M Totley
30931:09Dan BirkinshawV40M Kimberworth
31131:10Chris BannisterV50M Steel City
32231:13Philip MorganV50M Killamarsh
33 31:17Neil GrocuttV35M Kimberworth
34431:21Thomas NalsonU20M Sheffield Uni
351031:32Louis WoodV40M Steel City
361131:38Martin JamesV40M Doncaster
37 31:41Sam AppletonSENMDavid VosserWinchester/Sheffield Uni
38 31:43Stephen DavisonSENM Sheffield RC
39331:46Dean NortonV55M Rotherham
401231:56Martin BallV45M Penistone
41131:58Kevin NewmanV60M Doncaster
421332:10Nick BrimacombeV40M Totley
43 32:13Lee StoreyV35M Penistone
44432:17Tony WrightV50M Penistone FPR
45 32:21Callum SpencerSENM University of Sheffield AC
46 32:22Ben BurtonSENMJacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
47 32:25Richard SpoonerV35M Barnsley H
481432:29David ThompsonV45M Barnsley H
49 32:33Thomas MeagerSENM Steel City
501532:38Chris GuyV40M Steel City
511632:42Ugonna KalechiV40M Sheffield Triathlon Club
52 32:45Gregory JonesSENM University of Sheffield AC
53 32:46Alexander Ing-SimmonsSENM Totley AC
541732:47Richard CarterV40M Steel City
551832:51Kevin DoyleV45M Kimberworth
561932:53Robert WapshottV40M Hallamshire
57 33:01Christopher GillottU23M Barnsley AC
58 33:07Alasdair MenmuirV35M Steel City
592033:19Chris LawsonV40M Steel City Striders
602133:20Doug BanksV40M Steel City/Northern Masters
61533:25Robert OwenV50M Totley
62 33:28Robin LomaxSENM Steel City Striders
63 33:36Charlie SkipperSENM Penistone
642233:39Richard MackieV45M Penistone
652333:40Duncan MarlowV40M Askern
66 33:41Jack NuttgensSENM Steel City/Sheffield RC
672433:42Alex ShepherdV45M Steel City
682533:46Scott WatsonV40M Steel City Striders
69 33:47Joseph DelahuntySENM University of Sheffield AC
702633:56Pete OsborneV40M Sheffield Triathlon Club
712733:57John KilcoyneV40M Steel City
72634:04Jed TurnerV55M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne
73 34:23Thomas SmithV35M South Yorkshire Police
74 34:29Oliver PikeV35M Penistone
752834:33Chris WatsonV45M Danum Harriers
76 34:36Daniel LimbV35M Penistone
77734:41James ThompsonV40M Sheffield RC
78234:53Philip MartinV60M Kimberworth
792934:56Richard ChandlerV45M Doncaster Tri
80 34:59Michael PlantV35M Danum Harriers
813035:00Tim HoltV40M Steel City
82835:02David ClaxtonV50M Sheffield Triathlon Club
83935:04Simon WrightV55M Doncaster/Northern Masters
84 35:08John CampbellSENM University of Sheffield AC
853135:08Timothy WebsterV45M Kingstone
86 35:16Shaun KawalekSENM Steel City
87 35:18Michael PearsonV35M Askern
883235:21Robin D CloughV45M Penistone
891035:30Gary BakerV55M Sheffield RC
90 35:35Liam MeggittV35M Team Manvers
911135:41Adam McAuleyV50M Steel City
92336:02Andy BuckV60M Steel City
93 36:03Nathaniel RedcliffeSENM Danum Harriers
941236:05Paddy TreehowesV50M Steel City
953336:09Gavin EdleyV40M Kimberworth
96 36:18Alistair HastonSENM University of Sheffield AC
973436:19Ian StinsonV45M Steel City
983536:28Scott BlanksV45M Totley
991336:30David LangfordV50M Danum Harriers
100436:39Gary PodmoreV60M Sheffield RC
101536:43Tom FryersU20MIan CharlesworthPenistone
1021436:48Martin Robert GreenoughV50M Steel City
103 36:51Hammad AlnumanSENM Steel City Striders
104 37:09Francisco Erik González SuárezSENM Sheffield RC
105 37:09James BunnU23M Danum Harriers
1061537:14David ScullyV50M Danum Harriers
107 37:23Richard WardSENM Sheffield RC
1081637:27Paul ShipleyV50M Sheffield TC/Hallamshire
1093637:30Richard HoggardV40M Danum Harriers
110 37:39Ryan GriffithsU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
111537:56Steve StoreyV60M Penistone
112 38:02Adam ChambersV35M Team Manvers
1133738:05Colin HardyV40M Steel City
1141738:06Stephen HolderV50M Kingstone
115 38:11Michael O'DonnellSENM Steel City
1163838:13Simon ClarkV40M Doncaster Tri
1171838:25Lee WeatherallV50M Kimberworth
1181938:29Andrew DaviesV50M Steel City/Royton
119 38:36Ben ClarkSENM Doncaster Triathlon Club
120638:38Pete OliverV60M Doncaster AC
121738:39Paul BondV60M Doncaster
1222038:41Richard DockerV55M Penistone
1233938:43Ben HalesV40M Danum Harriers
1244039:01Gavin SandersonV40M Kingstone
125 39:02Michael WuSENM Steel City
1264139:03Keith CharlesV40M Rotherham
1274239:04David PearceV40M Askern
1284339:19Gareth PertV45M Steel City
1292139:27Terry SinarV50M Doncaster Triathlon Club
1304439:37Neil CosgroveV40M Danum Harriers
131 39:48Steven RossV35M Sheffield RC
132839:49Mike BridgesV60M Sheffield TC
133939:57Peter BrownV60M Steel City
1344540:05Peter RobertshawV45M Sheffield RC
1354640:13Lee SpensleyV45M Barnsley AC
1362240:17Mark GrahamV50M Penistone
1371040:27Dave AllembyV60M Barnsley AC
138 40:41Cezary SwaitkowskiSENM Danum Harriers
1394740:51Mark WebsterV45M Doncaster
1404841:21Simon ElliottV40M Danum Harriers
1414941:23Paul McWhirterV40M Sheffield RC
1425041:43Will BealbyV45M Sheffield TC
1435141:50Craig WardV40M Danum Harriers
1445241:56Dan JamesV40M Sheffield Triathlon Club
145 42:03Kevin ReardonV35M Danum Harriers
1462342:20Darrell HarrisonV50M Barnsley AC
1475342:28Earl LeverV40M Kimberworth
1482442:37Simon ParkinV50M Doncaster
1492542:43Russell DoddV50M Sheffield RC
1502642:50Mick FellsV50M Doncaster Tri
151 43:23Kevin RandallV35M Valley Hill
1521143:42Peter StanleyV60M Penistone
1532743:50Nick NewmanV55M Doncaster
1542844:02Clive William DowningV55M Steel City
1552944:13Phil HarrisV55M Valley Hill
1563044:37Neal MatthewsV50M Sheffield RC
1573146:36Glynn JonesV50M Doncaster
1585450:00Martin WilkinsonV45M Doncaster