Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Campsall Country Park
27 Oct 19
7.05KXC 9.85KXC 7.5KXC 4.25KXC 3.25KXC 1.45KXC 2.95KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
7.05KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 26:16Nicola DevineSENW David TuneRotherham
22 26:36Rachael LundgrenSENW Colin HaggieHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
33 26:43Eleanor CurranU23W Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
44127:18Keri PearsonV35W David TuneRotherham
55 27:21Mollie WilliamsSENW  Guest - Stockport Harriers & AC
66127:29Emma Jane BallU20W Nigel BrookesRotherham
77227:54Tamsin McGrawU20W Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni
88329:05Laura TraskU20W  Hallamshire
99129:20Helen ElmoreV45W  Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
1010429:24Tom PeretzU20W  Sheffield TC
1111 29:25Martha EllettU23W  Sheffield Uni
1212 29:28Robyn LanceleySENW Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1313230:12Karen BallV35W  Askern DAC
1414 30:42Poppy ToveySENW  Steel City
15 130:47Rob PearsonV65M  Sheffield Triathlon Club
1615231:00Debbie RichardsV45W  Sheffield RC
1716531:29Lisa FouweatherU20W Barry BarnesDoncaster
1817 31:32Frances RobertsSENW  Steel City/Leeds Uni
1918 31:33Natalie SheldonSENW  Kimberworth
20 231:37Mike QuinnV65M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters
2119631:39Hannah CooksonU20W  Sheffield Hallam University
2220 31:40Tara BurkhillSENW  Danum Harriers
23 131:41Mick CaseyV70M  Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
2421 31:49Sarah FranklinSENW  Totley AC
2522 31:56Olivia NealSENW  Rotherham
2623332:08Jacqui HerringV45W  Steel City
2724332:15Gemma ScougalV35W  Guest-Clowne
2825432:19Sarah KoribaV35W  Steel City
2926 32:46Ellie CrownshawU23W  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
3027432:49Sarah MillnsV45W  Kimberworth
3128532:52Rose JamesV40W  Doncaster
3229633:01Becky TimmsV35W  Penistone FPR
3330133:18Anne HegartyV55W  Totley
3431733:31Claire ChapmanV40W  Kimberworth
3532 33:41Jenny ReedSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham
3633233:42Kate ScottV55W  Steel City
3734833:56Nicola Joy RossV35W  Steel City
3835934:06Gillian BurgonV35W  Steel City
39 334:22John DowningV65M  Barnsley AC/Kingstone
4036 34:46Isabelle CarterSENW  Steel City
41 435:08Kevin ManleyV65M  Barnsley AC
42 535:24Graham WerrettV65M  Askern
4337735:32Alice AtkinsU20W  Sheffield Hallam University
4438535:37Samantha WeatherallV50W  Kimberworth
4539 35:40Charlotte CivicoSENW  Steel City
4640635:56Lynn HutchinsonV45W  Danum Harriers
4741736:00Helen YoungV45W  Totley
48 236:13Stephen TannerV70M  Sheffield RC
4942 36:14Nicole NortonSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham
50431036:15Jo DerxV35W  Danum Harriers
5144336:19Isabelle PoundV55W  Sheffield TC
5245 36:49Wren LangfordSENW  Danum Harriers
53461137:00Justyna FelczerekV35W  Doncaster
54 337:04Rod ScholesV75M  Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
5547 37:11Bryony RogersU23W  Sheffield Hallam Uni
5648437:15Susan CharlesworthV55W  Penistone
5749837:18Tracy E LandV50W  Doncaster
58501237:29Helen Rebecca CainV40W  Steel City
5951937:32Dawn ShortV45W  Steel City
60521337:40Jude MatthewsV35W  Penistone
6153537:45Gillian NealV55W  Rotherham
62541437:46Alexa DaleV35W  Sheffield RC
63551037:54Emma SamsonV45W  Doncaster Triathlon Club
6456 38:07Emma MoorhouseSENW  Barnsley H
6557638:09Linda WestlakeV60W  Barnsley AC
6658738:23Caroline FullerV55W  Sheffield & Dearne
6759 38:26Sophie BradburySENW  Askern
68601538:29Dawn WessonV40W  Sheffield RC
69611138:50Beverley BakerV50W  Sheffield RC
7062 38:58Helen DoyleSENW  Kimberworth Striders
7163839:00Dawn GodleyV55W  Penistone
72641239:31Jane DaviesV45W  Danum Harriers
7365 39:34Rosie JonesSENW  Danum Harriers
7466139:48Bernice NixonV65W  Penistone
75 439:56Peter HumphriesV75M  Rotherham
76671640:16Loiuise HarropV35W  Valley Hill Runners
77681340:24Sarah SutherlandV45W  Doncaster Tri/Danum Harriers
7869940:57Julie Susan CullV60W  Doncaster
79701741:10Laura SydneyV35W  Danum Harriers
80711441:22Judith MallonV50W  Valley Hill
81721541:27Sarah CloughV45W  Penistone
8273 41:39Rebecca PyrahSENW  Valley Hill Runners
83 542:02Paul SmithV70M  Askern
84 642:12John FullerV75M  Kimberworth
85741042:31Ruth WhiteV55W  Doncaster Tri/Doncaster
86751842:37Liz ParkesV40W  Sheffield TC
87761642:58Claire MacleodV45W  Doncaster
88771743:54Wendy DugganV45W  Valley Hill
89 644:00Thomas CharlesV65M  Rotherham
90 745:34David W NeedhamV70M  Penistone/Police
91781845:57Yvonne HowitV45W  Kimberworth Striders
9279246:32Salyann SmithV65W  Sheffield Triathlon Club
93801946:43Sarah-Jane MassinghamV35W  Doncaster Triathlon Club
94811947:14Rose FellsV50W  Doncaster Tri
95822048:17Jackie HutchinsonV45W  Danum Harriers
96832148:37Marie-Clare ChurchmanV45W  Askern DAC
97842049:06Sarah BriggsSENW  Valley Hill
98852149:19Rebecca SandersV35W  Valley Hill
99861149:37Suzanne HagueV55W  Valley Hill
100872250:38Tracy WrightV50W  Kingstone
101881252:14Margaret SteerV60W  Valley Hill
102892355:49Jane ElliottV50W  Kingstone
103902455:52Jill JohnsonV50W  Kingstone
104911358:45Susan ForbesV60W  Doncaster
105922259:17Helen BarrettV35W  Doncaster Tri
106932359:17Sarah ClarkV35W  Doncaster Triathlon Club
 
9.85KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  33:12Andrew HeyesSENM  Hallamshire/Birmingham Uni
2  35:21Scott HinchcliffeSENM  Penistone
3  35:43Steve FranklinSENM  Totley
4  36:12Joe Sweetnam-PowellSENM  Sheffield RC/Steel City/Penistone
5  36:16Arron LarkinSENM David TuneRotherham
6  36:19Kai SunmanU23M  Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
7  36:57Aidan JohnsonV35M Peter ShawRotherham
8  37:18Bart ShawV35M  Totley
9  37:29Joe WoodleySENM  Skyrac/Sheffield Uni
10  37:38Gareth CookeSENM  Penistone
11  37:47Gareth SampsonV35M Peter ShawRotherham
12  37:56Sam PetersU23M  Hallamshire/Exeter Uni
13  37:58Sam CullenU23M  Scarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni
14  38:18Alec SabeySENM  University of Sheffield AC
15  38:36James MellorU23M  Sheffield Uni
16 138:50Simon WrightV55M  Doncaster/Northern Masters
17  38:59David MillnsSENM  Totley
18 139:01Peter BadgerV45M  Doncaster
19 239:25Mariusz FelczerekV40M  Doncaster/Poland
20 339:27Robert CassyV40M David OldfieldSheffield RC
21 439:29Carl EgdellV45M  Sheffield TC
22 539:42Alastair BuckleyV40M  Totley
23  39:55Aidan LinskillV35M  Totley
24  40:11Richard SpoonerV35M  Barnsley H
25 640:16Thomas BeaumontV40M  Totley
26  40:38Andrew TeasdaleSENM  Doncaster
27 240:43Philip MorganV50M  Killamarsh
28 140:54Kevin NewmanV60M  Doncaster
29  40:58Ben BurtonSENM Jacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
30 741:03Richard PriceV45M  Team Manvers
31  41:09Michael PearsonV35M  Askern
32 841:20Martin JamesV40M  Doncaster
33  41:26Richard PearsonSENM Samantha HodgesSteel City
34 941:31Neil StabbsV40M  Totley
35 1041:32Robert WapshottV40M  Hallamshire
36 1141:54Kevin DoyleV45M  Kimberworth
37  42:11Thomas MeagerSENM  Steel City
38 342:18Tony WrightV50M  Penistone FPR
39  42:21Christopher GillottU23M  Barnsley AC
40  42:22Gregory JonesSENM  University of Sheffield AC
41 442:28Robert OwenV50M  Totley
42 1242:52Matthew ReedV45M  Sheffield TC
43 1343:07Robin D CloughV45M  Penistone
44 1443:13James HollowayV40M  Danum Harriers
45 1543:19Richard CarterV40M  Steel City
46  43:31Joseph DelahuntySENM  University of Sheffield AC
47  43:37Liam MeggittV35M  Team Manvers
48 1643:44Pete OsborneV40M  Sheffield Triathlon Club
49 1743:50James ThompsonV40M  Sheffield RC
50  44:02Michael PlantV35M  Danum Harriers
51 1844:06Chris LawsonV40M  Steel City Striders
52  44:14John CampbellSENM  University of Sheffield AC
53 1944:16Paul CassonV40M  Kimberworth
54 2044:40Duncan MarlowV40M  Askern
55 2144:49Chris WatsonV45M  Danum Harriers
56 2244:50Richard ChandlerV45M  Doncaster Tri
57 245:06Andy BuckV60M  Steel City
58 545:17David ClaxtonV50M  Sheffield Triathlon Club
59 2345:31Tim HoltV40M  Steel City
60 345:38Philip MartinV60M  Kimberworth
61  45:39Cezary SwaitkowskiSENM  Danum Harriers
62 645:47Simon RaynorV50M  Danum Harriers
63 745:50Gary BakerV55M  Sheffield RC
64 845:59Paddy TreehowesV50M  Steel City
65 946:03John SpencerV55M  Team Manvers
66  46:25Tom BrockwellV35M  Valley Hill
67 2446:29Timothy WebsterV45M  Kingstone
68 2546:39Ian StinsonV45M  Steel City
69  46:46Ryan GriffithsU23M John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
70 147:03James LuonfU20M  University of Sheffield AC
71 2647:12Keith CharlesV40M  Rotherham
72 2747:17Paul CollingwoodV45M  Askern/Civil Service
73 2847:20Jonathan BriggsV40M  Valley Hill
74 1047:23Simon PiggotV50M  Danum Harriers
75 1147:28David ScullyV50M  Danum Harriers
76 2947:30Simon ClarkV40M  Doncaster Tri
77 3047:39Richard HoggardV40M  Danum Harriers
78 3147:48Gareth IrvineV40M  Sheffield RC
79 1247:51Lee WeatherallV50M  Kimberworth
80  48:03Ben ClarkSENM  Doncaster Triathlon Club
81 448:05Gary PodmoreV60M  Sheffield RC
82  48:09Adam CloseSENM  Steel City
83 3248:13Jonathan JonesV45M  Danum Harriers
84  48:17Neil WhiteV35M  Valley Hill
85 548:35Paul BondV60M  Doncaster
86 1348:40David LangfordV50M  Danum Harriers
87  48:44James GallacherV35M Peter ShawRotherham
88  48:48Richard WardSENM  Sheffield RC
89 1448:50John ComrieV55M  Rotherham
90 3348:51David PearceV40M  Askern
91 3448:57Michael PearceV45M  Askern
92 1549:16Andrew WoffindinV55M  Steel City
93 3549:41Gavin SandersonV40M  Kingstone
94  49:42James BunnU23M  Danum Harriers
95  49:59Richard BowlesV35M  Valley Hill
96 1650:10Richard DockerV55M  Penistone
97 1750:19Paul GreenwoodV50M  Kimberworth
98 3650:36Earl LeverV40M  Kimberworth
99 250:45Tom FryersU20M Ian CharlesworthPenistone
100 3750:46Mark WebsterV45M  Doncaster
101 3851:03Lee SpensleyV45M  Barnsley AC
102 3951:08Paul McWhirterV40M  Sheffield RC
103 4051:21Ben HalesV40M  Danum Harriers
104 651:27Pete OliverV60M  Doncaster AC
105 4151:44Will BealbyV45M  Sheffield TC
106  52:02Kevin RandallV35M  Valley Hill
107 1852:19Kevin RowlesV55M  Killamarsh
108 752:20Peter BrownV60M  Steel City
109 4253:03Stephen FoxV40M  Doncaster
110 1953:05Darrell HarrisonV50M  Barnsley AC
111 2053:26Colin AndersonV55M  Danum Harriers
112  53:34Jody SmithV35M  Valley Hill
113 853:36Pete WadeV60M  Doncaster
114 4354:15Ian SamsonV40M  Doncaster Triathlon Club
115  54:35David WilsonV35M  Askern
116 4454:50Martin WilkinsonV45M  Doncaster
117 4555:06Dan JamesV40M  Sheffield Triathlon Club
118 2155:30Mick FellsV50M  Doncaster Tri
119 2256:13Nick NewmanV55M  Doncaster
120 4656:41Craig WardV40M  Danum Harriers
121 2356:43Clive William DowningV55M  Steel City
122  57:10Neil ArmitageV35M  Barnsley H
123 957:39Peter StanleyV60M  Penistone
124 2457:56Phil HarrisV55M  Valley Hill
125 2559:14Ian WalkerV55M  Team Manvers
126 2659:19Neal MatthewsV50M  Sheffield RC
127 2760:31Anthony BellV55M  Steel City/Northern Masters/Warrington RR/Lancashi
128 4774:52Anthony KerriganV45M  Danum Harriers
 
7.5KXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  26:02Joe McDaddU17M2 Hallamshire
2  26:44Joshua WraggU17M1Nicola MyersRotherham
3  26:50Alex DurantU17M2 Hallamshire
4  27:50George RowlandU17M2Barry BarnesDoncaster
5  28:30Jonah PattonU17M1 Hallamshire
6  28:34Sam TierneyU17M2 Hallamshire
7  29:11Connor JamesU17M  Doncaster AC
8  33:08James FryersU17M1Ian CharlesworthPenistone
9  34:43Timothy EgdellU17M1 Hallamshire
10  41:53James Edward TaylorU17M1 Penistone
 
4.25KXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:42Sonny Boy HughesU15M1 Barnsley AC
2  15:05Luke ParkerU15M1Richard HarrisRotherham
3  15:06Noah MilbournU15M1 Hallamshire
4  15:08Thomas BowmanU15M1 Rotherham
5  15:23Joshua GilbertU15M2Richard HarrisRotherham
6  16:04Thomas BrailsfordU15M  Rotherham Harriers & AC
Page: 1 2