Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Campsall Country Park
27 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
9.85KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:12Andrew HeyesSENM Hallamshire/Birmingham Uni
2 35:21Scott HinchcliffeSENM Penistone
3 35:43Steve FranklinSENM Totley
4 36:12Joe Sweetnam-PowellSENM Steel City/Penistone
5 36:16Arron LarkinSENMDavid TuneRotherham
6 36:19Kai SunmanU23M Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
7 36:57Aidan JohnsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
8 37:18Bart ShawV35M Totley
9 37:29Joe WoodleySENM Skyrac/Sheffield Uni
10 37:38Gareth CookeSENM Penistone
11 37:47Gareth SampsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
12 37:56Sam PetersU23M Hallamshire/Exeter Uni
13 37:58Sam CullenU23M Scarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni
14 38:18Alec SabeySENM University of Sheffield AC
15 38:36James MellorU23M Sheffield Uni
16138:50Simon WrightV55M Doncaster/Northern Masters
17 38:59David MillnsSENM Totley
18139:01Peter BadgerV45M Doncaster
19239:25Mariusz FelczerekV40M Doncaster/Poland
20339:27Robert CassyV40MDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
21439:29Carl EgdellV45M Sheffield TC
22539:42Alastair BuckleyV40M Totley
23 39:55Aidan LinskillV35M Totley
24 40:11Richard SpoonerV35M Barnsley H
25640:16Thomas BeaumontV40M Totley
26 40:38Andrew TeasdaleSENM Doncaster
27240:43Philip MorganV50M Killamarsh
28140:54Kevin NewmanV60M Doncaster
29 40:58Ben BurtonSENMJacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
30741:03Richard PriceV45M Team Manvers
31 41:09Michael PearsonV35M Askern
32841:20Martin JamesV40M Doncaster
33 41:26Richard PearsonSENMSamantha HodgesSteel City
34941:31Neil StabbsV40M Totley
351041:32Robert WapshottV40M Hallamshire
361141:54Kevin DoyleV45M Kimberworth
37 42:11Thomas MeagerSENM Steel City
38342:18Tony WrightV50M Penistone FPR
39 42:21Christopher GillottU23M Barnsley AC
40 42:22Gregory JonesSENM University of Sheffield AC
41442:28Robert OwenV50M Totley
421242:52Matthew ReedV45M Sheffield TC
431343:07Robin D CloughV45M Penistone
441443:13James HollowayV40M Danum Harriers
451543:19Richard CarterV40M Steel City
46 43:31Joseph DelahuntySENM University of Sheffield AC
47 43:37Liam MeggittV35M Team Manvers
481643:44Pete OsborneV40M Sheffield Triathlon Club
491743:50James ThompsonV40M Sheffield RC
50 44:02Michael PlantV35M Danum Harriers
511844:06Chris LawsonV40M Steel City Striders
52 44:14John CampbellSENM University of Sheffield AC
531944:16Paul CassonV40M Kimberworth
542044:40Duncan MarlowV40M Askern
552144:49Chris WatsonV45M Danum Harriers
562244:50Richard ChandlerV45M Doncaster Tri
57245:06Andy BuckV60M Steel City
58545:17David ClaxtonV50M Sheffield Triathlon Club
592345:31Tim HoltV40M Steel City
60345:38Philip MartinV60M Kimberworth
61 45:39Cezary SwaitkowskiSENM Danum Harriers
62645:47Simon RaynorV50M Danum Harriers
63745:50Gary BakerV55M Sheffield RC
64845:59Paddy TreehowesV50M Steel City
65946:03John SpencerV55M Team Manvers
66 46:25Tom BrockwellV35M Valley Hill
672446:29Timothy WebsterV45M Kingstone
682546:39Ian StinsonV45M Steel City
69 46:46Ryan GriffithsU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
70147:03James LuonfU20M University of Sheffield AC
712647:12Keith CharlesV40M Rotherham
722747:17Paul CollingwoodV45M Askern/Civil Service
732847:20Jonathan BriggsV40M Valley Hill
741047:23Simon PiggotV50M Danum Harriers
751147:28David ScullyV50M Danum Harriers
762947:30Simon ClarkV40M Doncaster Tri
773047:39Richard HoggardV40M Danum Harriers
783147:48Gareth IrvineV40M Sheffield RC
791247:51Lee WeatherallV50M Kimberworth
80 48:03Ben ClarkSENM Doncaster Triathlon Club
81448:05Gary PodmoreV60M Sheffield RC
82 48:09Adam CloseSENM Steel City
833248:13Jonathan JonesV45M Danum Harriers
84 48:17Neil WhiteV35M Valley Hill
85548:35Paul BondV60M Doncaster
861348:40David LangfordV50M Danum Harriers
87 48:44James GallacherV35MPeter ShawRotherham
88 48:48Richard WardSENM Sheffield RC
891448:50John ComrieV55M Rotherham
903348:51David PearceV40M Askern
913448:57Michael PearceV45M Askern
921549:16Andrew WoffindinV55M Steel City
933549:41Gavin SandersonV40M Kingstone
94 49:42James BunnU23M Danum Harriers
95 49:59Richard BowlesV35M Valley Hill
961650:10Richard DockerV55M Penistone
971750:19Paul GreenwoodV50M Kimberworth
983650:36Earl LeverV40M Kimberworth
99250:45Tom FryersU20MIan CharlesworthPenistone
1003750:46Mark WebsterV45M Doncaster
1013851:03Lee SpensleyV45M Barnsley AC
1023951:08Paul McWhirterV40M Sheffield RC
1034051:21Ben HalesV40M Danum Harriers
104651:27Pete OliverV60M Doncaster AC
1054151:44Will BealbyV45M Sheffield TC
106 52:02Kevin RandallV35M Valley Hill
1071852:19Kevin RowlesV55M Killamarsh
108752:20Peter BrownV60M Steel City
1094253:03Stephen FoxV40M Doncaster
1101953:05Darrell HarrisonV50M Barnsley AC
1112053:26Colin AndersonV55M Danum Harriers
112 53:34Jody SmithV35M Valley Hill
113853:36Pete WadeV60M Doncaster
1144354:15Ian SamsonV40M Doncaster Triathlon Club
115 54:35David WilsonV35M Askern
1164454:50Martin WilkinsonV45M Doncaster
1174555:06Dan JamesV40M Sheffield Triathlon Club
1182155:30Mick FellsV50M Doncaster Tri
1192256:13Nick NewmanV55M Doncaster
1204656:41Craig WardV40M Danum Harriers
1212356:43Clive William DowningV55M Steel City
122 57:10Neil ArmitageV35M Barnsley H
123957:39Peter StanleyV60M Penistone
1242457:56Phil HarrisV55M Valley Hill
1252559:14Ian WalkerV55M Team Manvers
1262659:19Neal MatthewsV50M Sheffield RC
1272760:31Anthony BellV55M Steel City/Northern Masters/Warrington RR/Lancashi
1284774:52Anthony KerriganV45M Danum Harriers