CrossCup Rotselaar External Results
Rotselaar, BEL
9 Feb 20
9.5KXC 6.5KXC 4.5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
9.5KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
230:12Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
630:53Ellis CrossU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1131:15Jack MillarSENM David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
1231:19Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
1831:49Daniel HaworthSENM  Matlock
1931:55Cameron BellU23M Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Nottingham Uni
2031:59Zakariya MahamedU20M Peter HaynesSouthampton
2432:10Matthew GrieveSENM Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers
2532:22Luke PriorU23M Simon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un
2732:32Tom AdamsV35M  Ilkley
3133:21Christopher LawsV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
4034:07Jake CallisU23M John WildmanLeeds City
4134:10Mike BurrettV40M Philip TownsendLeeds City
4735:03Timmy DaviesSENM  Leeds City
5035:08Mohamed AbshirU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City
 
6.5KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:02Matthew StonierU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
221:04Oliver NewmanU20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni
321:05Tomer TarraganoU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
421:08Charlie BrisleyU20M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
6.5KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:41Kate HoltSENW Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
422:56Izzy FryU20W Mick WoodsNewbury/St. Mary's Uni
523:03Stephanie BarnesSENW  Bristol & West
723:09Eleanor BoltonU23W  Ribble Valley H/Oxford Uni
923:20Sarah AstinSENW Pauline AshCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham &
1123:28Lauren HallSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
1423:49Caroline LambertSENW  Ribble Valley H
1823:55Amelia PettittSENW Ian WhyteVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
2023:59Emily WicksV35W Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
2624:25Katie PalfreemanU20W Liz NuttallHallamshire/Birmingham Uni
2724:35Maisie GriceU20W Bud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
2824:40Becky BriggsU20W Mick WoodsCity of Hull
3725:22Sally RatcliffeSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student
 
4.5KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:15Shannon FlockhartU20W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
216:21Alexandra MillardU20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
316:24Phoebe AndersonU20W1Alan HewsonHerne Hill
717:00Lauren McNeilU17W-1Richard MasseyMansfield
1117:37Georgia HayesU20W2 Reading AC