BBO County Championships External Results
Prospect Park
17 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.0KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:23Benjamin DewarU13M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
210:27Daniel LewisU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC
310:40James TitmasU13M2 Bracknell AC
410:45Nathan RollinsU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
510:46Guy BranstonU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
610:51Marcus HibbinsU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
711:09Connor MorganU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
811:15Alexander DidaskalouU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
911:16Fred WaltonU13M3 Radley
1011:18Caspar CumberlandU13M2 Radley
1111:26Josh SmithU13M1 Reading AC
1211:27Ralph AllenU13M1 Radley
1311:28Aston HowseU13M2 Newbury
1411:29Tommy ElsonU13M1 Reading AC
1511:36Laurence HahnU13M1 Reading AC
1611:39Toby KimminsU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1711:39Issa DugganU13M  Newbury AC
1811:48Jacob SheikhU13M2 Reading AC
1911:50William FitzGibbonU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2011:56George GodfreyU13M2 Reading AC
2112:02Rodrigo NajeraU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2212:03Oliver LloydU13M1 Team Kennet
2312:17Billy NewmanU13M1 Reading AC
2412:21Ivan ChekmazovU13M1 Team Kennet
2512:42Robert CharltonU13M2 Bicester
2612:43George BundyU13M3 Reading AC
2713:06Isaac MitchamU13M1 Team Kennet
2813:20Myles BartlettU13M3 Reading AC
2913:36Edward BroadheadU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3014:35Luke TownsendU13M1 Reading AC
3114:46Harley GouldU13M3 Radley
3215:19Mackenzie EnserU13M1 Bracknell AC
3.0KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:03Isabelle MartinU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
211:13Isabelle ThorpeU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
311:14Kirsten FraserU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
411:26Summer ChapmanU13W3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
511:29Marnie FieldsendU13W2 Bracknell AC
611:43Evey PowellU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
711:58Eloisa SymondsU13W3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
812:11Roxy DaviesU13W3 Radley
912:19Heidi ThomsonU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1012:20Elizabeth RyanU13W2 Reading AC
1112:22Annabel BaileyU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1212:28Cecelia BowerU13W1 Radley
1312:29Georgina LangdonU13W1 Reading AC
1412:30Emma YeadonU13W2 Reading AC
1512:31Isabel MooreU13W2 Newbury
1612:40Alex MardenU13W1 Reading AC
1712:54Grace HaldaneU13W1 Reading AC
1813:00Erin AckroydU13W2 Bracknell AC
1913:05Alanna SmithU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
2013:06Olivia O'BrienU13W3Les RaymentBracknell AC
2113:07Mia CrawshawU13W2 Radley
2213:13Aashni ManekU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2313:18Poppy ChickU13W1 Reading AC
2413:19Natalie FosterU13W1 Bracknell AC
2513:51Emma DaviesU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
2614:06Isla MitchellU13W2 Radley
2714:18Maizie TearleU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2814:20Zofia ConwayU13W1 Bicester
2914:23Georgia KnightU13W1 Newbury
3014:49Sophie FleetU13W1 Abingdon