Berkshire County Championships External Results
Woodley
15 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:28Benjamin DewarU13M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
210:33Nicholas ThomasU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
310:42Daniel LewisU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC
410:46Maddox GillasU13M1 Reading AC
510:48James TitmasU13M2 Bracknell AC
610:58Guy BranstonU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
711:01Nathan RollinsU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
811:10Samuel Lindsey-HallsU13M2 Reading AC
911:25Joe ChallisU13M1 Cookham
1011:29John YoudU13M1 Bracknell AC
1111:42Aston HowseU13M2 Newbury
1211:44Josh SmithU13M1 Reading AC
1311:49Oliver LloydU13M1 Team Kennet
1411:58Jacob WoodsU13M2 Team Kennet
1511:59Jacob SheikhU13M2 Reading AC
1612:02Tommy ElsonU13M1 Reading AC
1712:09Angus BlackburnU13M1 Cookham
1812:15Issa DugganU13M  Newbury AC
1912:29William DartU13M1 Cookham
2012:51Rodrigo NajeraU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:18Kirsten FraserU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
211:28Isabelle ThorpeU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
311:39Jacqueline HellerU13W2 Cookham
411:47Elizabeth RyanU13W2 Reading AC
511:52Marnie FieldsendU13W2 Bracknell AC
612:39Denise SpencerU13W3Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
712:47Nathalie MatthewsU13W1 Cookham
812:49Asmi SahaU13W2 Cookham
912:50Grace HaldaneU13W1 Reading AC
1012:55Alex MardenU13W1 Reading AC
1112:58Grace AllanU13W2 Cookham
1212:59Eva BartlettU13W2 Cookham/Berkshire Schs
1313:00Jenna BaileyU13W2 Bracknell AC
1413:01Amelia WhiteleyU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
1513:05Carys AllanU13W2 Cookham
1613:19Eve BrownU13W3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1713:23Olivia O'BrienU13W3Les RaymentBracknell AC
1813:28Georgina LangdonU13W1 Reading AC
1913:31Poppy ChickU13W1 Reading AC
2013:54Alanna SmithU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
2113:55Natalie FosterU13W1 Bracknell AC
2214:16Caitlin HavishamU13W2 Reading AC
2314:23Aashni ManekU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2414:27Erin AckroydU13W2 Bracknell AC
2514:40Georgia KnightU13W1 Newbury
2614:43Sophie MclachlanU13W1 Maidenhead
2715:15Maizie TearleU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2815:26Lilou RandleU13W  Cookham RC
2916:09Emma DaviesU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet