Midland Women's League Division 2 External Results
Aldridge Airport
8 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.4KXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:27Polly KeenSENW Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni
2126:08Lily HigginsU20WBud BaldaroHalesowen/Birmingham Uni
3 26:19Laura KyteSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch/FC Max
4126:30Lynne HillV40WDavid PayneTipton
5226:56Katherine HodgsonV35W Nuneaton
6327:09Eleanor FowlerV40W Nuneaton
7427:15Cath HoldenV35W Tipton
8 27:29Amie Fithern SENW Tipton Harriers
9527:35Natasha WhiteV35W Northbrook
10627:36Mandy VernonV45W City of Stoke
11 27:42Rebecca TurtonSENWLes RaymentTipton/Birmingham Uni
12727:43Victoria HughesV45W City of Stoke
13227:51Bethany WalkerU20WAndrew BentleyTipton
14828:09Sarah ThompsonV35W Halesowen
15928:20Helen TalbotV40W Nuneaton/Huncote
16328:26Abigail SakerU20WMichael MielczarekHalesowen
17 28:29Larna PartridgeSENW Tipton
181028:32Myshola KirkhamV40W Coventry
19428:36Erin BushU20W Tamworth
20 28:37Amy HadleySENW Tipton
21 28:44Tilly LeaSENWNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
22 28:52Olivia Harris SENW RSCAC
23529:06Hannah BrayerU20W Tamworth
24 29:09Amy NeillSENWJohn DanahayCity of Stoke
25 29:25Simone JonesSENW Halesowen
26 29:32Elizabeth DobsonSENW Massey Ferguson
271129:37Theresa WoolleyV55W Centurion
281230:01Catherine Hutchison V35W Worcester AC
29 30:14Natasha NewtonSENWAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch/Poplar Running Club
30630:14Ellen HumpherstonU20WIan RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
31 30:22Katherine SnowdenSENWJohn JenkinsTamworth/Team Bath
321330:25Annette BelcherV35W Royal Sutton Coldfield
331430:31Victoria WatkinsV40W Worcester/Welsh Masters
341530:41Rebecca FreemanV40W Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester
351630:42Zoe MooreV45W Massey Ferguson
361730:45Kate WilliamsV35W Tipton
371830:47Amanda AdkinsV40W Northbrook
38731:06Grace SlaterU20W Tipton
391931:12Liz VaughanV40W Bromsgrove & Redditch
402031:18Rachel GilliesV35W Kings Heath
41 31:19Georgia DelaneyU23WBrian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
422131:26Jennie LloydV40W Royal Sutton Coldfield
43831:27Caitlin O?Onnor U20W RSCAC
44931:30Emily ReedU20W Coventry
45 31:30Catherine DarraghSENW Coventry Triathletes
46 31:32Susannah DaviesSENWAndrew BentleyTipton
472231:53Suzy Street-HallV35WDavid PayneTipton
482332:14Nicola BradyV35WMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters
49 32:16Suzanne BergSENW Sparkhill
502432:19Penelope BarberV60WAndrew BentleyTipton
512532:20Cath FennV45W Northbrook
52 32:22Beth KingstonSENW Kings Heath
53 32:23Jessica RexworthySENW Massey Ferguson
542632:41Lisa KendrickV35W Yellow Army
551032:44Olivia SheehanU20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
562732:57Carolyn DerbyshireV40W Nuneaton/Midland Masters
572833:07Sally EasonV55W Northbrook
582933:09Sarah JemmettV50W Tamworth
593033:11Angela CopsonV70WIan WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
603133:17Karen KiteleyV45W Aldridge
613233:27Melanie HillV40W Nuneaton
623333:31Joanne Hounsell-Hardy V35W Bromsgrove & Redditch Ac
633433:32Alison PreeceV45W Shropshire Shufflers/Telford AC
643533:37Helen JonesV50W Rugby & Northampton
65 33:47Isabella RavenhillSENW Kings Heath
663633:48Gemma RossV35W Northbrook
67 34:03Lottie GrahamSENW Northbrook
683734:09Kerry AllenV40W Kings Heath
69 34:15Katherine PlunkettSENW Northbrook
703834:16Jeanette RobathanV55W Centurion/Midland Masters
71 34:17Eleanor TownsendSENW Northbrook
72 34:21Laura PibworthV35W Sphinx
733934:25Clare WoodV35W Yellow Army
74 34:26Selina TophamSENW Kidderminster & Stourport
754034:27Rachael AlexanderV40W Worcester
764134:31Lucy CambridgeV45W Halesowen/Erme Valley
774234:38Emma StewardsonV40W Kidderminster & Stourport
784334:42Rachel HoweV40W Tamworth
794434:45Claire CrookV40W Aldridge
804534:49Claudie CombelasV55W Northbrook
81 34:54Abigail FraylingU23W Sparkhill
824635:09Louise Sanders V35W The yellow army
834735:15Kerry RichardsonV45W Telford H
844835:23Minerva ChesserV45W Rugby & Northampton
854935:27Cheryl GrahamV40W Tipton
865035:34Jayne MumfordV55W Coventry/Midland Masters
875135:43Kay FearnV45W Kidderminster & Stourport
885235:47Sue GoughV50W Sphinx
895336:02Andrea JonesV50W Sedgley Striders
90 36:04Alanna O'Hare SENW Massey Ferguson Running Club
915436:14Joan ClarkeV60W Cobra
921136:29Emma Stinger U20W Sparkhill Harriers
935536:40Debbie CampbellV55W Northbrook
94 36:42Ewelina SkalskaSENW Worcester
955636:43Emma HigginsV45W Halesowen
965736:47Sally ForrestV40W Sedgley Striders
975836:52Pauline HygateV50W Sparkhill
985937:01Alison Fergusson V35W Centurion Running Club
99 37:05Elizabeth Watts SENW Massey Ferguson Running Club
100 37:10Melissa EmerySENW Aldridge
1016037:19Sharon BaileyV45W Yellow Army
1026137:20Karen WooffV40W Kings Heath
1036237:22Rachael AllenV40W Sphinx
1046337:25Lisa YeomansV50W Telford H
1056437:32Manisha PearceV45W Sparkhill
106 37:34Natalie MurphySENW Coventry Triathletes
1076537:44Caroline LambertV50W Halesowen
1086637:47Joanna Stevens V35W ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB
109 37:52Rachel HoggSENW Massey Ferguson
1106737:58Claire TaylorV45W Sphinx
111 38:00Clare WelbournSENW Sparkhill
112 38:02Daniella Sedgely SENW Tipton Harriers
113 38:04Leanne NealSENW Sparkhill
1146838:05Sam PearsonV45W Sedgley Striders
1156938:07Victoria O'BrienV40W Sphinx/Saracens
116 38:08Laura KellySENW Sneyd
1177038:15Alex ElspassV45W Nuneaton
1187138:22Jane AndersonV55W Bromsgrove & Redditch
1197238:25Jennifer PriceV35W Sparkhill
120 38:27Emma LawtonSENW Aldridge
1217338:49Dagmar PrinzingV50W Bromsgrove & Redditch/Germany
1227438:57Lesley Bacon V35W Sedgley Striders
1237539:11Melanie AnnisV45W Kidderminster & Stourport
1247639:18Emily-Jane ElwellV40W West Bromwich
1257739:21Margaret ThomasV60W Sneyd
1267839:26Rebecca ShiltonV35W Nuneaton
1277939:31Cathy KeayV50W Massey Ferguson
1288039:46Michele KondakorV55W Nuneaton
129 40:02Claire HotchkissSENW Tipton
1308140:06Angela FisherV60W Nuneaton
1318240:21Margaret CrosswellV70W Worcester
1328340:27Joanna KisialaV45W Massey Ferguson
1338440:53Abigail WrightV40W Aldridge
1348540:53Karenanne HerbertV50W Nuneaton
135 40:55Charlotte SmallV35W Yellow Army
1368640:58Georgina BradburyV35W Sneyd
1378741:01Deddie Moran V35W Kidderminter & Stourport AC
1388841:21Anna CosimettiV50W Halesowen
1398941:21Annie Mchugh V35W Northbrook Ac
1409041:26Melissa WilliamsV35W Telford H
141 41:35Joanne BucknallSENW Sneyd
1429141:41Pia SinghV35W Northbrook
1439241:47Rebecca PaintingV40W Yellow Army
1449341:56Nancy IngramV50W Kidderminster & Stourport
1459442:06Jo ChannerV45W Sphinx
1469543:23Katie DownwardV35W West Bromwich
1479643:23Kate FaceyV35W West Bromwich
1489743:32Christine Sedman-SmithV70W Kidderminster & Stourport
149 43:36Katie PerrieSENW Kings Heath
1509843:37Charlotte BallV60W Bromsgrove & Redditch
1519943:57Barbara PartridgeV50W Kings Heath
15210043:58Clare ColquhounV45W Centurion
15310144:43Sarah HinkleyV50W Aldridge
15410245:09Sheila JohnsonV60W Massey Ferguson
15510345:15Jackie StuartV60W Sphinx
15610445:21Tania WilloughbyV60W Telford H
15710545:30Alison LoweV55W Massey Ferguson
15810645:33Jane QuinnV65W Aldridge
15910745:40Claire O'BrienV35W Aldridge
16010845:45Emma YeardleyV40W Sedgley Striders
16110946:38Rachel AntoineV35W Aldridge
16211046:43Liane PowellV50W Northbrook
16311148:38Nicola WoodbineV45W Sedgley Striders
16411249:00Claire Cairns V35W Nuneaton Harriers
16511349:47Lynda ElmoreV50W Aldridge
16611450:02Nicola MorganV45W Kings Heath
16711550:21Tracey WilliamsV50W Northbrook
16811651:14Michelle CresswellV45W West Bromwich
16911751:24Sarah FellowsV40W Wolverhampton & Bilston/Sedgley Striders
17011851:55Tracey CoxV50W Northbrook
17111951:56Kelly ParkerV35W Northbrook
17212052:41Naomi LeeV35W Coventry Triathletes
17312153:44Karen EatonV50W Yellow Army
17412253:45Jackie WardV55W Yellow Army
17512353:53Casey LeaverV40W Massey Ferguson
17612454:16Sally-Anne TullyV40W Sphinx
17712557:02Samantha PointonV50W Massey Ferguson
17812659:44Helen RoweV65W Massey Ferguson
17912759:52Sian AnnakinV45W Sedgley Striders