Birmingham League Division 2 External Results
Coventry
11 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:30Shaun EvansU23MMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2 32:24James DenneSENM Gloucester
3 32:42Ian AllenSENM Spa Striders
4 32:58Henry BrocklehurstSENM BRAT
5133:19Dylan GillettU20M Telford AC/Warwick Uni
6233:22Harry WellsU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester/Cardiff Uni
7 33:25Oliver HarradenceV40MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
8 33:28Paul WardV50M Telford AC/Wrekin
9 33:29James ParrottV35M Massey Ferguson
10 33:47Scott HazellV40M Massey Ferguson
11 33:54Steve MillwardV40M Gloucester/Midland Masters
12 33:58Chris MckeownV35M Spa Striders
13 34:02Trevor Shawn OsborneSENM Dudley & Stourbridge
14 34:06Will FergusonV35MBrendan WardCLC Striders
15 34:13Tony FarnsworthSENM Black Pear Joggers
16 34:15Dave NationV35MJim BrownDudley & Stourbridge
17 34:20Richard ShephardV35M Stratford-upon-Avon
18 34:26Joshua NewmanSENM Stratford-upon-Avon
19334:28Lewis NagingtonU20MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
20 34:32Kev HopeV40M Kenilworth Runners
21 34:33Ben TaylorSENM Kenilworth Runners
22 34:38Nick LewisV35M BRAT
23 34:42Simon LanckhamSENMRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
24 34:46Adam HillV35M BRAT
25 34:50Andrew CrabtreeV40M Kenilworth Runners
26 34:50Omar SaeedSENM Kings Heath
27 34:53Ian RadfordV40M Black Pear Joggers
28 34:56Owen ParryV35M Gloucester
29 35:00Tim SharmanV35MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
30 35:03Ben FosterV35MJim BrownDudley & Stourbridge
31 35:09Matt Burdus-CookV40M Stratford-upon-Avon
32 35:13Nick DrabsSENM Black Pear Joggers
33 35:18Steven DunsbyV35M BRAT
34 35:27James MarshallV35M BRAT
35 35:59Barry LloydV40MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
36436:00Oliver FlippanceU20M Kenilworth Runners
37 36:01Mark InceV40M BRAT/Midland Masters
38 36:04Christian EvansV45M Telford AC
39 36:07Ian BaylissV35MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
40 36:08Matthew BasnettV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
41 36:11Mark AppletonSENMAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
42 36:14James EglestonSENM Telford AC/Loughborough Students
43 36:18Paul O'BrienV40M Telford AC
44 36:19Ben CarringtonV35M BRAT
45 36:21Dewi WilliamsV40M Kenilworth Runners
46 36:29Steven TaylorSENM Spa Striders
47 36:33Dean ClarkeSENM Massey Ferguson
48 36:34Benjamin BreretonSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
49 36:34Peter SoleyV40M Spa Striders
50536:45Jacob DroogmansU20MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
51 36:46Rene VergoV40M BRAT
52 36:48Andrew WalkerV50M Newcastle (Staffs)
53 36:52Thanos TsolakisSENM BRAT Club
54 36:54Tim HutchinsonV45M Stratford-upon-Avon
55 36:55Iain PorterV35MBrendan WardCLC Striders
56 36:57Tim LivesleyV40M Kings Heath
57 37:00Simon LudfordSENM Spa Striders
58 37:01Jonathan HarrisonSENM Kenilworth Runners
59 37:02Tim BeresfordV35M Spa Striders
60637:05Owain JonesU20MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
61737:07Oliver LunnU20M Kenilworth Runners
62 37:09Jeremy MowerV50M Gloucester/Welsh Masters
63 37:13Ben BeaumontSENMRichard CarneyBRAT
64 37:14Tom KabalaSENM CLC Striders
65 37:14Thomas HuntSENM Black Pear Joggers
66 37:15James WaltersV35M Gloucester
67 37:17Graham BirchV50M Kenilworth Runners
68 37:19Kevin FisherV40M Bromsgrove & Redditch
69 37:21Paul TerleskiV40MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
70 37:22Mark RickardsV35M Royal Sutton Coldfield
71 37:27Simon NealeV35M Massey Ferguson
72 37:28Ian CoxV35M Dudley & Stourbridge
73 37:34Richard NaylorV45M Royal Sutton Coldfield
74 37:39Andrew FreemanV40M Bromsgrove & Redditch
75 37:47Calvin ScoltockV50MYasmine Al-DaftaryBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters
76 37:47Daniel LengSENM Kenilworth Runners
77 37:49Rob AndrewV55M Royal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters
78 37:50Derek McGoldrickSENM BRAT Club
79 37:50Adam NotleySENM Spa Striders
80837:51Adam BodinU20M Dudley & Stourbridge
81 37:54Craig TaylorV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
82 37:56Mathew CoxSENM Telford AC
83 37:58Michael TomkinsV35M Kings Heath
84 37:59Darren SailsburySENM Black Pear Joggers
85 38:02Keith BeasleyV45M Kenilworth Runners
86 38:06Ollie SheppardSENM Royal Sutton Coldfield
87 38:08Jason TilleyV45M Gloucester/Midland Masters
88 38:10Harry PurewalSENMDavid PettiferKenilworth Runners
89 38:11Chris LiddleSENM Spa Striders
90 38:13Jon NeweyV45M Black Pear Joggers/Mercia Fell
91 38:14David RatcliffeV35M Dudley & Stourbridge
92938:19Stanley DoxeyU23M Kenilworth Runners
93 38:20Daniel BazzardSENM CLC Striders
94 38:25Sean EmsonSENM Massey Ferguson
95 38:28John RabyV35M Stratford-upon-Avon
96 38:31Joe ChickSENM Kenilworth Runners
97 38:33Keith WilsonV35M Spa Striders
98 38:34Paul JolliffeSENM Kings Heath
99 38:39David ClarkeV50M Massey Ferguson
100 38:41Dean GapperV40M Telford AC
101 38:43Christopher BurrowsSENM BRAT
102 38:45John-paul HuntV40M Spa Striders
1031038:46Ryan BakerU20M Kenilworth Runners
104 38:46Martin HarriganV50M Dudley & Stourbridge
105 38:47Joel ReedSENM Telford AC
106 38:49Chris GrimleyV35M BRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club
107 38:51Steven HainesV40M Gloucester
108 38:54Toby CloseV45MRichard CarneyBRAT
109 38:56Chris CallowV45M Kings Heath/Midland Masters
110 39:06Simon CorkerV50MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
111 39:08Ben CarterSENM BRAT
112 39:09Nicholas OramSENM Kings Heath
113 39:11Nick PriceSENM BRAT Club
114 39:12Gary LawsonV35M Massey Ferguson
115 39:15Kevin LanckhamV50M Bromsgrove & Redditch
116 39:18Jerome StevensV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
117 39:19Gethyn FriswellSENM Spa Striders
118 39:20Richard LiggattSENM Stratford upon Avon AC
119 39:21Ian WoodV45M Royal Sutton Coldfield
120 39:23Scott CollinsonSENM Black Pear Joggers
121 39:27Matt GrestyV50M BRAT
122 39:34Wayne BriggsV40M Kenilworth Runners
123 39:39George KingsleySENM Kings Heath
124 39:40Steve Marklew T13/F13V55M Royal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service
125 39:43Nathan SmithV40M BRAT
126 39:50Anthony WarnerV40M Bromsgrove & Redditch
127 39:52Scott ZikmanisV40MJohn DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
128 39:55Paul LockyerV40M CLC Striders
129 39:56Jonathan PhillipsSENM Black Pear Joggers
130 40:04Richard SymondsV35M CLC Striders
131 40:14Russell SimpsonV40MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
132 40:14James KeasleySENM Kenilworth Runners
133 40:16Dale WilkinsonV45M Telford AC
134 40:22Neil GerrityV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
135 40:26Luke BennettSENM Spa Striders
136 40:28David BagwellV35M Kings Heath
137 40:30Brian McEvoyV55M BRAT
138 40:31Chris WallSENM Kings Heath
139 40:34Alex BlackhamU23MMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
140 40:38Will AllmanSENM Spa Striders
141 40:40Neil CressyV45M Kenilworth Runners
142 40:50Scott BeverleyV45M Bromsgrove & Redditch
143 40:57Pete TeevanV45M Spa Striders
144 40:59Marcus MinginsV50M Black Pear Joggers
1451141:01Felix LunnU20M Kenilworth Runners
146 41:02Dean LucasV45M Royal Sutton Coldfield
147 41:05Roger HomesV55M Kenilworth Runners
1481241:08James IngramU20MRobert MosesTelford AC
149 41:11Thomas WattsSENM Massey Ferguson RC
150 41:13Chris WilsonSENM Spa Striders
151 41:14Pete HaynesSENM Gloucester
152 41:17Nicolas BluntSENM Royal Sutton Coldfield
153 41:20Alan McDougallV45M Massey Ferguson
154 41:23Ian RedfordV65M Massey Ferguson
155 41:24Malcolm BowyerV55M Stratford-upon-Avon
156 41:27Ben ParkinsonV35M Spa Striders
1571341:27Luke MosesU20MRobert MosesTelford AC
158 41:30Rich SykesV40M Spa Striders
159 41:31Simon BlizzardV40M Dudley & Stourbridge
160 41:33Colin BaileyV45M Kenilworth Runners
161 41:35David GresswellV50M Gloucester
1621441:37Ben HortonU20M Royal Sutton Coldfield
163 41:38Max RossV35M Stratford-upon-Avon
164 41:40Simon DunnettV50M Kenilworth Runners
165 41:51David SmythV50M Stratford-upon-Avon
166 41:59Ian KeyteV55M Bromsgrove & Redditch
167 42:05Steven WasleyV40M Kenilworth Runners
168 42:13Daniel ScolariSENM Black Pear Joggers
169 42:15Martin ClutterbuckV45M Royal Sutton Coldfield
170 42:16Jonathan RanfordV45M Newcastle (Staffs)
171 42:18Alexander CotterillSENM Massey Ferguson
172 42:18Richard GrayV60M BRAT
173 42:39Peter BryanV50M Kenilworth Runners
174 42:40Huw CrosswellerV35M BRAT
175 42:40Eoin McQuoneV45M CLC Striders
176 42:46Martin BaileyV45M Newcastle (Staffs)
177 42:48Stewart UnderhillV45M Kenilworth Runners
178 42:49Dean HartshorneV45M Bromsgrove & Redditch
179 42:53Dave LeeV55M Massey Ferguson
180 43:20Nick LedwoldSENM CLC Striders
181 43:22Paul FalkinerV45M BRAT
182 43:25Andy PiddingtonV45M BRAT
183 43:26Javid NoratV35M CLC Striders
184 43:43Jason HemmingV40M Spa Striders
185 43:46David JamesV70M CLC Striders
186 43:50Graeme DavidsonV45M Spa Striders
187 43:53Lloyd AndrewsSENM Gloucester AC
188 43:56Paul CannonV45M BRAT
189 44:05Martin LudfordV60MRichard CarneyBRAT
190 44:08Tim BrockV50M CLC Striders
191 44:09Christopher NixonV50M Newcastle (Staffs)
192 44:13Stuart CassidyV50M Newcastle (Staffs)
193 44:17Alex GrovesV35M Kings Heath
194 44:19Arthur DaleyV70M Gloucester/Midland Masters
195 44:31Neil SuttonV35M Kings Heath
196 44:33Simon BrockV35M Kings Heath
197 44:36Darren McKayV45M Black Pear Joggers
198 44:41Daniel StannardV45M Spa Striders
199 44:45Mark CottonV45MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
200 44:49John SearleV45M Bromsgrove & Redditch
201 44:55Samuel LoweU20M Massey Ferguson
202 44:57Graham TaitV45M Massey Ferguson
203 44:58Joshua HughesSENM Royal Sutton Coldfield
204 45:06Pab MaddoxV50M Newcastle (Staffs)
205 45:36Peter PaprckaV40M Massey Ferguson
206 45:45Scott KirtonV40M Massey Ferguson
207 45:50Craig PhillipsV50MDavid PettiferKenilworth Runners
208 46:12Paul DaymondV50M Kings Heath
209 46:21Martin SmithV40M Massey Ferguson
210 46:45Robert EganV40M Spa Striders/Leamington
211 46:58Phil HoughtonV50M Spa Striders
212 47:00Andrew GageV60M CLC Striders
213 47:08Paul JenkinsV55MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
214 47:14Stan AlexanderV65M Kenilworth Runners
215 47:25Christopher LyonsV35M Kenilworth Runners
216 47:38Paul MarklandV50M Kenilworth Runners
217 48:01Andrew PopeV55M Spa Striders
218 48:23Ian O'donnellV40M Massey Ferguson
219 48:37Ben TwymanV50M Stratford-upon-Avon
220 48:52Javan BramhallSENM Kings Heath Running Club
221 49:36Dez GorringeV50M Kenilworth Runners
222 49:54Dean SempleV45M Massey Ferguson
223 50:03Christopher BerryV50M Black Pear Joggers
224 50:12James OggelsbySENM Kings Heath
225 50:20Mike BarrieV65M Stratford-upon-Avon
226 50:46Michael CoxV55M Spa Striders
227 50:58David SansomV60M BRAT
228 51:11Tom CosgroveV55M Kenilworth Runners
229 51:21Phil MarshallV60M Stratford-upon-Avon
230 51:28Philip McCarronSENM Massey Ferguson
231 51:57Hedley PhillipsV40M CLC Striders
232 53:43Ian DanbyV55M Black Pear Joggers
233 56:41Mark CondV40M Kings Heath
234 56:57Tony MillsV60M Kings Heath
235 61:25Sandeep DhamiV45M BRAT
236 66:07Tom DableSENM Kenilworth Runners
237 77:17David PhillipsV75M Massey Ferguson