North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Great Bentley
3 Nov 19
1MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1MXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTAidan CahillU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
2 NTHenry DoverU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
3 NTLuke PowellU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
4 NTSam PlummerU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
5 NTWilliam Ferguson U17M  Mid Essex Casuals
6 NTThomas ColsellU17M2John HylandColchester H
7 NTLuke OrrinU17M1John HylandColchester H
8 NTJoseph Perry U17M  Tiptree
9 NTJames Brigstocke-WilliamsU15M-2John StowColchester & Tendring
10 NTCharlie WalderU17M1John HylandColchester H
11 NTTaylor AshleyU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
12 NTSidney TilleyU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
13 NTOliver LangnerU17M2 Ipswich Jaffa
14 NTArchie HeningtonU15M-1 Colchester & Tendring
15 NTEthan Schultz U17M  Ipswich Jaffa
16 NTAlexander Little U17M  Tiptree
17 NTLeo Morley-RobertsonU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
18 NTArthur Ballard U17M  Tiptree
19 NTEdison Barker U17M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
20 NTDylan Robins U17M  Springfield Striders
21 NTFinn RattrayU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
22 NTTheo GardinerU13M-3 Colchester H
23 NTHarry Pitman U17M  Harwich Runners
24 NTJack Izett U17M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
25 NTHenry RutlandU13M-4 Colchester H
26 NTJoseph HullisU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa
27 NTHarrison LeekU13M-3 Colchester H
28 NTRyan BurgoyneU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
29 NTJude SwaineU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
30 NTAlexander Cronk U17M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
31 NTMax Stapleton U17M  Harwich Runners
32 NTFinley GreenleafU13M-4 Colchester H
33 NTBen HowlettU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
34 NTAlex Spaggons U17M  Hadleigh Hares
35 NTStanley HobbsU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
36 NTJames Clarke U17M  Colchester Harriers
37 NTCharlie ParmenterU15M-2 Colchester H
38 NTHarvey FoxU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
39 NTLuke StaffordU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
40 NTMichael KnowlesU17M1 Harwich
41 NTHarry GillonU13M-4 Colchester H
42 NTGeorge Smith U17M  Tiptree
43 NTOscar Whiteman U17M  Mid Essex Casuals
44 NTEthan WadeU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
45 NTRyan Sheen U17M  Hadleigh Hares
46 NTOscar GriffithsU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
47 NTCharlie Sharp U17M  Great Bentley
48 NTFred WaltonU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
49 NTSamuel SouthgateU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
50 NTGabe Alexandrovich U17M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
51 NTCharlie Newman U17M  Harwich Runners
52 NTFen Julier U17M  Great Bentley
53 NTHarvey WildenU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
54 NTThomas Davis U17M  Hadleigh Hares
55 NTJoe Plummer U17M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
56 NTHarley Feagan U17M  Hadleigh Hares
57 NTBen Lyon U17M  Great Bentley
58 NTBertie Lewis U17M  Harwich Runners
59 NTConnor Sharp U17M  Great Bentley
60 NTHarry Tyrrell U17M  Harwich Runners
61 NTAmani Luvisiah U17M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
62 NTAlex WalderU13M-3Christopher AkehurstColchester H
63 NTGeorge NixonU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
64 NTChristopher Irven U17M  Colchester Harriers
65 NTBilly Oxford U17M  Hadleigh Hares
66 NTHayden PrestonU11M-7 Colchester H
67 NTCharlie Richardson U17M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
68 NTLeo Hassall U17M  Ipswich Jaffa
69 NTWarren Mann U17M  Harwich Runners
70 NTOmar Jaballah U17M  Harwich Runners
71 NTDaniel Cooper U17M  Hadleigh Hares
72 NTHarry LangnerU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
73 NTJosh Harding U17M  Tiptree
74 NTEdward Lawes U17M  Tiptree
75 NTJames Yorston U17M  Tiptree
76 NTJames Palfrey U17M  Ipswich Jaffa
77 NTJoshua Roughan U17M  Hastead R R
78 NTJack Manley U17M  Harwich Runners
79 NTBen Whiteman U17M  Mid Essex Casuals
80 NTChester Ashley U17M  Ipswich Jaffa
81 NTJoshua Maloney U17M  Hadleigh Hares
1MXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTMilly PreslandU17W1David SmithColchester H
2 NTAlexandra Bell-CobboldU15W-2 Colchester H
3 NTMadeleine ClaydonU17W1 Colchester H
4 NTKaela SwaineU15W-1 Colchester & Tendring
5 NTMadeline LansdownU15W-1 Ipswich Jaffa
6 NTCarys SergeantU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
7 NTEmily SwanU15W-1 Colchester H
8 NTFreya WilcoxU13W-3 Ipswich Jaffa
9 NTRachel SandercockU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
10 NTLizzie WellstedU15W-2 Colchester H
11 NTDalia Jaballah U17W  Harwich Runners
12 NTAmelia GreenU15W-1 Colchester H
13 NTJasmine BilnerU17W2 Ipswich Jaffa
14 NTIsla Widdowson U17W  Colchester Harriers
15 NTEmily HendersonU15W-1 Colchester H
16 NTDaisy Ward U17W  Harwich Runners
17 NTKatie Brazier U17W  Springfield Striders
18 NTBella AgostiniU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
19 NTBella Rose Jameson U17W  Ipswich Jaffa
20 NTLucy ThompsonU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring
21 NTAmy ThompsonU17W2 Colchester & Tendring
22 NTRachel SaleU13W-3 Colchester H
23 NTEmily WhiteU17W1 Colchester & Tendring
24 NTAmelle StephensU13W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
25 NTHolly SwaineU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring
26 NTMillie-Rose DownsU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
27 NTCatherine Breen U17W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
28 NTEliza ShippeyU11W-5 Colchester & Tendring
29 NTDaisy BellU15W-2 Colchester H
30 NTMolly BewsherU13W-3 Ipswich Jaffa
31 NTEleanor Newman U17W  Harwich Runners
32 NTEve AlexandrovichU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
33 NTEllie ThompsonU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
34 NTMartha May U17W  Hastead R R
35 NTAnnabel Lambert-KellyU17W1 Colchester & Tendring
36 NTSienna Cronk U17W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
37 NTGrace GardinerU15W-1 Colchester H
38 NTAlice BeggU13W-3 Colchester H
39 NTFrankie Laverack U17W  Great Bentley
40 NTDarcy BowenU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
41 NTEvahgaliene Geary U17W  Ipswich Jaffa
42 NTAmelia Goodall U17W  Springfield Striders
43 NTNicola Latala U17W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
44 NTAmiya TrottU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
45 NTJess LongstaffU15W-1 Colchester H
46 NTAmy Perry U17W  Tiptree
47 NTElsa StylesU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
48 NTLily HeardU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
49 NTRuby Avis U17W  Hadleigh Hares
50 NTIsla Spaggons U17W  Hadleigh Hares
51 NTEvie Fathers U17W  Great Bentley
52 NTLeni Laverack U17W  Great Bentley
53 NTKiena Manton U17W  Hadleigh Hares
54 NTAmelie Manton U17W  Hadleigh Hares
55 NTJaymie Pittin U17W  Ipswich Jaffa
56 NTIzzy Wallace U17W  Tiptree
57 NTEryn Lewis U17W  Harwich Runners
58 NTAnnabel SergeantU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
59 NTElla Licence U17W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
60 NTAva Morley-Robertson U17W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
61 NTCienna Telford U17W  Great Bentley
62 NTElla-Grace Simpson U17W  Great Bentley
63 NTEmily LongstaffU13W-4 Colchester H
64 NTSophie Cripps U17W  Harwich Runners
65 NTAurora MileyU11W-7 Ipswich Jaffa
66 NTMia Lawes U17W  Tiptree
67 NTMistie Henington U17W  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
68 NTHolly BowringU11W-7 Springfield
69 NTMillie HeningtonU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
70 NTIsabella Ward U17W  Harwich Runners
71 NTElizabeth Rigby U17W  Hadleigh Hares
72 NTKaby Hill U17W  Ipswich Jaffa
73 NTLily-May Hollinshead U17W  Hastead R R
74 NTElena Cooke U17W  Hadleigh Hares
75 NTLaci Wakeling U17W  Great Bentley
76 NTAbigail Rigby U17W  Hadleigh Hares
77 NTElla Bodsworth U17W  Hadleigh Hares
 
5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTAngus HolfordSENM Richard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
2 NTRamadan OsmanU23M Richard PickeringColchester H/Eritrea
3 NTEdward MitchellV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
4 NTSam ClaytonSENM Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
5 NTChris SellensV35M  Colchester H
6 NTTim Wolfe SENM  Springfield
7 NTAaron GravesSENM  Tiptree
8 NTPaul WainU23M Terry BackIpswich Jaffa
9 NTLuke Fitz-JohnSENM  Springfield
10 NTAdam Wade SENM  Ipswich
11 NTFreddy RichardsonU20M  Colchester & Tendring
12 NTAlex MantonV35M  Springfield
13 NTGeraint White SENM  Ipswich
14 NTAndrew JoblingSENM  Colchester H
151NTKeith Tilley V45M  Ipswich
16 NTCameron HumphriesSENM  Colchester H
172NTHeydon MizonV45M  Witham (Essex)
181NTJames WrightV40M  Colchester H
192NTAntony GoodallV40M  Springfield
20 NTDan WiddowsonV35M  Colchester H
213NTJames Calvert V40M  Ipswich
224NTGraeme KnottV40M  Harwich
23 NTMatthew BennettU17M  Ipswich
245NTChris MartinV35M  Witham (Essex)
253NTPaul RodgersV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
26 NTScott DarneyV35M  Witham (Essex)/Ravens City of London
27 NTNicholas Clarke SENM  Ipswich
28 NTSam HigginsSENM  Colchester H
294NTJames CrispV45M  Witham (Essex)
301NTAllen SmallsV50M Richard PickeringColchester H
31 NTVictor SteinwandU20M  Colchester H/United States
32 NTTim BallardV35M  Great Bentley
336NTDavid WrightV40M  Great Bentley
34 NTGavin ScanlanSENM Richard PickeringColchester H/Army
35 NTThomas PalmerU20M David SmithColchester H
36 NTTom CresswellSENM  Colchester H
371NTColin RidleyV55M Richard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
385NTRichard HeathV45M  Colchester H
392NTPaul SpowageV55M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
40 NTEdmund Beaton SENM  Harwich
41 NTOliver Watson SENM  Ipswich
427NTCharlie KeitchV40M  Great Bentley
438NTGiles SowerbyV40M  Witham (Essex)
442NTIan CardyV55M  Springfield
459NTSimon BowringV45M  Springfield
466NTJason MeachenV45M  Harwich
47 NTMatt Rees SENM  Witham
483NTWilfred Campbell V55M  Ipswich
49 NTJohn JousiffeSENM  Hadleigh Hares
5010NTSimon DayV40M  Harwich
5111NTPaul AndersonV40M  Springfield
52 NTDaniel SummersgillV35M  Colchester H
5312NTTom PorterV40M  Halstead
547NTTim Hanman V45M  Ipswich
5513NTNathan RoulsonV40M  Halstead
56 NTRobert CronshawSENM  Colchester H
57 NTDamien WalshSENM  Witham (Essex)
5814NTGed McmillanV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
598NTJon Battram V45M  Harwich
6015NTRay Lawrence V40M  Witham
6116NTRuss SharpV40M  Great Bentley
62 NTDan HollinsheadSENM  Halstead
639NTJerry WalderV45M  Colchester H
643NTMark Allen V50M  Ipswich
6517NTMark Jaspar V40M  Gt. Bentley
664NTChris Seymour V50M  Mid Essex
67 NTJim Clark SENM  Halstead
6810NTGary FreearV45M  Halstead
695NTPeter ChubbV50M  Springfield
706NTAndrew LagerV45M  Witham (Essex)
7118NTMatt PlummerV40M  Colchester & Tendring
72 NTSam Gooding Matthews SENM  Harwich
73 NTRobin OakleySENM  Great Bentley
744NTJason Cook V55M  Gt. Bentley
7511NTGavin MooreV40M  Witham (Essex)
7619NTJonathan MannV40M  Great Bentley
777NTMathew BlacoeV50M  Hadleigh Hares/Ipswich
7820NTSteve MayV40M  Halstead
79 NTAndrew Smith SENM  Witham
808NTMark LawesV50M  Tiptree
8121NTAndrew NotleyV35M  Witham (Essex)
829NTRussell GoodridgeV50M  Colchester H
8310NTAdam JohnsonV50M  Hadleigh Hares
8411NTJames Haskey-Jones V50M  Mid Essex
851NTDean WrightV35M  Hadleigh Hares
8622NTLee HolohanV40M  Colchester H
87 NTChristopher PayneV35M  Harwich
8812NTMichael SimmonsV50M  Great Bentley
89 NTGavin RiptonSENM  Halstead
9023NTDan Clapton V40M  Gt. Bentley
9113NTDavid BallardV50M  Tiptree
9212NTStuart MillsV40M  Witham (Essex)
Page: 1 2