North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Chelmsford
12 Jan 20
4KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTHenry DoverU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
22NTLuke PowellU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
31NTWilliam Ferguson U17M  Mid Essex Casuals
42NTThomas ColsellU17M2John HylandColchester H
53NTJoseph Perry U15M  Tiptree
61NTSidney TilleyU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
74NTArchie HeningtonU15M-1 Colchester & Tendring
85NTEddison BarkerU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
96NTEthan Schultz U15M  Ipswich Jaffa
102NTArthur Ballard U13M  Colchester & Tendring Athletics Club
117NTJames Brigstocke-WilliamsU15M-2John StowColchester & Tendring
123NTLeo Morley-RobertsonU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
138NTTheo GardinerU13M-3 Colchester H
143NTOliver LangnerU17M2 Ipswich Jaffa
154NTBen HowlettU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
165NTHarrison LeekU13M-3 Colchester H
176NTFinley GreenleafU13M-4 Colchester H
189NTMax Stapleton U15M  Harwich Runners
194NTMichael KnowlesU17M1 Harwich
201NTEthan WadeU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
2110NTCharlie ParmenterU15M-2 Colchester H
222NTJames Clarke U11M  Colchester Harriers
237NTFraser Hughes U13M  Springfield Striders
243NTBertie Lewis U11M  Harwich Runners
254NTCharlie Sharp U11M  Great Bentley
265NTThomas Davis U11M  Hadleigh Hares
278NTFred WaltonU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
286NTCharlie Newman U11M  Harwich Runners
299NTBen Watley U13M  Tiptree
307NTHayden PrestonU11M-7 Colchester H
318NTConnor Sharp U11M  Great Bentley
329NTAlex Widdowson U11M  Colchester Harriers
3310NTGeorge NixonU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
3410NTHarry NixonU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
3511NTJames Yorston U15M  Tiptree
3611NTCallum Roughan U11M  Hastead R R
3712NTSamuel SouthgateU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
3813NTJosh Harding U11M  Tiptree
3914NTOmar Jaballah U11M  Harwich Runners
4015NTEdward Lawes U11M  Tiptree
4116NTOscar WilcoxU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
4217NTWarren Mann U11M  Harwich Runners
4318NTJames PalfreyU11M-7 Ipswich Jaffa
4411NTJoshua Roughan U13M  Hastead R R
4519NTNoah Hughes U11M  Springfield Striders
4620NTJack Manley U11M  Harwich Runners
4721NTOscar Whiteman U11M  Mid Essex Casuals
4KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTMilly PreslandU17W1David SmithColchester H
21NTLyla BelshawU13W-4 Colchester H
31NTMadeline LansdownU15W-1 Ipswich Jaffa
42NTAlexandra Bell-CobboldU15W-2 Colchester H
53NTLizzie WellstedU15W-2 Colchester H
62NTMia Bowring U13W  Springfield Striders
71NTLottie Wilkin U11W  Springfield Striders
82NTMadeleine ClaydonU17W1 Colchester H
93NTCarys SergeantU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
104NTFreya WilcoxU13W-3 Ipswich Jaffa
114NTEmily SwanU15W-1 Colchester H
122NTIsla WiddowsonU11W-5 Colchester H
135NTRachel SandercockU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
146NTDalia Jaballah U15W  Harwich Runners
157NTDaisy Ward U15W  Harwich Runners
168NTEmily HendersonU15W-1 Colchester H
173NTHetty Harrison U11W  Springfield Striders
184NTAmelle StephensU13W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
195NTBella Rose Jameson U11W  Ipswich Jaffa
203NTJasmine BilnerU17W2 Ipswich Jaffa
216NTMillie-Rose DownsU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
227NTMartha May U11W  Hastead R R
235NTMolly BewsherU13W-3 Ipswich Jaffa
244NTEmily WhiteU17W1 Colchester & Tendring
256NTLucy ThompsonU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring
267NTEleanor Newman U13W  Harwich Runners
278NTAngel JasperU11W-6 Colchester H
289NTEllie ThompsonU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
299NTJemima Garner U11W  Harwich Runners
308NTElla Verity Tyler U13W  Ipswich Jaffa
3110NTElsa StylesU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
3210NTAmelia Goodall U11W  Springfield Striders
3311NTDarcy BowenU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
3411NTAnna MiddekeU15W-2 Ipswich Jaffa
3512NTAurora MileyU11W-7 Ipswich Jaffa
3613NTHolly BowringU11W-7 Springfield
3714NTMistie HeningtonU13W  Colchester & Tendring
3815NTEryn Lewis U11W  Harwich Runners
395NTEmma Degiorgio U17W  Tiptree
409NTHarriet Dobson U13W  Harwich Runners
4116NTErin Reid U11W  Harwich Runners
4217NTMia Lawes U11W  Tiptree
4318NTEvie Fathers U11W  Great Bentley
4419NTCienna Telford U11W  Great Bentley
4510NTAnnabel SergeantU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
4620NTHannah Root U11W  Hastead R R
4721NTElla-Grace Simpson U11W  Great Bentley
4822NTLaci Wakeling U11W  Great Bentley
4912NTElla Bodsworth U15W  Hadleigh Hares
5013NTElena Cooke U15W  Hadleigh Hares
 
8KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTAaron GravesSENM  Tiptree
2 NTLuke Fitz-JohnSENM  Springfield
3 NTAdam Wade SENM  Ipswich
41NTRichard HeathV45M  Colchester H
52NTKeith Tilley V45M  Ipswich
6 NTDan WiddowsonV35M  Colchester H
7 NTNicholas Clarke SENM  Ipswich
81NTGraeme KnottV40M  Harwich
93NTHeydon MizonV45M  Witham (Essex)
102NTPaul MilesV40M  Springfield
11 NTCameron HumphriesSENM  Colchester H
124NTPaul RodgersV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
13 NTThomas PalmerU20M David SmithColchester H
14 NTPaul WainU23M Terry BackIpswich Jaffa
155NTJohn ScaifeV45M  Hadleigh Hares
16 NTAlex MantonV35M  Springfield
173NTAntony GoodallV40M  Springfield
184NTDavid WrightV40M  Great Bentley
19 NTTom CresswellSENM  Colchester H
20 NTMatthew FriendSENM  Harwich
216NTJonathan NearsV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
22 NTMatt Rees SENM  Witham
235NTGiles SowerbyV40M  Witham (Essex)
246NTNeil WildinV40M  Springfield
257NTJames CrispV45M  Witham (Essex)
268NTJason MeachenV45M  Harwich
277NTCharlie KeitchV40M  Great Bentley
28 NTDaniel SummersgillV35M  Colchester H
299NTGreg DeaconV45M  Springfield
30 NTDamien WalshSENM  Witham (Essex)
318NTMark Jaspar V40M  Gt. Bentley
321NTMark Allen V50M  Ipswich
332NTPeter RileyV50M  Witham (Essex)
343NTRussell GoodridgeV50M  Colchester H
35 NTJohn JousiffeSENM  Hadleigh Hares
369NTSimon DayV40M  Harwich
37 NTRobert CronshawSENM  Colchester H
3810NTNathan RoulsonV45M  Halstead
39 NTJohn FryerV35M  Colchester H
404NTAdam JohnsonV50M  Hadleigh Hares
4111NTSteve MayV40M  Halstead
42 NTSam Gooding Matthews SENM  Harwich
435NTChris Seymour V50M  Mid Essex
4412NTCraig MitchellV45M  Great Bentley
4510NTJon ByfordV45M  Springfield
46 NTDanny DraperSENM  Great Bentley
47 NTCraig DawsonSENM  Tiptree
4811NTJohn Thorpe V45M  Ipswich
49 NTNeil Dinwiddie SENM  Ipswich
501NTJason CookV45M  Great Bentley
51 NTRobin OakleySENM  Great Bentley
526NTNeil King V50M  Ipswich
53 NTAlex ElliotV35M  Colchester H
5413NTJonathan MannV40M  Great Bentley
552NTPaul JeggoV55M  Springfield
5612NTPaul Gardiner V45M  Hadleigh
5713NTStuart MillsV40M  Witham (Essex)
58 NTBenjamin LeedsV35M  Mid Essex
5914NTMyles Coulson V45M  Mid Essex
60 NTAndrew Smith SENM  Witham
617NTMark LawesV50M  Tiptree
6214NTAndrew NotleyV35M  Witham (Essex)
63 NTRobert GreavesSENM  Witham (Essex)
6415NTPaul DavisonV45M  Great Bentley
658NTRichard NewmanV50M  Harwich
6615NTLee HolohanV40M  Colchester H
67 NTPhil HarperSENM  Springfield
68 NTAdam SalkeldSENM  Witham (Essex)
691NTBrian RogersV60M  Ipswich Jaffa
709NTBob Bardell V50M  Tiptree
71 NTRob FergusonSENM  Great Bentley
72 NTGavin RiptonSENM  Halstead
733NTMalcolm JarvisV55M  Great Bentley
7416NTCharlie McCarthyV45M  Harwich
7517NTPeter BanksV40M  Witham (Essex)
7610NTMark WellstedV50M  Colchester H
7718NTSean DuffettV45M  Colchester H
784NTColin FarmerV55M  Great Bentley
79 NTWilliam RoxbyClarkeSENM  Harwich
80 NTBijay LamaSENM  Witham (Essex)
8116NTJames BlackshawV40M  Witham (Essex)
8219NTDaniel Ager V45M  Ipswich
83 NTAdam SmithSENM  Colchester H
84 NTLouis BartlettSENM  Springfield
8517NTThomas AshleyV35M  Witham (Essex)
8620NTJohn HeningtonV45M  Colchester & Tendring
872NTDuncan Chenery V60M  Ipswich
8818NTRob DyerV40M  Great Bentley
89 NTTomasz Komorowski SENM  Gt. Bentley
903NTChris StevensonV60M  Colchester H
9111NTSteve Covey V50M  Mid Essex
92 NTChristopher Bing SENM  Ipswich
9321NTJustin Cooperkeeble V45M  Harwich
94 NTSteve Atkins SENM  Halstead
9512NTDan Ward V50M  Mid Essex
9622NTBryn GibbonsV45M  Tiptree
974NTChristopher PurseV60M  Springfield
9813NTBill SmytheV50M  Witham (Essex)
99 NTClive Smith SENM  Witham
10019NTTim HoldenV40M  Colchester H
1011NTMark AustinV60M Martyn ByfordWitham (Essex)
10223NTIan CannonsV45M  Harwich
10324NTPhil PreslandV45M  Great Bentley
104 NTJordan BarkerSENM  Witham (Essex)
1055NTJulian CatmullV55M  Springfield
106 NTJames PlantSENM  Colchester H
10725NTAlan GardnerV45M  Harwich
1086NTSimon BakerV55M  Tiptree
1097NTRussel Breyer V55M  Mid Essex
1108NTPaul CarlisleV60M  Great Bentley
111 NTKieran CallaghanV35M  Colchester H/Ireland
1129NTGraham SempleV55M  Great Bentley
11314NTDave Casey V50M  Mid Essex
1142NTRichard TaylorV60M  Springfield
1155NTKevin BuntonV60M  Tiptree
11610NTIain RhodesV55M  Tiptree
11720NTSam WoltonV40M  Halstead
11811NTDerek GreenhamV55M  Great Bentley
11915NTGary DonoghueV50M  Harwich
12016NTSteve ManleyV50M  Harwich
12121NTJason LilleyV40M  Witham (Essex)
12226NTMartin ClaydonV45M  Colchester H
12322NTMike HintonSENM  Great Bentley
12423NTAndy HindV45M  Springfield
12524NTJamie BennettV40M  Ipswich Jaffa/Ipswich
12625NTElliot DavisV40M  Hadleigh Hares
12726NTPatrick ReynoldsV40M  Great Bentley
12827NTJustin Ruggles V45M  Mid Essex
12912NTJeremy Hennell Jame V55M  Hadleigh
1306NTSimon King V60M  Halstead
13117NTGuy Hammet V50M  Mid Essex
13213NTPaul R TawnV55M  Mid Essex
1337NTChristopher SewellV60M  Springfield
13427NTCley DearsleyV45M  Halstead
13528NTDuncan Cox V45M  Hadleigh
1363NTDavid JoblingV60M  Witham (Essex)
1378NTAndrew CarterV60M  Halstead
13828NTDave HolditchV35M  Witham (Essex)
13914NTGerry GreenwoldV50M  Witham (Essex)
140 NTAdam ReganSENM  Witham (Essex)
14115NTJohn ClarkeV55M  Mid Essex
14216NTGary JarvisV55M  Hadleigh Hares
14317NTDavid CahillV55M  Colchester & Tendring
14429NTMatt DoranV45M  Harwich
145 NTGareth Jones SENM  Harwich
14618NTJohn LloydV50M  Witham (Essex)
1474NTIan LucasV60M  Witham (Essex)
14818NTNick ArcherV55M  Tiptree
1495NTKevin JamesV65M  Great Bentley
150 NTChris HardingV35M  Tiptree
1516NTJohn WarneV65M  Halstead
15219NTAndrew Read V55M  Witham
15330NTIan Bridgestocke-Williams V45M  Cats
Page: 1 2