Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Shrewsbury
6 Oct 19
1.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:53Daniel WoodU13M12Ross JonesWolverhampton & Bilston
24:58Oliver CameronU11M11 Wenlock
35:02Ben RawlingsU11M11 Croft Ambrey
45:05Sebastian GrantU13M12Catherine MuthBirchfield H
55:10Tom JohnsonU11M  Oswestry Oly
65:11Olly BagnellU11M  Coalbrookdale & Ironbridge Sch
75:17Sean BevanU11M10 Aberystwyth
85:20Tristan StewartU11M10 Wenlock
95:21Lewis HowardU11M  Telford AC
105:26Tristan WarrenderU11M11 Carmarthen
115:29Beau RousU11M  Wenlock Oly
125:30Joshua WaltonU11M  Telford AC
135:32Hari LawsonU11M11 Aberystwyth
145:32Ralph BrownU11M  Shrewsbury AC
155:33Joseph WaltersU11M  Shrewsbury AC
165:35Simon BagshawU11M  Telford AC
175:36Jack HughesU11M  Oswestry Oly
185:38Ollie O'ConnorU11M  Oswestry Oly
195:40Josh MoranU11M  SYTri
205:41Oscar WincottU11M  Wrekin College Tri
215:43Freddie TaylorU11M  Shrewsbury AC
225:44Mason WrightU11M  Telford AC
235:49Oliver LerigoU11M10 Aberystwyth
365:50Jack FoaleU11M10 Aberystwyth
245:51Harvey Lloyd-JonesU11M  Maldwyn Harriers
255:54Danny GrayU11M  Oswestry Oly
266:01Harry TidridgeU11M11 Oswestry
276:03Rio FittonU11M  Shrewsbury AC
286:05Joseph Halliday-TaylorU11M  Oswestry Sch
296:11Ben Marston JonesU11M  SYTri
306:12Caleb PaviourU11M11 Croft Ambrey
316:23Lucas WebsterU11M  SYTri
326:24Max WillettsU11M  Wenlock Oly
336:30Jamie OwenU11M11 Shrewsbury
346:40Alex GapperU11M  Wenlock Oly
356:44William JonesU11M  Oswestry Oly
376:51Oliver JamesU11M  Oswestry Sch
387:05Peter NewbyU11M11 Aberystwyth
397:08Gus DelveU11M  Oswestry Sch
407:10Adam SimcoxU11M  Telford AC
417:14Jamie SymondsU11M  Croft Ambrey RC
1.5KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:07Daisy FrostU11W11 Telford AC
25:21Lucie PoulterU11W11 Telford AC
35:29Nina HarneyU11W10 Oswestry
45:33Ava HomerU11W  Shrewsbury AC
55:37Emme TabbotU11W  Telford AC
65:39Ava Bailie-PrinceU11W  Croft Ambrey RC
75:40Chloe StuartU11W  Shrewsbury AC
85:44Chloe WellsU13W  Telford AC
95:46Kaelie ChisolmU11W  Oswestry Oly
105:53Amy SayceU11W11 Maldwyn
115:56Maisie BennettU11W11 Shrewsbury
125:58Erin WoolcockU11W10 Oswestry
136:04Harlow HughesU11W  Shrewsbury AC
146:04Yasmin MorrisU11W  Croft Ambrey RC
156:05Alice JoyceU11W11 Maldwyn
166:06Anwen WhiteheadU11W11 Aberystwyth
176:06Marion ClossU11W  SYTri
186:07Emily NortonU11W  Wenlock Oly
196:08Lily BowenU11W  Oswestry Oly
206:10Dora TurnerU11W  Wenlock Oly
216:11Emilia LloydU11W11 Oswestry
226:13Phoebe DugglebyU11W  Oswestry Sch
236:18Ruby PryceU11W11 Maldwyn
246:19Ava BelloU11W  Wrekin College Tri
256:21Alisha JarvisU11W  Telford AC
266:24Kellis PreeceU11W  Telford AC
276:25Heidi PreeceU11W  Telford AC
286:31Isobel DugglebyU11W  Oswestry Sch
296:44Chloe CarrollU11W  Aberystwyth AC
306:47Maisie LayU11W  Oswestry Sch
317:06Freya JenkinsU11W  Oswestry Sch
327:07Olivia KirbyU11W  Wenlock Oly
337:17Nel Catrin DafisU11W11 Aberystwyth
347:25Sarah ClarkeU11W  Telford AC
357:26Holly RockU11W11 Aberystwyth
397:36Maisie ReeceU11W  Croft Ambrey RC
367:39Jessica CardU11W11 Oswestry
377:41Harriet SmithU11W  Shrewsbury AC
387:51Nel RowlandsU11W  Aberystwyth AC
407:53Isabel LambahU11W11 Shrewsbury
4111:43Ellie Mai CarrollU11W10 Aberystwyth
 
2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:30Bethany TrowU13W1 Shrewsbury
27:53Lucy NewellU13W3 Shrewsbury
37:59Poppy Kendrick-JonesU13W2 Oswestry
48:08Mackenzie McCourtU13W1 Maldwyn
58:10Anna JoyceU13W  Aberystwyth AC
68:29Jasmine BarrettU13W  SYTri
78:32Mya BradleyU13W1 Maldwyn
88:36Seren RobertsU13W2 Oswestry
98:37Savannah HughesU13W2 Shrewsbury
108:38Eve BurnsU13W3 Telford AC
118:48Emily GapperU13W2 Wenlock
128:53Chloe Jane LeesU13W1 Maldwyn
138:57Ava WatkinsonU13W1 Telford AC
149:03Isabel StandellU13W  Telford AC
159:05Aimee JarrettU13W2 Wenlock
169:07Eleanor GibbU13W2 Wenlock
179:09Isabella HuckinU13W  Telford AC
189:11Jessica SteeleU13W  Oswestry Oly
199:27Jessica TurnerU13W1 Shrewsbury
209:28Katie JonesU13W  Shrewsbury AC
219:35Emma BatesU13W  Oswestry Sch
229:39Amber Daniels-SandersU13W3 Shrewsbury
239:42Rosie FrankelU13W  Wenlock
249:55Henrietta GuestU13W  Croft Ambrey RC
2510:03Alex BrownU13W2 Oswestry
2610:05Ophelia WareU13W2 Wenlock
2710:12Emily HollowayU13W1 Shrewsbury
2810:12Emily HallU13W1 Shrewsbury
2910:22Izzy BradshawU13W  Wrekin Tri
3010:24Poppy SherwinsU13W  Shrewsbury AC
3110:29Ella McFarlaneU13W1 Wenlock
3210:31Ruby HodgsonU13W  SYTri
3310:35Lexie Cat YouensU13W2 Oswestry
3410:39Shannon WilsonU13W1 Oswestry
3510:49Bethan RosserU13W2 Aberystwyth
3610:52Holly HarneyU11W-1 Oswestry
3711:26Elan Haf EdwardsU13W1 Aberystwyth
3812:00Isla RotheraU13W1 Oswestry
3912:19Kate HotchkissU13W1 Oswestry
4013:27Angharad LloydU13W  Aberystwyth AC
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:49Aaron WarburtonU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry
29:58Oliver SkeltonU13M2 Telford AC
310:16Adam BenthamU13M2 Shrewsbury
410:32Freddie PreeceU13M1 Telford AC
510:35Tom ScottU13M1 Telford AC
610:40Joe LeahyU13M2 SYtri
710:43Leo ThompsonU13M  Telford AC
810:46Daniel Ifan WarrenderU13M1 Carmarthen
910:47Zachary MckennaU13M1 Shrewsbury
1010:51Henry GibbonsU13M2 Wenlock
1110:54Ben HayesU13M2 Telford AC
1210:59Archie WoodwardU13M2 Wenlock
1311:04Monty OliverU13M2 Shrewsbury
1411:16Myles WebsterU13M  SYTri
1511:18Leon JenkinsU13M  Oswestry Sch
1611:19Isaac JohnsonU13M1 Telford AC
1711:22Ianto ClossU13M  SYTri
1811:25Justin JosephU13M  SYTri
1911:28Elliott FellowsU13M  Wenlock Oly
2011:31Douglas StewartU13M2 Wenlock
2111:41Harvey Coutts-BrittonU13M  Oswestry Sch
2211:47Archie CallowayU13M  Oswestry Oly
2311:52Jack Halliday TaylorU13M  Oswestry Sch
2411:55William GriffithsU13M  Shrewsbury AC
2511:57Zac BradleyU13M  SYTri
2611:58Jack EdwardsU13M3 Croft Ambrey
2711:59Callum ThompsonU13M  Wrekin College Tri
2812:00Samuel TattonU13M2 Telford AC
2912:02Louis GoodeU13M  Shrewsbury AC
3012:05Jase GledhillU13M  Wrekin College Tri
3112:15Ben GuestU13M2 Telford AC
3212:18Ray HemsU13M2 Wenlock
3312:22Reggie MiddletonU13M  Aberystwyth
3412:38Elliott O'ConnorU13M  Oswestry Oly
3512:40Samuel LloydU13M1 Maldwyn
3612:48Adam GreyU13M  Croft Ambrey RC
3712:52Llyr MorrisU13M  Aberystwyth AC
3813:04Abraham BelloU13M2 Telford AC
3913:09George PiggU13M2 Telford AC
4013:10Charlie BirdU13M  Oswestry Sch
4113:59Alfie PiggU13M1 Telford AC
4214:00Elias DafisU13M  Aberystwyth AC
4314:00George NewbyU13M1 Aberystwyth
4414:02Jason JosephU13M  SYTri
4514:14Riley WoolcockU13M1 Oswestry
4614:24Freddie Heasmer JonesU13M  Oswestry Oly
4714:53Ifan MorrisU13M1 Aberystwyth
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:11Beth RawlinsonU15W2Colin LancasterWenlock
210:13Maggie PreeceU15W2Alison PreeceTelford AC
311:27Caitlyn DisleyU15W1 Telford AC
411:31Jasmine JonesU15W1 Aberystwyth
511:36Lucy GapperU15W1 Wenlock
611:39Aimee CravenU15W1 Wenlock
711:44Libby VeitchU15W  Telford AC
811:46Ayesha JanjuaU15W2 Telford AC
912:07Christie MunroeU15W  Wrekin College Tri
1012:23Sophie TattonU15W2 Telford AC
1112:38Leonie ChildsU15W1 Wenlock
1212:48Georgina TrowU15W1 Shrewsbury
1312:54Rebecca McFarlaneU15W2 Wenlock
1414:20Megan GloverU15W2 Aberystwyth
1514:43Molly TinneyU15W2 Oswestry
1614:56Katja KuttenBergerU15W  Oswestry Sch
1715:08Sophia DafisU15W2 Aberystwyth
1816:20Aimee lynette GormanU15W1 Aberystwyth
1916:28Bryce NewbyU15W1 Aberystwyth
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:13Adam EdwardsU15M1 Shrewsbury
213:36Jude LinsU15M2 Shrewsbury
313:55Charlie PreeceU15M1 Telford AC
413:56Josh CounterU15M  Oswestry Sch
514:32Ben RotheraU15M1 Oswestry
614:35Massimo WyattU15M1 Oswestry
714:48James HayU15M  Telford AC
815:06Oscar ThomasU15M1 Wenlock
915:09Alfie CoxU15M1 Telford AC
1015:23Archie WickensU15M2 Bridgnorth
1115:50Charlie ConnacherU15M  Oswestry Sch
1215:55Javier MartinezU15M  Oswestry Sch
1316:10Ieuan WilliamsU15M  SYTri
1416:14Ewan DoranU15M  Telford AC
1516:48Rushtam ToshovU15M  Oswestry Sch
1616:56Jake SimcoxU15M  Telford AC
1717:04William JamesU15M  Oswestry Sch
1817:07Ollie HodgsonU15M  SYTri
1917:21Matthew BatesU15M  Oswestry Sch
2017:31Jose AlemanyU15M  Oswestry Sch
2117:47Tom HotchkissU15M  Oswestry Oly
2217:49Bertie ShuteU15M  Oswestry Sch
2319:27Evan DwyerU15M2 Aberystwyth
2420:24Soham MukherjeeU15M  Concord College
2520:57Cameron WrightU15M  Oswestry Oly
4KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:26Cameron-Ellie ManderU17W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
214:36Bethan JonesU17W1 Oswestry
315:53Ruby HancoxU17W1Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
416:17Edith CharlesworthU17W2 Wenlock
516:54Katie ApplebyU17W1 Telford AC
617:17Mia TateU17W1 Oswestry
718:03Nia JonesU17W1 Maldwyn
818:08Wing Hin LauU17W  Concord College
919:03April TattonU17W2 Telford AC
1019:46Anna RotheraU17W1 Oswestry
1119:47Jess GunnerU17W2 Shrewsbury
1220:02Manali WareU17W2 Wenlock
1320:08Hannah KimU17W  Concord College
1420:17Liza MikhaylovaU17W  Concord College
1521:49Hazel KimU17W  Concord College
1623:47Eva DiackU17W1 Wenlock
1724:04Hester WhittakerU17W2 Wenlock
 
5KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:37Liam RawlingsU17M2Colin LancasterOswestry
216:43Benjamin NaudiU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
317:24Ethan HuntU17M  Wrekin College Tri
418:14Joe GillingU17M2 Shrewsbury
518:33Evan RobertsU17M1 Oswestry
618:43Sam RawlinsonU17M  Wenlock Oly
718:56Jacob HelmU17M  Wenlock Oly
820:04Fadel ShittuU17M  Oswestry Sch
920:17Brady WatkinsonU17M1 Telford AC
1020:42Sushant AmarnathU17M  Concord College
1121:09Haydn CookU17M  Oswestry Sch
1221:31Ashton PreeceU17M1 Telford AC
1322:27Chester TongU17M  Concord College
1422:57Yehia ShankatU17M  Concord College
1523:58Donald MannU17M  Concord College