Oxfordshire Cross Country League (Inc Oxfordshire County Championships) External Results
Adderbury
5 Jan 20

Our results show the combined races as run on the day. Please see the individual external results on the links below for league and county champ positions.

To see Oxfordshire Cross Country League results click here
To see Oxfordshire County Championships results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.55KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:52Rory WilsonU11M11 Radley
25:59Jonas TippingU13M12 Radley
36:01Alex GarryU11M11 Oxford City
46:08Ollie Lloyd-ThomasU11M11 Banbury
56:10Nico HartleyU11M11 Banbury
66:11Jago NewtonU11M11 Bicester
76:14Elliot MurphyU11M11 Team Kennet
86:20Alex LeakU11M11 Swindon
96:29Ethan KuijtenU11M11 Team Kennet
106:31Alfie JonesU11M11 Radley
116:35Charlie HunterU11M11 Oxford City
126:36Zachary CumberlandU11M11 Radley
136:37Arthur WaltonU11M11 Radley
146:38William MorrisU11M11 Bicester
156:40Joe SwiftU11M11 Banbury
166:40Max FinniganU11M  Kid
176:43Harrison HillU11M11 Banbury
186:44Max AdamsU13M12 Team Kennet
196:45Lewie HarrisU11M11 Bicester
206:45Tom SpokesU11M11 Abingdon
216:47Alessandro VirgilioU13M12Kevin ButtleSwindon
226:48Rhys JonesU11M11 Witney
236:49Joshua StewardU13M12Kevin ButtleSwindon
246:52Jake GrantU11M11 Abingdon
256:55Alex BurtU13M12 Banbury
266:58Ewan ShaylerU11M11 Abingdon
276:58Arthur PearsonU13M12 Swindon
287:00Archie RichardsonU11M11 Swindon
297:00George MansellU11M11 Bicester
307:03Evan LeakU11M11 Swindon
317:06Benedek DilksU13M12 Kidlington
327:07George HartU13M12 Bicester
337:08Josh KingU13M12 Radley
347:10Nico AbitabileU13M  Abingdon
357:14Joshua SteelU11M  GtM
367:16George StudartU13M12 Newbury
377:17Zac BowesU13M12 White Horse
387:18Thomas WightmanU11M11 Witney
397:20Samuel CrookU11M10 Witney
407:21Elliot CoxU11M11 Swindon
417:23Mark DilksV40M45 Kidlington
427:28Xavier SempleU13M12 Radley
437:30Jack TaylorU11M10 Witney
447:31George MoseleyU11M  GtM
457:33Paddy WardU13M12 Newbury
467:34Embry LockwoodU11M10 Witney
477:35Spencer MorganU11M10 Abingdon
487:40Oscar BowesU11M  Whh
497:45Edward du BoisU11M11 Banbury
507:45Henry UngerU11M10 Bicester
517:47James SimmonsU11M11 Team Kennet
527:47Barnaby TurnerU11M10 Team Kennet
537:49Edwin LancasterU11M  Kid
547:50Alfie BelcherU11M  Whh
557:55Joseph BellU11M  Tkt
568:02Louis Max CrostonU11M10 Witney
578:10Simon CheesemanU11M11 Bicester
588:11Jamie FryU11M11 Newbury
598:29Charlie GoddardU11M  Abn
1.55KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:06Cecilia HuepflU11W10Darren KitchingRadley
26:18Elsie JacobsU13W12Barry HearnBicester
36:44Sylvie KentishU11W10 Oxford City
46:46Ella Myers-FinneganU11W11 Bicester
56:48Holly ScottU13W12Bryan ClintonSwindon
66:49Ella RamsayU11W11 Oxford City
76:50Mollie DavisU11W10 Banbury
86:51Helen KrabbenU11W  Rad
97:02Amber StilesU11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
107:04Abigail JonesU11W11 Bicester
117:05Megan PowellU11W11Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
127:07Maddie KingstonU11W11 Abingdon
137:15Millie FridayU13W12 Banbury
147:21Bethany MacleanU11W11 Team Kennet
157:23Marine LineU11W  Manor Preparatory School
167:25Amelie WardellU13W12 Radley
177:28Paige Morgan-WithersU11W11 Swindon
187:28Amber BusbyU11W10 Bicester
197:30Anna HoweU11W11 Highworth
207:31Lily Mae GerrardU11W11 Newbury
217:31Joyce Ligeti-PretoriU11W  Oxf
227:32Eloise GreenawayU13W13 Highworth
237:36Scarlett LambertU11W11 Bicester
247:42Leilah GayeU11W11 Team Kennet
257:46Merle SnelsonU11W11 Banbury
267:49Darcy LamborneU11W  Ban
277:49Daisy DaviesU13W12 Radley
287:59Niamh GilkesU11W10 Banbury
298:01Annie BeamesU11W10 White Horse
308:03Jessica ZirgerU11W10Kevin ButtleSwindon
318:04Juliet PollardU11W10 Witney
328:06Naomi GillU11W11 White Horse
338:06Georgina BurchU11W11 Witney
348:11Lilia GaleU11W11 Team Kennet
358:13Charlotte Page-SmithU11W  New
368:19Molly CampbellU13W12 Bicester
378:29Evie JasperU11W11 Bicester
388:29Lilly HughesU11W10 Newbury
398:33Frances GoodliffeU11W  Oxf
408:34Sophie MackU11W11 White Horse
418:34Helena FlemingU11W10 Oxford City
428:37Isla DoddsU11W11 Oxford City
438:39Indie ScottU11W10 Swindon
448:39Madeleine DunnU11W10 Oxford City
458:40Eloise Le MonnierU13W12 Bicester
468:41Maya EvansU13W12 Bicester
478:50Carys ProsserU11W10 Swindon
488:58Anwen HollowayU11W  GtM
499:43Lola MitchamU11W10 Team Kennet