Oxfordshire Cross Country League (Inc Oxfordshire County Championships) External Results
Adderbury
5 Jan 20

Our results show the combined races as run on the day. Please see the individual external results on the links below for league and county champ positions.

To see Oxfordshire Cross Country League results click here
To see Oxfordshire County Championships results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.97KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:29Julian LairdU13M2Paul KelseyOxford City
211:32James BagotU13M2John DillSwindon
311:41Owen StockerU13M3 Bicester
411:46Caspar CumberlandU13M2 Radley
511:55Fred WaltonU13M3 Radley
612:03Charlie AdamsU13M  New
712:06Connor MorganU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
812:09William ShaylerU13M2 Witney
912:10Tom ColeU13M2 Radley/London Schs
1012:11Peter Goodrich JonesU13M2 Oxford City
1112:11Richie MackU13M1 Banbury
1212:18Ralph AllenU13M2 Radley
1312:21Samuel DavisU13M2 Banbury
1412:27Aston HowseU13M2 Newbury
1512:36Glenn IrvingU13M3 Witney
1612:38Stanley Staunton-LambU13M2 White Horse
1712:39Lewis ReynoldsU13M2 Witney
1812:39Alexander HarveyU13M3 Eynsham
1912:54Monty SalmonU13M1 Oxford City
2012:58Oliver SherrattU13M3 Abingdon
2113:05Sebastian GardnerU13M2 Oxford City
2213:17Euan LewisU13M2 Oxford City
2313:17George CrosthwaiteU13M1 Radley
2413:20Oliver TozerU13M2 Team Kennet
2513:21Issa DugganU13M  New
2613:21George GodfreyU13M2 Reading AC
2713:43Ben JacksonU13M2 Oxford City
2813:47Leo ParryU13M2 Banbury
2913:50William PottsU13M2 Oxford City
3013:52Zac HartleyU13M1 Banbury
3113:54Michael TorlageU13M2 Radley
3214:11Oscar DaviesU13M1 Radley
3314:14Harry CannU13M2 Oxford City
3414:21Charlie EllisU13M1 Witney
3514:31Oliver CarrollU13M1 Team Kennet
3614:40James MackU13M2 White Horse
3714:46Benjamin StraughanU13M2Mark PittOxford City
3814:51Calum GranthamU13M3 Witney
3914:59Kian D-arcy-MastersU13M  Tkt
4015:00Anubis Molina-VazquezU13M1 Swindon
4115:14Mawgan BirdU13M1 Newbury
4215:20Charlie HudsonU13M1 Witney
4315:20Isaac MitchamU13M2 Team Kennet
4415:41Django La PorteU13M2 Bicester
4515:53Arthur WiddowsU13M1John DillSwindon
4616:19Tom PollardU13M1 Witney
4716:28Jacob HepworthU13M1 Witney
4825:03Stanley CritchleyU13M1 Bicester
2.97KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:51Isabelle MartinU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
212:03Kirsten FraserU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
312:22Isla McGowanU13W2 Banbury
412:47Evey PowellU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
513:04Roxy DaviesU13W3 Radley
613:06Abigail CorbyU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
713:10Emma CorbyU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
813:21Emily ChannonU13W1 Oxford City
913:42Emily BettsU13W2 Abingdon
1013:52Alanna SmithU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1113:54Kimberley GladwellU13W  Fitzharry's School
1214:14Cecelia BowerU13W1 Radley
1314:16Charlotte HallU13W1 Banbury
1414:21Mia CrawshawU13W2 Radley
1514:24Elena BlakeU13W1 Witney
1614:24Florence SalmonU13W1 Oxford City
1714:42Khaya SwaineU13W2 Swindon
1814:54Cloe GreenawayU13W1 Highworth
1915:01Bella RyderU13W1 Swindon
2015:02Meredith ProsserU13W1 Swindon
2115:09Eva ThatcherU13W1 Great Milton
2215:12Zofia ConwayU13W1 Bicester
2315:13Leila DenneU13W1 Banbury
2415:17Jessica LancasterU13W2 Kidlington
2515:27Dominique DunnU13W1 Oxford City
2615:29Macy CooksonU13W1 Witney
2715:31Georgia KnightU13W1 Newbury
2815:36Bethany JonesU13W  Wit
2915:37Florence WoottenU13W1Tony Palman-BrownOxford City
3015:40Libby StockwellU13W2 Newbury
3115:46Madeleine BakerU13W2 Team Kennet
3215:49Rosie StockwellU13W2 Newbury
3315:56Sophie FleetU13W1 Abingdon
3415:56Milla BreretonU13W2 Newbury
3515:58Lottie RandsU13W2 Banbury
3616:05Evie PatonU13W1 Oxford City
3716:21Matilda TalbottU13W2 Radley
3816:30Anna DelavereU13W1 Newbury
3916:50Megan Myers-FinneganU13W2 Bicester
4016:52Hebe SandersU13W2 Abingdon
4117:45Rosie BurridgeU13W  Tkt
4218:10Skye MckinnonU13W3 Witney
4318:20Isla CrosbyU13W2 Witney
4419:24Freya DerryU13W2 Bicester