Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Lawns Park
2 Feb 20
8.85KXC 5.08KXC 2.48KXC 1.05KXC 6.38KXC 3.66KXC 1.44KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
8.85KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  32:48Isaac ScottSENM Mark GardnerLancaster & Morecambe/Swindon
2  33:05Alex Miell-IngramU23M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
3  33:37Simon ByrneSENM  Swindon
4  33:39Courtenay ChessellV35M  Swindon/South West Vets
5 133:43Jack GoodwinU20M  Kidlington
6  33:48Sam UptonSENM  Witney
7 133:54Tegid JonesV40M  Witney/Welsh Masters
8 233:55Daniel LewisV40M  Eynsham
9 334:05James BoltonV45M  Woodstock/Abingdon
10  34:10James CraggsV40M  Newbury
11  34:17Dan ThomasSENM Simon BurleySwindon
12  34:21Cameron CraikSENM  Newbury
13  34:44Luke ByrneV35M  Swindon/South West Vets
14 235:03Alexander PenningtonU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
15  35:11Shun WatanabeSENM  Oxford City
16 135:18Fergus CampbellV50M  Headington
17 435:21Andrew IndV45M  Newbury
18  35:30Andrew HumphreySENM  Burnham/Headington
19  35:33Matthew LockU23M  Witney
20  35:36Alex BriscoeSENM  White Horse
21  35:39Ben LinesSENM  Swindon
22  35:39Jason McginleySENM  Swindon
23  35:40Will FrankSENM  Oxford City
24  35:45David WeeksSENM  Newbury
25 235:57Heath BamptonV50M Simon BurleyOxford City/South West Vets
26  36:05Mark BakerSENM  Eynsham
27 536:09Philip MarshallV40M Karen YewerNewbury
28 636:13James EveV45M  Headington
29 736:14Mark DilksV40M  Kidlington
30 336:24Luke EdwardsU20M  Witney
31 836:25James Justin KnightV45M  Newbury
32  36:28Stephen ElsmereV35M  Newbury
33  36:37Mike WheelerSENM  Newbury/Reading Joggers
34  36:47Ian HewittV35M  Headington
35  36:48Phil MurphyV35M  Team Kennet
36  36:51Daniel AndertonSENM  Oxford TC
37  36:52Marcin MalolepszySENM  Newbury
38  37:01Christopher LumleyV40M  Alchester
39  37:02George JacksonSENM  Bicester Tri
40  37:06Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
41  37:06Bernie GerrardV35M  Newbury
42  37:10Omer Homer T13/F13SENM  Swindon
43  37:12Callum HodnettSENM  Witney
44  37:15Michael PassmoreV35M  Highworth
45 937:15Richard GouldV45M  Alchester/Bicester
46 1037:19John BillettV45M  Highworth
47  37:20Jamie BagnallV35M  Alchester
48 1137:28Christopher ColbeckV50M  Witney
49  37:38Mike SuggateSENM  Didcot Runners
50  37:39Stephen YoungSENM  Witney Roadrunners
51 437:39Nickolas KeyU20M  Witney
52  37:40Andrew FulfordV35M  Swindon
53 1237:43Steven BarnesV45M  Newbury
54  37:45Joe BatesSENM  Didcot Runners
55  37:46Adam BaylissSENM  Oxford City
56 1337:50Jason BarryV45M Neil EnglandStroud/Woodstock
57  37:51Tom Willner-ReidV35M  Headington
58 1438:03Simon MyersV40M  Kidlington
59  38:10Nathan WhiteSENM  Swindon
60  38:18Barry ReganV35M  Newbury
61 1538:20Paul J├ęgouV40M  White Horse Harriers AC
62  38:22Richard FrancisV35M  Alchester/Alchester
63  38:23Ben WickensSENM  Newbury
64  38:25Timothy HainesV35M  White Horse
65  38:27Doug WoollettSENM  Oxford TC
66 1638:33Hans PriceV45M  Woodstock
67 338:35Kenny LowiesV50M  Headington
68  38:37Simon JellSENM  Swindon
69 1738:38Chris MulcahyV45M  Witney
70  38:39Martin WalkerSENM  Abingdon
71 1838:49Nick CoupeV40M  Oxford City
72 1938:51Andrew StickleyV40M  Alchester
73 2038:53Dafydd WarburtonV40M  Eynsham
74  39:00Daniel BremnerV35M  Headington
75  39:02Zakariae El YoubiSENM  Didcot Runners
76  39:08Richard CrippsSENM  Bicester Tri
77 439:11Nigel BunnV45M  Abingdon
78 2139:14Andrew DenhamV40M  White Horse
79  39:18John JeffreySENM  Woodstock
80  39:21Tom BakerSENM  Eynsham
81 539:25Ian ThomasV55M  Cherwell
82  39:26Doug StimsonV35M  Highworth
83  39:27David IngramSENM  Alchester
84  39:31Juan Angel Gonzalez DiazSENM  Alchester/Bicester Tri
85  39:37Andrew BaileyV35M  White Horse
86 2239:39Neil DightonV40M  Oxford Tri
87  39:41Sebastian ReynoldsV35M  Oxford City
88 539:50Tom LavenderU20M  Abingdon
89  39:52Liam HosierSENM  Kidlington
90  39:52Nick LeachV35M  Eynsham
91  39:53Stuart TurnerSENM  Harwell
92 639:56David CantwellV50M  Woodstock
93  40:00Peter GreenV40M  Eynsham
94 2340:01Martin WalkerV45M  Newbury
95  40:06Rowan TempleSENM  Didcot Runners
96 2440:10Benedict PollardV45M  Eynsham
97 740:12Shaun O'GormanV50M  Alchester
98  40:14Ian MacdonaldSENM  Highworth
99  40:17Terry CooperV35M  White Horse
100 2540:19Stuart FaulknerV40M  Oxford Tri
101  40:21Matthew HillsV35M  Abingdon
102 2640:26Kerry PappsV40M  Eynsham
103 840:26Chris BedfordV55M  Abingdon
104  40:28Joshua WilliamsU23M  Witney
105  40:28Edward HallSENM  Swindon
106 2740:30Tom WellerV45M  Eynsham
107  40:33Huw GrangeSENM  Headington
108 2840:35Bart KuijtenV40M  Team Kennet
109 2940:38Collin FoxV40M  Swindon
110 3040:42Fraser HowardV45M  Witney
111 3140:45Tim EnskatV45M  Oxford City
112 3240:47Richard SkilbeckV45M  Headington
113  40:48Christopher PowellSENM  Harwell
114 940:48Pearce PhillipsV50M  Didcot Runners
115 1040:50Roger ThetfordV55M  Headington/Abingdon
116  40:51Okan OnayU23M Angela BriscoeWhite Horse
117 141:02John NelsonV60M  Alchester
118 1141:03Andy PhelpsV55M  Headington
119 1241:04David WatkinsonV50M  Woodstock
120 3341:13Jonjo StilesV40M  Team Kennet
121 3441:20Oliver RobertsonV40M  Headington
122  41:22Benedict HeaneySENM  Cherwell
123  41:25Adam DrewittSENM  White Horse
124  41:26Ewan MacdonaldSENM  Eynsham Roadrunners
125 241:27Stewart ThorpV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
126 3541:29Barrie BrownV40M  Swindon Harriers
127  41:33Arthur WaltonV40M  Headington
128 1341:34Nick MaceyV50M  Cherwell
129 3641:35Serge Convers-ReignierV45M  Abingdon
130 3741:41Simon KirbyV45M  Newbury
131  41:42Anthony DoughtyV35M  Oxford Tri
132  41:43Mohsin BadatSENM  Headington
133 3841:48Jason Stuart CampbellV45M  Highworth
134  41:49Richard KennedySENM  Newbury
135 3941:58Emmanuel HeraudV45M  Cherwell
136  42:03Peter HellawellSENM  Headington
137  42:04Andy MckendrickV35M  Newbury
138 4042:05Ian SpencerV45M  Swindon
139 1442:06Simon Marc LeechV55M Jon GibbardWhite Horse
140 1542:13Douglas SimpsonV50M  Headington
141 4142:24Paul SherwoodV45M  Witney
142 1642:26David WrightV50M  Newbury
143 4242:33Richard ScaifeV45M  Kidlington
144  42:35Barry WoodSENM  Harwell Harriers RC
145 4342:55James FinniganV40M  Kidlington
146 4442:56Alan BowenV40M  Alchester
147 1743:01Nick HardwickV50M  Eynsham
148 4543:03Simon G WorfolkV45M  Alchester
149 4643:13Alasdair KerrV45M  Alchester
150 1843:14Bryan TonkinV50M  Swindon
151  43:14Hugo DaySENM  Kidlington
152 1943:18Graham BridgesV50M  Eynsham
153 2043:19Lawrence WardleV50M  Didcot Runners
154  43:22Peter WrightU23M  Headington
155 4743:24Ben GodwoodV45M  Witney
156 4843:27Richard HumeV45M  Eynsham
157 2143:31Paul TaylorV50M  Hook Norton
158 2243:34Robert GreenV50M  Witney Roadrunners
159  43:53Toby GossSENM  Eynsham
160 4944:00Ralf ArneilV45M  Woodstock
161 5044:05Ben WatsonV40M  Abingdon
162 5144:08Andrew ForsterV45M  Didcot Runners
163  44:13Benjamin PrattSENM  Harwell
164 5244:18Andrew Paul RussellV40M  Newbury
165 2344:27Michael ScottV55M  White Horse
166 5344:33Kevin GameV45M  Woodstock
167 5444:36Paul EdwardsV45M  Radley
168 5544:44Edward GutteridgeV45M  Didcot Runners
169 5644:45Steve FerridayV45M  Newbury
170 5744:46Dan WymerV40M  Witney
171 5844:47John-Paul HamiltonV45M  Cherwell
172 5944:51Simon WoolleyV45M  Hook Norton
173 6044:58David TregurthaV40M  Alchester
174 6145:04Martin DunmoreV40M  Kidlington
175  45:06Ian MacLeodSENM  Woodstock
176 6245:08John CornagoV45M  Highworth
177 2445:11Grant HunterV55M  Witney
178 345:17Neil PringleV60M  Highworth
179 2545:21Andrew SearsV55M  Highworth
180  45:24Matthew WhiteSENM  Didcot Runners
181 6345:29Steven ColeV40M  Abingdon
182 6445:33Luthfer RahmanV45M  Kidlington
183 2645:36David WarlowV50M  Hook Norton
184 2745:38Danny BatchelorV55M  Cherwell
185 6545:43Caleb GouldV40M  White Horse
186 6645:48Jon BonesV45M  Abingdon
187 2845:51Mark HerdV50M  Headington
188 2945:56Phil ClaridgeV50M  White Horse
189 3045:58David BedlingtonV50M  Abingdon
190  45:59Andy NichollsSENM  Newbury
191 3146:16Simon BestV55M  Alchester
192 6746:20Mark LittleV40M  Team Kennet A&TC
193  46:23Andrew WatersV35M  Team Kennet
194  46:24Christopher MoffattSENM  Didcot Runners
195 6846:35Simon WalkerV40M  Eynsham Roadrunners
196 3246:37Matthew HeydonV55M  Kidlington
197 6946:39Nick Wenban-smithV50M  Oxford Tri
198  46:44Liam CassonV35M  Cherwell
199 7046:57Steve LavenderV45M  Abingdon
200 146:59John ExleyV70M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
201  47:01Mitchell PoustieV35M  Team Kennet
202  47:07Oliver ByrneSENM  Swindon
203 3347:15Brian MooreV55M  Witney
204 7147:23Ian LancasterV40M  Alchester
205  47:33Nick MintyV35M  Kidlington
206 7247:44Simon KippinV45M  Abingdon
207 7347:50Jonathan WhiteV40M  Alchester
208 7447:55Martin WoodsV40M  Cherwell
209 3447:59Clive ShackellV55M  Oxford Tri
210 3548:05Ian MalcolmV55M  Hook Norton
211 7548:11Duncan HagueV40M  Cherwell
212 448:12Phil CoyV65M  Banbury
213 3648:18Peter KyberdV55M  Kidlington
214 548:20Carey GrayV60M  Woodstock/Veterans
215  48:21Dan ArthursSENM  GUEST
216  48:39Andy GreenSENM  Witney
217 648:42Geoff AndersonV70M  Newbury
218 7648:59Matthew RyderV45M  Swindon
219 3749:04James HalfheadV50M  Abingdon
220 3849:23Nicolas DefillionV50M  Oxford TC
221 7749:23Paul WiddowsV40M  Swindon Harriers
222 7849:39Craig ScottV45M  Swindon
223 3949:44David SmithV55M  Highworth
224 4050:31Huw WilliamsV60M  Hook Norton
225 7950:48Sean BirdV40M  Team Kennet
226  50:51Jack EatonSENM  Cherwell
227 4151:03Colin HancoxV55M  Eynsham
228  51:03Matthew HarwoodV35M  Harwell
229 4251:29Neil McCOLLV55M  White Horse
230  51:33Edward SackeySENM  Oxford City
231 4351:34Stephen RobertsV55M  Witney
232 8051:44Arran CritchleyV45M  Bicester
233 4452:08Chris CarterV50M  Highworth
234 8152:13Nik RobertsV45M  Kidlington
235 752:18Paul MolyneauxV65M  Witney
236  52:19Lee NeedleV35M  Kidlington
237  52:30Graham HazletonSENM  Bicester Tri
238  52:32Trevor WilliamsV35M  Headington
239 8252:36Paul KempV45M  Team Kennet
240 8353:17Stuart HiggsV45M  Oxford Tri
241 853:41David RougetV60M  Witney
242 953:45Martin SmithV60M  White Horse
243  54:10Nicholas WhiteV35M  White Horse
244 1054:12Malcolm BrownV60M  Hook Norton
245 1154:23Tim LoydV60M  Radley
246 4554:40John GreenV50M  Witney
247 8455:13Simon GaleV45M  Team Kennet
248 1255:53John IngramV60M  Alchester
249 4656:15Mike Spencer-JonesV50M  Bicester Tri
250  57:39Mike KiddV35M  Harwell
Page: 1 2 3