BSAC Knockburn Open External Results
Strachan
3 Nov 19
1MXC 2MXC 3MXC 6MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:34Ethan NicolsonU13M12 Banchory Stonehaven
2  8:46Chris PartonU13M  Banchory Stonehaven
3  8:54Oli ParnabyU11M  BSAC
4  8:58Sebastian BlackburnU11M  Lathallan
5  9:16Harry CookU11M  Lathallan
6  9:34Oliver JohnstoneU11M  Arduthie
7  9:38Alasdair BirdU11M  BSAC
8  9:50Euan BruceU11M  Meldrum Runners / Insch Primary
9  10:07Alfie WadeU11M10 Banchory Stonehaven
10  10:12Callum WynneU11M  Ballater Primary
11  10:22Calum LeitchU13M  Aberdeen
12  10:32Lewis MuirheadU11M  BSAC
13  11:40James WardU11M  Bervie Primary
1MXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:26Elizabeth CookU11W  Lathallan School
2  9:35Hannah CameronU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven
3  9:44Alex McGuinnessU11W  BSAC
4  9:47Jessica GunnU13W  Banchory Stonehaven
5  10:08Jessica NeedsU11W11 Peterhead
6  10:22Grace StevensonU11W  AAAC
7  10:54Iona WynneU11W  Ballater Primary
8  11:32Olivia DinnesU11W  AAAC
9  11:33Jessica StoreyU11W  Arduthie
10  11:43Georgina WardleU11W  Arduthie
11  11:54Zara JonesU11W  Crathie School Running Club
12  12:09Hannah MairU11W  BSAC
13  12:12Lola ShepherdU11W  Hill of Banchory
14  12:35Evie HoggU11W  Unattached
15  12:52Sophie McleanU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven
16  13:57Neve BirnieU11W  Crathie School Running Club
17  14:15Gemma WillU11W  Dunnottar
18  14:19Ava NashU11W  Dunnottar
 
2MXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:25Jamie FerriesU13M-1 Metro Aberdeen
21112:27Millie Mcclelland-BrooksU13W-1Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven
3 212:36Luc MacleodU13M-2 Banchory Stonehaven
4 312:44Noah YudaU13M-1 Banchory Stonehaven
5 413:03Felix CrawfordU13M-2 Banchory Stonehaven
6 513:43Finlay RaeU13M-2 Aberdeen
72113:56Amanda WallisU15W1 Metro Aberdeen
83214:04Charlotte NarducciU15W2 Aberdeen
94314:04Aimee TawseU15W  JSK R.C.
105214:16Charlotte D'ArcyU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
11 614:22Cameron ScottU13M-1 Banchory Stonehaven
12 714:56Kyle SimpsonU13M-2 Arbroath & District
13 814:58James ThomU13M  Mackie
146315:09Ellen MacLeodU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
157415:14Ella CreamerU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
168415:20Sarah McallisterU13W-2 Aberdeen
179515:43Erin McGillivrayU13W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
1810516:03Jenna MacLeodU15W  BSAC
1911616:35Poppy WadeU13W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
2012616:58Emily WadeU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
2113717:06Katie BirdU13W  BSAC
2214817:08Abigail StoreyU13W  Arduthie
2315917:20Katie SimU13W-2 Aberdeen
24161017:36Grace DinnesU13W  AAAC
 
3MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  18:29Stuart FergusonSENM Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
2  18:33Jack GillespieSENM  AAAC
3 118:40Brodie CameronU15M  Arbroath & District
4 218:57Dylan DickieU15M  Aberdeen
5 119:18Jordan CruickshankU17M Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
6 219:27Kane NobleU17M  BASC
7 120:30Craig AndersonV40M  Unattached
8 320:47Ross ChalmersU17M  Newburgh Dunes Running Club
9 320:59Thomas MacKenzieU15M  Aberdeen
10  21:07Eric ClarkSENM  Unattached
11 421:14Gregor JohnstoneU17M  BSAC
12 221:16Glen ChalmersV40M  Newburgh Dunes RC
13 121:20Karl CreamerV50M  Unattached
14 321:53David HendersonV40M  Stonehaven
15 221:59Iain ArmstrongV50M  JS Kintore RC
16 322:00Ferguson AndrewV55M  Banchory Stonehaven
17 422:08Samuel StevensonU15M  AAAC
181122:09Emma SwansonU17W  Banchory Stonehaven
19 523:19Innes KellyU17M  Mearns Academy
20 523:49Matthew MairU15M  Banchory Stonehaven
21 623:57Liam ProctorU15M  Metro Aberdeen
22 424:02Neil SwansonV50M  BSAC
232224:23Shannon BrownU17W  Unattached
243 24:57Laura WattSENW  Newburgh Dunes Running Club
254124:58Mhairi BirdV40W  Unattached
265 25:50Kim LesllieSENW  Banchory Running Club
276225:56Victoria BrownV40W  Unattached
287326:00Izzy ParnabyU17W  Banchory Stonehaven
298326:50Karen ScottV40W  Unattached
30 427:06Hugh McGarveyV40M  BSAC
319127:57Alison RendallV50W  JS Kintore RC
32  28:07Damien BirdSENM  Unattached
 
6MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 137:04Ruairidh CampbellV45M  Metro Aberdeen/Arbroath Footers
2  41:59Thomas BlairSENM  JS Kintore RC
31142:04Veronique OldhamV50W  Unattached
4 142:10Steven OrdV50M  Deeside Runners
52142:24Sally WallisV40W  Deeside Runners
6 242:45Alan SealyV50M  Deeside Runners
7 344:24Keith StewartV50M  Stonehaven Running Club
8 245:06Glen ChalmersV40M  Newburgh Dunes RC
9 445:29Miles NewmanV45M  Deeside Runners
103 45:33Amy MuirSENW  Stonehaven Running Club
11 545:39Andy RedmanV50M  Metro
12 646:05Martin MacKinnonV50M  Unattached
13  46:23Scott GraySENM  Unattached
14 746:44Greig CruickshankV55M  JSK Running Club
154 47:05Eve SealyU23W Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni
16  47:51John HustonSENM  Fleet feet Triathlon
17 848:09Iain ArmstrongV50M  JS Kintore RC
18 349:07Stephen HoggV40M  Unattached
195249:41Kirsty HarperV50W  Metro Aberdeen
20 450:16Robb BroadV40M  Unattached
216350:55Carol MassieV55W  Fraserburgh
22 951:35Andrew DavidsonV55M  Peterhead
23 1052:42Graham ParleyV50M  Unattached
247254:30Morag ThompsonV40W  Fraserburgh
25 555:23Patrick WallisV45M  Metro Aberdeen
268 55:25Laura WattSENW  Newburgh Dunes Running Club
279458:04Jordan ThompsonV50W  Stonehaven Running Club
2810 70:19Karen SellSENW  Stonehaven Running Club