Lasswade AAC Open External Results
Gorebridge
3 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:52Ray TaylorU11M11David A HartFalkirk
25:56Fergus RossU13M12Andrew RossHarmeny
36:10Peter McguiganU13M12 Larkhall
46:19Joshua LiddellU11M11 Haddington RC
56:22Daniel McIntyreU13M12 Harmeny
66:28Jack RimmerU13M12 Law
76:31Jason ClarkeU11M  Law & District AAC
86:31Ross LangU13M12 Harmeny
96:40Oscar SimmonsU13M12 Dunfermline Track & Field
106:45Lukas SonnevilleU11M  Edinburgh Athletic Club
116:47Frazer LeesU11M11 Pitreavie
126:48Jack RodgerU11M11 Pitreavie
136:51Aaron ScottU11M11 Larkhall
157:10Charles DessonU13M  Corstorphine
167:10Alistair StreetU11M11 Kilbarchan
147:15Ross AllanU11M11 Pitreavie
177:31Jonny McInnesU11M  Airdrie Harriers
187:34Lachlan BaillieU13M  Haddington RC
197:34Callum CunninghamU11M  Unattached
207:34Max McBrideU11M  Law & District AAC
217:37Ruairidh WoodU13M12 Lasswade
227:42Lewis GreigU11M  Pitreavie AAC
237:58Nathan LawrenceU13M  Lasswade
2410:44Andrew KayU11M10 Law
1MXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
95:59Sophie NelsonU13W  Law
16:32Jemma MacleodU13W12 Cumbernauld
26:38Leah BuchanU11W11 Harmeny
36:43Hannah LawU11W  George Heriot's School Cross Country
46:45Eihlinn GillepsieU11W  Airdrie Harriers
56:46Connie SandersonU11W11 Edinburgh AC
66:48Nancy CorrieU11W11Graeme StewartHarmeny
76:59Millie GairnU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
86:59Isla GourlayU11W  Pitreavie AAC
107:02Kayana ToddU11W11 Larkhall
117:08Isla OvenstoneU13W  Corstorphine
127:10Olivia InglisU11W10 Law
137:10Isla TaylorU11W  Unattached
147:10Rachel BarnettU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
157:15Emma ClarkU11W11Angela YoungLarkhall
167:16Erin McaulayU11W  Larkhall YMCA Harriers
177:20Lucille KingU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
187:29Kiara MasonU11W11 Edinburgh AC
197:30Carys MeltonU11W  Harmeny
207:31Catriona ScottU11W  Edinburgh Athletic Club
217:38Rachel JenningsU13W12 Pitreavie
227:41Murryn BurnsU13W  Airdrie Harriers
237:42Cora BeattieU11W11 Law
247:43Jenny CandlishU11W  Unattached
257:47Mairi GathererU11W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
267:48Zara WebsterU11W  Pitreavie
277:49Christy CameronU11W11 Pitreavie
287:51Lily DunbarU11W  Penicuik Harriers
297:52Rebecca FosterU11W  Lasswade Athletics Club
307:52Mia ParkinU11W  George Heriot's School Cross Country
317:59Lucy O'ReillyU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
328:06Freya WhittonU13W  Law
338:10Isabel RobinsonU11W  George Heriot's School Cross Country
348:14Mia FairweatherU11W11Malcolm FairweatherPitreavie
358:34Julia Muyo De BonrostroU13W  Corstorphine
368:37Hannah PattisonU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
378:38Edele CampbellU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
389:10Zara WebsterU11W  Pitreavie
399:18Katie MullenU11W  Airdrie Harriers
4010:28Ceitidh CollingwoodU11W  Lasswade Athletics Club