European Masters Athletics Championships - Cross Country
Caorle, ITA
8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC M35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:07Pierre RiauxV35M  FRA
4KXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:44Luigi Del BuonoV40M  ITA
4KXC M45
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:07Maurice McmahonV45M  IRL
4KXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:19Joaquim FigueiredoV50M  POR
1013:15Ed FazakerleyV50M1 Manchester H/Northern Masters
1513:39Graham MoffattV50M2 Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters
2314:41Peter CostleyV50M5 Southampton/South West Vets
 DNFAN Other      
4KXC M55
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:05Domenico CaporaleV55M  ITA
1214:13Jonathan BurrellV55M2David LeachLewes
1415:01Steven DoxeyV55M5 Swinton/Northern Masters
1615:10Philip CrossV55M2Steven GillinghamWoking/Veterans
1815:43Andrew StewartV55M5 Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas
2216:29Paul ParkinV55M1 Nene Valley
4KXC M60
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:24Tore AxelssonV60M  SWE
414:00Stephen SmithV60M1 Preston/Northern Masters
1014:25John ThomsonV60M2 Fife/Scottish Vets H
2617:52Richard BuxtonV60M3 Veterans
4KXC M65
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:18Brian LynchV65M  IRL
914:59Stewart ThorpV65M3 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
2016:17Alan NewmanV65M2 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
2819:58Rob SargentV65M1 Ilford/Veterans
2920:10Andrew MurrayV65M2 Dulwich/Veterans
3023:04Kevin DillonV65M1 Manchester H/Northern Masters
4KXC M70
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:13Erik LeyseeleV70M  BEL
315:58Alex SwiecickiV70M2 Bedford & County/Midland Masters
1518:28Bill DoidgeV70M1 Low Fell
1618:30Arnold BradshawV70M3 Manchester H
4KXC M75
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:17Juan Lopez GarciaV75M  ESP
920:41Barrie RobertsV75M2Nicola SykesBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters
1122:32Kenneth BlackV75M1 Spectrum
4KXC M80
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:04Klemens WittigV80M  GER
4KXC M85
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:46Bruno BaggiaV85M  ITA
328:44Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV85M2 Sevenoaks/Veterans
4KXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:29Mieke GorissenV35W  BEL
614:18AN Other      
714:29Rebecca LuxtonV35W3Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/Eastern Masters
1014:49Bethany ThompsonV35W5 Mornington Chasers
4KXC W40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:50Sandrine HostV40W  BEL
814:43Jacqueline EtheringtonV40W1 Sunderland/Scottish Vets H/Cambuslang
4KXC W45
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:13Erika BagatinV45W  ITA
4KXC W50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:50Lucy ElliottV50W4 Winchester/Southern Counties Vets
715:08Karen RushtonV50W3 Winchester/South West Vets
1015:35Susan RidleyV50W4 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
2720:48Adrienne CaldwellV50W4 Strathearn
4KXC W55
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:33Clare ElmsV55W1 Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent
415:40Christine AnthonyV55W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
615:55Jane PidgeonV55W1 Notts/Midland Masters
916:29Elke HauslerV55W2 Newmarket J/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers/Germ
1017:02Cathy FlitcroftV55W1David FlitcroftBolton/Northern Masters
4KXC W60
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:14Rosa Correia Dos Santos MotaV60W  POR
1217:43Diane FarmerV60W1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets
1819:55Fiona Bishop DV60W1 Woking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District
2123:43Wendy DoxeyV60W1 Swinton
4KXC W65
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:51Lubov PospeshinaV65W  SWE
217:06Dot KestertonV65W3 Steel City
819:17Avril RiddellV65W1 Serpentine/Veterans
1020:02Sue JamesV65W4Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
4KXC W70
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:40Penny ForseV70W1Tony FernStubbington Green/Southern Counties Vets/Southampt
218:29Ros TaborV70W1 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
4KXC W75
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:52Halldis Nagell-dahlV75W  NOR
326:48Betty StraceyV75W5 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters