PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
24 Nov 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
1.7MXC 1MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
1.7MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:19Freddie RodenU15M-1 Abbey Runners Leeds
2 19:22Robin SarsfieldU17M  Abbey Runners
3 19:32Archie PeakerU13M-4Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
4 29:33Daniel LinstrumU15M-1 Wetherby
5 29:34Tom DerryU17M1 Wetherby
6 39:48George CouttieU15M-1 Harrogate
7 49:55Theo ClayU15M-1 Bingley
8 59:59Jamie WalkerU15M-2 Valley Striders
91110:07Lottie LanganU13W-3 City of York
102110:10Emily GibbinsU15W-1 Ilkley
11 610:13Max BinnerU15M-1 Wetherby
12 710:15Thomas MidwoodU15M-1 Harrogate
13 210:17Caleb AylesburyU13M-4 North Yorkshire Schs
14 810:23Zachary RaynerU15M-2 Wakefield
15 310:26Reuben HillU17M1 Valley Striders
16 910:26Jamie EverettU15M-1 Wetherby
173210:30Hazel ForrestU13W-3 Harrogate
18 1010:36Alfie JonesU15M-2 Valley Striders
19 410:41Isaac RoseU17M1 Valley Striders
204110:42Ellie HorrocksU17W1 Bradford Airedale
21 310:42Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU13M-4 Otley
225210:43Amelie AylesburyU15W-2 North Yorkshire Schs
236210:47Alexandra WhitakerU17W1 Harrogate
247310:51Charlotte ChambersU13W-4 Otley/Leeds & Bradford TC
25 410:53Archie BuddingU13M-3 Ilkley
26 1110:54Isaac WilsonU15M-2 Rothwell
27 510:55Mohamed FarahU17M1 Bradford Airedale
28 510:59Ian GaskinU13M-3 City of York
29 1211:01Tom MackrethU15M-1 Valley Striders
30 1311:01Dominic FanaroffU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
31 1411:03Stef BrienenU15M-1 Abbey Runners Leeds
32 611:04Thomas LentonU17M1 South Leeds Lakers
33 1511:05Rhys MacdonaldU15M  Abbey Runners
34 611:06James ShawU13M-3 Nidd Valley
35 1611:09James LangdonU15M-1 Rothwell
36 711:10James GreenlayU13M-4 Otley
378411:14Layla KirkleyU13W-4 Wharfedale
38 811:16Adam MiahU13M-3 Rothwell
399311:16Kaelin MccookeU15W  Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
4010511:18Elena DicksonU13W-4 Harrogate
41 911:20Griff LippiattU13M-3 Valley Striders
42 1711:22William CurtisU15M-1 Ripon
43 1811:24Oliver GiddingsU15M-2 Wetherby
44 1011:29Jamie YoungsU13M-3 Valley Striders
45 1911:31Ben SimentonU15M-2 Pudsey & Bramley
46 1111:32Harry WrightU13M-4 Harrogate
4711611:33Evie RoseU13W-4 Leeds City
4812411:33Mollie Reynolds-JonesU15W-2 Harrogate
49 1211:34Thomas MartinU13M-4 Pudsey & Bramley
50 1311:36Harrison JonesU13M-3 City of York
5113711:42Mia NaylorU13W-4 Bingley
52 2011:43Zachary QuinU15M-1 Otley
53 1411:43James Pollington-ClyneU13M-3 Ripon
54 1511:45Cole McAndrewU13M-4 Wakefield
55 2111:45Lewis MurrayU15M-2 Pudsey & Bramley
5614811:50Florence PellU13W-3 Valley Striders
57 1611:52Ripley BarclayU13M  Valley Striders
58 1711:54William HorobinU13M-3 Ackworth
59 1811:55Toby WalkerU13M-4 Valley Striders
60 1912:00William NaboznyU13M  Valley Striders
61 2012:03Isaac MorlandU13M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
6215912:10Freya HunterU13W-4 Valley Striders
63 2112:11Ben TetleyU13M   
64 2212:14George CurtisU13M-3 Allerton Junior/Ripon
65 2312:16Luke ShacklockU13M   
6616512:17Kaitlyn TownendU15W-2 Skyrac
6717612:19Willow BakerU15W-2 Harrogate
68 712:22Jacob RobertsU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
69 2412:25Adam BernardoU13M  Ackworth Road Runners
70 2212:30Archie BarracloughU15M  Bingley Harriers & Athletics Club
71 2512:33Samuel CrebbinU13M-3 Nidd Valley
7218712:33Blythe WarnerU15W-1 Nidd Valley
73 2312:33Matthew BoothU15M  St Theresas Athletics Club
74 2612:36Joshua BryerU13M-3 Nidd Valley
75 2712:36Ryan ClarkU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
76191012:37Abigail BaidenU13W-3 Rothwell
77 812:38Stephen PhillipsU17M2 Pudsey & Bramley
78201112:38Amber BaileyU13W  Abbey Runners
79 2812:43George PhillipsU13M-4 City of York
80211212:44Katarina SavkovicU13W-3 City of York
81 2912:46Deacon ChiltonU13M  South Leeds Lakers
82221312:51Kate WhileyU13W-3 Nidd Valley
83231412:53Sophie BakerU13W  Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
84241512:57Niamh RobinsonU13W-4 Harrogate
8525812:57Emily YoungU15W-1 Harrogate
86 2413:00Liam HamerU15M-2 Nidd Valley
87261613:03Kitty QuinU13W-4 Otley
88271713:09Ellie JohnsonU13W-4 City of York
89281813:15Katherine JonesU13W-3 Harrogate
9029913:16Annabel LimU15W-2 Valley Striders
91301013:18Eleanor RaynerU15W-1 Wakefield
92 3013:20Matthew SedgleyU13M-3 Valley Striders
93311913:20Jemima OverendU13W-4 Ilkley
94322013:23Madeline JonesU13W-3 Harrogate
95332113:24Emma TrayfordU13W-3 Harrogate
96342213:28Amelia DerryU13W-4 Wetherby
9735313:30Beth WhileyU17W1 Nidd Valley
98362313:34Kate ParkerU13W-3 Wetherby
99 3113:37Kasim GristU13M  South Leeds Lakers
100371113:41Isabelle JonesU13W-3 Harrogate
101382413:46Emily SharpU13W  Spenborough & District Athletics Club
102 3213:50Calvin BartonU13M-4 Harrogate
103392513:50Rosie BarracloughU13W-3 Otley
10440413:59Lauren RaynerU17W2 Wakefield
105412614:00Ruby TetleyU13W-4 Harrogate
106421214:00Ella AdrianU15W   
107432714:00Grace ShepherdU13W-4 Rothwell
108442814:05Amelia DunseathU13W-3 Harrogate
109452914:12Lauren PritchardU13W-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
110 3314:21Reuben ShamimU13M  Pudsey & Bramley Athletics Club
111463014:23Christa ShackletonU13W-4 Valley Striders
112473114:26Katherine BucknellU13W-3 Wetherby
113483214:30Honor WorrellU13W-3 Harrogate
114 3414:31Alex TaylorU13M   
115 3514:34Marcus JohnstoneU13M  Valley Striders
116 3614:44Lochie RickerbyU13M-4 Rothwell
117 3714:47Rowan De BoerU13M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
118493314:54Olivia HowardU13W-3Jo HeseltineRothwell
119503414:58Milly SpencerU13W  Otley Athletics Club
120 3815:22Filip PrzybylU13M  Knaresborough Striders
121513515:25Hannah BaileyU13W-4 Ackworth
122523615:29Matilda ForemanU13W-4 Wetherby
123 3915:32Jamie HydeU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
124533715:36Emelia JamiesonU13W-4 Pudsey & Bramley
125543815:41Iona JacksonU13W  Saltaire Striders
126553915:46Hannah MasonU13W-3 Rothwell
127564016:05Katy IrvineU13W-4 Valley Striders
128574116:10Anna McArdleU13W-3 Rothwell
129584216:13Ailsa SaylesU13W-3 Rothwell
130594316:20Nancy JacksonU13W-4 Rothwell
131604416:23Molly EneverU13W-4 Pudsey & Bramley
132614516:41Ella LimU13W-4 Valley Striders
133624617:15Hepsy MoodyU13W-3 Rothwell
 
1MXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 6:34Libby CreeU13W12 Wakefield
22 6:35Abigail JonesU11W11 Skyrac
33 6:45Jessica BaxterU13W12Daniel GardinerLeeds City/Valley Striders
4  6:46Alfie Hickman U11M  Abbey Runners
5  6:53Jacob PalmerU11M11 Skyrac
64 6:55Alana ThorntonU13W  Valley Striders
7  6:57Fynn Smith U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
8  7:03Miles SharpU11M10 Spenborough
95 7:03Rosie ThistlewoodU11W11 Wakefield
10  7:04Luke Mackreth U11M  Valley Striders
11  7:05Oliver Holder U11M  Ilkley Harriers
12  7:13James Gostling U11M  Valley Striders
13  7:14Connor Oldroyd U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
146 7:15Poppy HensonU13W12 Spenborough
15  7:17Oliver Goldfield U11M  Knaresborough Striders
16  7:18James McLarnonU11M10 Skyrac
17  7:19Seth Griffiths U11M  Ilkley Harriers
18  7:20Michael FotherbyU11M11 Valley Striders
19  7:20Ben DickinsonU11M10 Harrogate
20  7:22Max FletcherU11M10 Harrogate
21  7:23Charles BaxterU11M10Jon IrelandHarrogate
22  7:24Miles Denison U11M   
237 7:24Abigail KingstonU13W12 Leeds City
24  7:25William Johnson U11M  Bingley Harriers & Athletics Club
25  7:27Robert Carter U11M  Ilkley Harriers
26  7:27Harry Leijssen U11M  Ilkley Harriers
27  7:33Oliver Lubiecki U11M  Valley Striders
28  7:34Evan GillU13M  Ackworth
29  7:37Joseph Whitehouse U11M  Valley Striders
308 7:38Emily GascoyneU11W11 Otley
31  7:38James BakerU11M10 Harrogate
32  7:39Ben WhitakerU13M12 Spenborough
33  7:41Owen Shepherd U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
34  7:44Fred Tattersall U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
359 7:45Millie RhodesU11W11 Spenborough
36  7:47Noah Hudson U11M  South Leeds Lakers
3710 7:50Lexie CunningtonU11W11 Abbey Runners Leeds
38  7:51Conal Cairns U11M   
3911 7:51Emma HuttonU11W11 City of York
40  7:52Edward NaboznyU11M10 Valley Striders
41  7:53Benjamin Richardson U11M  Ilkley Harriers
42  7:57Archie Harrison U11M  South Leeds Lakers
4312 7:58Naomi Auchere U11W  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
44  7:58James Barraclough U11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
45  7:58George Gascoyne U11M  Otley Athletics Club
46  7:59Noah ToothillU11M9 Bingley
4713 8:01Sophie WilliamsU13W12 City of York
48  8:01Thomas HetheringtonU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
4914 8:02Lucy EversonU13W12 Harrogate
50  8:02Joseph Booth U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
5115 8:03Keira Sykes U11W  Valley Striders
52  8:05Ewan Reid U11M  Valley Striders
53  8:05Henry Ingham U11M  Valley Striders
5416 8:06Megan ListerU11W10 Harrogate
55  8:07Rafael Burton U11M  Valley Striders
5617 8:07Alice Bonner U11W  Valley Striders
5718 8:10Rebecca KingstonU11W9 Valley Striders
58  8:11Spencer Hazel U11M  Abbey Runners
59  8:14Louis Lavelle U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
6019 8:14Iris Smith U11W  Ilkley Harriers
6120 8:14Amy DixonU11W11 Rothwell
6221 8:15Lucy Fletcher U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
63  8:16Fraser Dobinson U11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
64  8:18Toby Spencer U11M  Otley Athletics Club
65  8:18Gray Amos U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
66  8:19Reuben CarverU13M13 Abbey Runners Leeds
6722 8:20Leonie CampbellU13W  Rothwell
68  8:20Jacob Parnham U11M  South Leeds Lakers
69  8:21Aiden Thornton U11M  Valley Striders
7023 8:24Eliza Marjoram U11W   
71  8:25Timothy HardyU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
72  8:25Nicholas Robins U11M  Valley Striders
7324 8:26Sophie Horsfall-SambU11W10 City of York
74  8:26William Armstrong U11M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
75  8:27Samuel Wilson U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
7625 8:28Annie ChambersU11W11 Otley
77  8:29Jude Follows U11M  Kippax Harriers
78  8:30Adam Gill U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
7926 8:30Jessica Guthrie U11W  Valley Striders
80  8:31Elliot SmithU11M11 Wetherby
81  8:31Zachary Piercy U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
8227 8:35Jemima Coughlan U11W  Abbey Runners
83  8:35Henry Pell U11M  Valley Striders
8428 8:35Ziva Aylesbury U11W   
85  8:37Callum Holmes U11M  Abbey Runners
86  8:37Joseph Copley U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
87  8:38Lars Hunter U11M  Valley Striders
8829 8:39Annabel Rhodes U11W  Ilkley Harriers
8930 8:39Elsie Taylor U11W  Valley Striders
90  8:40Oliver Cooper-Finch U11M  Abbey Runners
9131 8:41Martha Tolhurst U11W   
92  8:42Benjamin Merriman U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
93  8:44Frankie Andrews U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
9432 8:45Amelia Nichols U11W  Ilkley Harriers
95  8:45Finn De Boer U11M   
9633 8:45Darcey Mollitt Hill U11W  Valley Striders
9734 8:45Natalie Ward U11W  Valley Striders
9835 8:46Enna CarrickU11W10 Allerton Junior
99  8:47Amos Pearse De WolfU11M11 Wetherby
10036 8:47Iona MelvilleU11W10 Harrogate
10137 8:49Lily Richards U11W  Otley Athletics Club
10238 8:51Harriet Carter U11W  Ilkley Harriers
103  8:52George Garthwaite U11M  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
104  8:52Sammy Whitehouse U11M  Valley Striders
10539 8:54Sophie Leijssen U11W  Ilkley Harriers
10640 8:56Martha Lake U11W  Otley Athletics Club
107  8:57Daniel Grace U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
108  8:58Harry Fletcher U11M   
10941 8:58Matilda Baxter U11W   
110  8:59Lorenzo Dell'Amico U11M   
111  9:00Fausto KuU11M10 Bradford Airedale
11242 9:01Erin BartonU11W10 Harrogate
11343 9:01India MelvilleU11W10 Harrogate
114  9:02Barney Crossland U11M  Valley Striders
115  9:02Lucas JamiesonU11M11 Pudsey & Bramley
116  9:03Edgar Traviss-Turner U11M  Roundhay Runners
11744 9:03Evie Walker U11W  Airecentre Pacers
Page: 1 2 3 4