PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
24 Nov 19

To see full results click here
1.7MXC 1MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
1MXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11845 9:03Sophie Wilson U11W   
119  9:04Ethan Mcniffe U11M   
12046 9:05Freya DunseathU13W12 Harrogate
12147 9:05Ella YoungsU15W14 Giffnock North
122  9:06Simeon Shackleton U11M  Valley Striders
12348 9:07Pippa Singleton U11W  Ilkley Harriers
12449 9:07Lily SadlerU13W  Valley Striders
12550 9:08Emily WoodSENW28 Ilkley
12651 9:08Emilia Shacklock U11W   
12752 9:09Holly MackieU13W  Valley Striders
128  9:10Owen Dewey-Nager U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
129  9:11Bertie Bell U11M  Valley Striders
130  9:13Jacob Lawton U11M   
13153 9:14Robyn HowardU11W10Jason WestmorelandRothwell
13254 9:16Evie Leaf U11W  Rothwell Harriers & Athletics Club
133  9:16Luke Blyth U11M  Hyde Park Harriers
13455 9:17Beatrice Ritson U11W   
13556 9:19Amelia MiahU13W  Rothwell
13657 9:20Lucy Winter U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
137  9:22David Baker U11M  Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
138  9:24Tom Kilby U11M  Valley Striders
13958 9:25Betsy Willis U11W  Wharfedale Harriers
14059 9:25Daphne JacobU13W12 Abbey Runners Leeds
14160 9:25Samantha Taylor U11W   
14261 9:26Poppy Barraclough U11W  Bingley Harriers & Athletics Club
143  9:26Saif Ameri U11M  Abbey Runners
14462 9:28Cleo WilsonU11W11 Rothwell
14563 9:31Florence Bell U11W  Valley Striders
146  9:34Monty Walker U11M  Airecentre Pacers
147  9:39Joshua Dixon U11M   
148  9:42Søren Pailor U11M  Valley Striders
149  9:43Rupert Bartlett U11M  Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
150  9:44Oliver Hobson U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
15164 9:47Layla SamuelU11W  Pudsey & Bramley
152  9:48Francis Brown U11M  Ilkley Harriers
15365 9:49Amelia WrightU11W10 Harrogate
154  9:49Callum Gaunt U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
155  9:49Arthur KeenanU11M8 Abbey Runners Leeds
15666 9:49Mary Venning U11W  Valley Striders
157  9:50Jake Doyle-Woods U11M  Valley Striders
15867 9:51Lucy Adcock U11W  Valley Striders
159  9:53Kaiden BalkwillU11M8 Abbey Runners Leeds
16068 9:57Lucy BucknellU11W11 Wetherby
161  10:00Josh Holt U11M  Valley Striders
16269 10:01Ellie Whitaker U11W  Otley Athletics Club
16370 10:01Elsa Street U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
164  10:03Max Jamieson U11M   
16571 10:03Jessica Webster U11W  Knaresborough Striders
16672 10:04Edie Doyle-Woods U11W  Valley Striders
16773 10:04Carla Treanor U11W  Ackworth Road Runners
16874 10:04Evie Dyson U11W   
169  10:09Evan Cullen U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
170  10:12Morgan Dawrant U11M  Airecentre Pacers
17175 10:13Sarah DennisonU11W9 Valley Striders
17276 10:15Kirsten Reid U11W  Valley Striders
173  10:16Owen Moran U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
174  10:17Oliver Ingham U11M  Valley Striders
17577 10:20Agnes Gallagher-Thompson U11W  Otley Athletics Club
176  10:22John Paul Shackleton U11M  Valley Striders
17778 10:22Erin Whitaker U11W  Otley Athletics Club
17879 10:22Elodie Pinn U11W  Roundhay Runners
17980 10:25Eve Rothera U11W  Valley Striders
180  10:27Junior Barclay U11M  Valley Striders
18181 10:35Hannah Whitaker U11W  Spenborough & District Athletics Club
182  10:37Sam ThomasU13M  Ackworth
18382 10:41Amelia Dalton U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
18483 10:42Lucy Jamieson U11W   
18584 10:47Imogen Burton U11W  Valley Striders
18685 10:50Soraya Lowery U11W  Knaresborough Striders
18786 10:57Megan Snow U11W  Ilkley Harriers
18887 10:59Elsie O'SheaU11W10 Valley Striders
189  11:02Marcus Myers U11M   
19088 11:03Clementine Quin U11W  Otley Athletics Club
19189 11:03Jessica Denman U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
192  11:07Ellis Brown U11M  Ilkley Harriers
19390 11:08Sophie Dobby U11W   
19491 11:10Molly Naylor U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
195  11:15Tom Treanor U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
196  11:15Bram Poules U11M  South Leeds Lakers
19792 11:21Rosie Goldfield U11W  Knaresborough Striders
19893 11:21Ellie Harrison U11W  South Leeds Lakers
19994 11:21Lea Hopkins-Nnando U11W  South Leeds Lakers
20095 11:22Amalie Merriman U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
20196 11:26Clementine Pailor U11W  Valley Striders
20297 11:28Ava-Jane Longfellow U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
20398 11:29Tilly Enever U11W  Pudsey & Bramley Athletics Club
204  11:44Finlay Appleyard U11M  South Leeds Lakers
20599 11:47Lilian Scaife U11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
206  11:50Jack ClarkU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
207100 11:55Isla Mccurdy U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
208  12:03Theo Lighten U11M   
209101 12:09Eimear Mccurdy U11W  St Theresas Athletics Club
210  12:17Oliver Walker U11M  Ackworth Road Runners
211102 12:26Franka Hostert U11W  Roundhay Runners
212103 12:33Robyn Homer U11W  Knaresborough Striders
213  12:36Finton Fort U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
214  12:45Rhys Gall U11M  St Theresas Athletics Club
215104 12:59Hana LinstrumU13W14 Wetherby
216105 13:06Lottie Cooper U11W  Ackworth Road Runners
217106 13:25Karolina Przybyl U11W  Knaresborough Striders
 
5MXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  27:13Nathan EdmondsonSENM  Ilkley
2  27:33Benjamin Douglas SENM  Hyde Park Harriers
3  27:53Harry HolmesSENM  Matlock
4 128:01Terence ForrestV35M  Cairngorm/Ackworth
5 128:22John HobbsV40M  Valley Striders
6 228:40Lee AthersmithV35M  Wharfedale/Royal Air Force/Northern Masters
7  28:55Tim BaldwinSENM  Saltaire Striders
8  29:26Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
9  29:29Sam RobinsSENM  Chapel Allerton
10 129:33Nicholas CharlesworthV50M  Wharfedale
11  29:38Ross ArmstrongSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
12 229:38Tom VenningV40M  Valley Striders
13 329:45Jonathan WillsV40M Philip TownsendRoundhay Runners
14  29:54Daniel GrantSENM  Valley Striders
15 329:56Adam StirkV35M  Wharfedale
16 430:06Rav PanesarV35M  Valley Striders
17  30:13Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
18  30:14Tekie Abraha BeyeneU20M  Roundhay Runners
19 130:16Colin Walker V45M  Saltaire Striders
20  30:17Philip BoyntonSENM  Horsforth Harriers
21 430:21David DriverV40M  Wharfedale
22  30:21Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
23  30:23Adam LomasSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
24 230:28Matthew CoxV45M  Ilkley
25  30:29Daniel Josephs SENM  Roundhay Runners
26 530:33Daniel McKeownV40M  Ilkley
27  30:34Sam GreenSENM  Eryri/Wharfedale
28 330:35Andrew DobbyV45M  RAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate/Police
29  30:35Simon Jones SENM  Abbey Runners
30 430:35Ian WillisV45M  Keighley & Craven/Wharfedale
31 230:37Andy BrownV50M  Saltaire Striders
32 530:38Mark BryantV45M  Harrogate/Northern Masters
33  30:51Tom ThomasSENM  Valley Striders
34 630:52Steven GottV40M  Ilkley
35 630:55Martin John FillinghamV45M  Saltaire Striders
36  30:59Dylan Williams SENM  Luuccc
37  31:01Andrew HumphriesSENM  Airecentre Pacers
38 531:02Rob FurnessV35M  Wharfedale
39 731:05Will KerrV40M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
40 831:07James CarvelloV40M  Roundhay Runners
41  31:11Alexander BoothSENM  Chapel Allerton
42 931:12John RobsonV40M  St. Theresa's
43 631:14Matt NewellV35M  Roundhay Runners
44 731:17Daniel PrattV35M  Wharfedale
45 1031:20Richard GibbsV40M  Roundhay Runners
46 1131:20Shane GraceV40M  St. Theresa's
47 831:21Daniel FisherV35M  Valley Striders/Leeds City
48 931:23Richard HerringtonV35M  St. Theresa's
49 731:23Stephen MorlandV45M  Knaresborough Striders
50 1031:25Ben JohnstonV35M  Horsforth Harriers
51 131:27Dave ParkerV55M  St. Theresa's
52  31:27Alex PatricksonSENM  Nidd Valley
53  31:30Cal Clark SENM  Abbey Runners
54  31:31Andrew ScottSENM  Roundhay Runners
55  31:35Greg Weatherhead SENM  St Theresas Athletics Club
56 1231:37Gwilym ThomasV40M  Valley Striders
57  31:42James MaceSENM  Rothwell
58 1131:45John Shanks V35M  Valley Striders
59  31:50Bobby InghamU20M  Valley Striders
60 1231:52Ben MoaklerV35M  Roundhay Runners
61 1331:54Ian Furlong V35M  Roundhay Runners
62  31:55Timothy RichardsonSENM  Harrogate
63 1431:56Joseph MortonV35M  Roundhay Runners
64  31:57Christopher FallSENM  Chapel Allerton/Doss
65 1531:59Gary MannV35M  Valley Striders
66  32:02Philip Fisher SENM  Hyde Park Harriers
67 1332:03Mike DeardenV40M  Chapel Allerton
68 1632:04Charles MortimerV35M  Chapel Allerton
69  32:07Glynn EllwoodSENM  Knavesmire
70 1432:10Richard DrakeV40M  Roundhay Runners
71 832:19Rob GreenlandV45M  Chapel Allerton
72 232:25Stuart DunbarV55M  Saltaire Striders
73 932:25Paul GidlowV45M  Horsforth Harriers
74  32:28Aron FultonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
75 1732:29Matthew RichardsonV35M  Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
76 1032:31Simon CaveV45M  Ripon
77  32:34Thomas ArayaSENM  Bradford Airedale/Eritrea
78 1132:36Paul NewsomeV45M  St. Theresa's
79 1232:37Trevor WilksV45M  Leeds City/Abbey Runners Leeds
80 1832:37Alan O'BrienV35M  Kirkstall
81 1932:37Ian HarrisonV35M  Rodillian Runners
82  32:38Rowan Temple SENM  Kirkstall Harriers
83  32:39Alistair Ryder SENM  Roundhay Runners
84 332:41Andrew ForsythV55M David BlackburnAskern/Doncaster
85 1532:42Jaysson SawyerV40M  Ilkley
86 332:43Jonathan Forey V50M  Dragons Running Club
87  32:43Gavin WalkerSENM  Ackworth
88 1332:44Matthew BlakeleyV45M  Roundhay Runners
89 1632:44Richard BondV40M  Saltaire Striders
90  32:45Will Barker SENM  North Leeds Fell Runners
91 1732:48Richard GarrattV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
92  32:48Brian HarroldSENM  Chapel Allerton
93  32:54Daryl HibberdSENM  Valley Striders
94  33:07Andy PullanSENM  Kirkstall
95 433:08Martin LofthouseV50M  Nidd Valley
96 1833:09John ChatwinV40M  Ripon
97 1933:09Graham Lake V40M  Horsforth Fellandale
98  33:12Ben ColdwellSENM  Kirkstall
99 533:15Tim StraughanV50M  Valley Striders
100 2033:16Benjamin HallV35M  Valley Striders
101 1433:17Steve HeadV45M  Rothwell/Northern Masters
102 1533:18Simon Glyn Jones V45M  Abbey Runners
103 1633:20Douglas Scott V45M  Harrogate Harriers & Athletics Club
104  33:20Jacob HolderSENM  Roundhay Runners
105  33:23Tom KilmurraySENM  Knaresborough Striders
106 433:25Andy ToddV55M  Nidd Valley
107 633:25Steve MurrayV50M  Ilkley
108 2033:26Daniel MurrayV40M  Valley Striders
109 2133:28Robert HobanV35M  Rodillian Runners
110 1733:29Richard WalkerV45M  Airecentre Pacers
111 2133:39Simon PartridgeV40M  York Postal
112 2233:39Tim Jones V35M  Wetherby Runners Athletics Club
113 2333:40Paul HoughV35M  Chapel Allerton
114  33:43Finbar SlevinSENM  Horsforth Harriers
115 733:44Jason WestmorelandV50M  Rothwell
116 1833:45Dylan RickerbyV45M  Vegan
117 2233:45Ben ShacklockV40M Jayson CavillHarrogate
118 2333:51Peter BlackburnV40M  Kippax
119  33:52Luke JonesSENM  Horsforth Harriers
120 833:58Glen JohnsonV50M  Tadcaster/Wetherby
121 2434:06Matthew RickardV40M  Nidd Valley
122 1934:06Billy GoddardV45M  Roundhay Runners
123 934:07Paul GristV50M  Kirkstall
124 2534:07Edward David PowellV40M  Roundhay Runners
125 2634:08Clive BandyV40M  Valley Striders
126 2034:09Andrew HillV45M  Kippax
127  34:10James WrightSENM  Knaresborough Striders
128 2734:10Colin TranterV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
129  34:15Joe BryantU17M Joanne DayHarrogate
130 2434:16John PrattV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
131 1034:17Alistair KennisV50M  Thames Hare & Hounds
132  34:18Richard Knighton SENM  Hyde Park Harriers
133 2834:18James StruttV40M  Harrogate
134 1134:25David WestheadV50M  Ilkley
135 2134:27Andy StonemanV45M  Roundhay Runners
136 2234:29Andy PerkinsonV45M  Horsforth Harriers
137 2934:29Mark RyderV40M  Ripon
138  34:29Josh DawsonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
139 3034:31Andy ThorpeV40M  Roundhay Runners
140  34:31Steven Sims SENM  Pudsey & Bramley Athletics Club
141 2534:33David LightenV35M  Kippax
142 3134:35David HughesV40M  Ackworth
143  34:36Matthew HarrisonU17M  Harrogate
144 2634:39Andrew John MascarenhasV35M  Ackworth
145 2734:40Alex MatthewsonV35M  Wetherby
146 3234:41Martin BrockV40M  Serpentine/Knaresborough Striders
147 3334:44Tom BrownV40M  Valley Striders
148 1234:51Stewart SpinkV50M  Saltaire Striders
149 3434:54Gareth SherrattV40M  Roundhay Runners
150  34:55James RobertsSENM  Ackworth
Page: 1 2 3 4