Newbury Border League External Results
Lightwater Country Park
1 Dec 19
3.7KXC 2.9KXC 1.3KXC 1.7KXC 2KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3.7KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:26Miles BrooksU15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
215:02Oscar CurryU15M2 Reigate Priory
315:03Luke StantonU15M2 Camberley
415:13Max ParrU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
515:29Hector DanielU15M1 Bracknell AC
615:32Luca HamblenU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
715:58Max PassinghamU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
816:12Josh MauriziU15M  Waverley Harriers
916:20Ollie MellorU15M1 Camberley
1016:52Kay DaviesU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
1116:54Henry CodlingU15M2 Haslemere Border
1217:21Nathan GibsonU15M1 Camberley
1317:31Ben MendumU15M1 Haslemere Border
1417:38Alfred PackettU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1517:50Arun MendumU15M1 Haslemere Border
1618:10Adam CzarnomskiU15M  Maidenhead
1718:28Callum NicollU15M  Maidenhead
1822:20Callum ShadrakeU15M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:58James TitmasU13M2 Bracknell AC
210:59Jacob PearceU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
311:06Daniel LewisU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC
411:15Alexander DidaskalouU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
611:16William SmithU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
511:20Josh PickenU13M2 Waverley
711:32John YoudU13M1 Bracknell AC
811:57Luka DiscombeU13M3 Waverley
912:00Toby KimminsU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1012:05Thomas TaylorU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1112:06Jake PickenU13M2 Waverley
1212:13Riley HoweU13M3 Bracknell AC
1312:14Harry CurrieU13M1 Walton
1412:15Sean MarcusU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
1512:16Harry HudsonU13M2 Woking
1612:19Oscar FloodU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
1712:20Daniel DensleyU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1812:23Thomas WayU13M  Bracknell AC
1912:29William BryantU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2012:32Ryan De RuijterU13M3 Camberley
2112:35Benjamin EveringhamU13M3 Camberley
2212:37Ollie JermyU13M1 Waverley
2312:38Archie RowanU13M  Waverley
2412:38Lucas Pollock-WilliamsU13M2 Walton
2512:48William MaynardU13M  Berkshire Youth AC
2612:51Yalamber LimbuU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2712:57Finley CollopyU13M2 Bracknell AC
2813:02Oscar SinnettU13M1Luke SmithWoking
2913:03Henry DriverU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3013:04Matthew JohnsonU13M  Berkshire Youth AC
3113:10Charlotte NorfolkU13M  Walton AC
3213:13Jamie VacherU13M  Waverley Harriers
3313:15Jacob BennettU13M  Berkshire Youth AC
3413:15Alasdair RattrayU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3513:17Ben WalkerU13M  Berkshire Youth AC
3613:18Jack PassinghamU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
3713:19Sam McwilliamU13M1 Waverley
3813:23Ethan WebbU13M1 Bracknell AC
3913:34Luke WhitesideU13M1 Bracknell AC
4014:04Sam BaileyU13M1 Bracknell AC
4114:19James WigmoreU13M2 Walton
4214:33Mackenzie EnserU13M1 Bracknell AC
4314:42Andrew BotrosU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4414:44Jasper PearceyU13M2 Haslemere Border
4514:59Kelvin BrownU13M  Berkshire Youth AC
4615:08Jan CzarnomskiU13M2 Maidenhead
4715:15Thomas BrooksU13M  Berkshire Youth AC
4915:26Nathan EvansU13M1 Bracknell AC
5015:27Daniel ChapmanU13M2 Maidenhead
4815:28Lucas JesseU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 
1.3KXC U11M 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:27Elijah LovedayU11M  Crawley Ridge School
25:33James BeattyU11M  Reigate Priory AC
35:39George KitchenU11M  Waverley Harriers
45:42Charlie GriffithsU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
55:43Dominic HallU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
65:45Oliver TomkinsU11M  Reigate Priory AC
75:46Logan HardyU11M  WSEH
85:46Benji SeftonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
95:49Albie DaltonU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
105:51Daniel NealeU11M  Young Athletes Club
115:53Daniel BakerU11M  Young Athletes Club
125:54Murray PinksU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
135:55Finley WilliamsonU11M  Young Athletes Club
145:57Harry DewarU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
156:02Zachary CallinanU11M  Bracknell AC
166:02Jarvis PearceyU11M  Haslemere Borders
176:03Joel PinksU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
186:04Oliver ParsonsU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
196:05Tobias FloodU11M  Young Athletes Club
206:07Edward SnellU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
216:08Gillies MacgregorU11M  Reigate Priory AC
226:09Noah CliffordU11M  Crawley Ridge School
236:10Harry JonesU11M  Haslemere Borders
246:11Alfie Taylor-LeeU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
256:13Henry SmithU11M  Young Athletes Club
266:14Oliver BryantU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
276:16Rory CampbellU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
286:21Andy LyyU11M  Young Athletes Club
296:22Thomas LivingU11M  Young Athletes Club
306:23Bobby WakefordU11M  Crawley Ridge School
316:23Isaac MiddletonU11M  Young Athletes Club
326:24Tom EverettU11M  Young Athletes Club
336:26Samuel ShawU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
346:27Sebastian MossU11M  Young Athletes Club
356:30Gene MellorU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
366:32Zack SeftonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
376:34Harley DaweU13M  Camberley
386:35Zach MasonU11M  Haslemere Borders
396:36Max NealeU11M  Young Athletes Club
406:36William OliverU11M9Leila OliverMaidenhead
416:36Ben ChapmanU11M  Maidenhead
426:42Max FolkardU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
436:43William SiddonsU11M  Maidenhead
446:45Josh ThompsonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
456:46Nathan PieterseU11M  Waverley Harriers
466:47Dan PeacockU11M  Crawley Ridge School
476:47Michael CipollettaU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
486:48Ethan HadlingtonU11M  Crawley Ridge School
496:48George DunctonU11M  Reigate Priory AC
506:49Olly JonesU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
516:55Leon BrewerU11M  Crawley Ridge School
526:57William SharpeU11M  Bracknell AC
536:58Pranas BalsysU11M  Young Athletes Club
547:11Caden LawsonU11M11 Maidenhead
557:12Bobby GrahamU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
567:16Nate WarehamU11M  West London Track & Field
577:21Max DennyU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
587:22Harry GaleU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
597:22Ellis FieldU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
607:24Dominic NicholasU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
617:28Felix SmithU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
627:30George MartinU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
637:31Leon TurnerU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
647:33Oscar FrankiewiczU11M  Young Athletes Club
658:00Isaac ErbU11M  Walton AC
2.9KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:46Maddie CliffordU15W1 Camberley
211:51Christina WigleyU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
312:08Emma WigleyU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
412:19Katie FlockhartU15W1 Bracknell AC
512:28Carla ManningU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
612:33Jodie MandevilleU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
712:38Amelia SmithU15W1 Camberley
812:44Ava PhillipsU15W1 Camberley
913:13Lucy DuckworthU15W2 Camberley
1013:17Lucie CroftU15W2 Camberley
1113:17Harriet PenningtonU15W2 Bracknell AC
1213:18Corin TimsU15W1 Bracknell AC
1313:36Finity MyallU15W2 Camberley
1413:46Isabella WrightU15W1 Camberley
1513:49Liana WadaU15W1 Woking
1614:07Isla ArmstrongU15W2 Haslemere Border
1714:24Amber OldfieldU15W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
1814:30Isabella CroucherU15W2 Haslemere Border
1914:33Lauren PillU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
2014:49Megan PackettU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2115:00Alana BodellU15W1 Maidenhead
2215:15Josie FieldsendU15W  Bracknell AC
2315:30Amelia KermeenU15W2 Woking
1.3KXC U11W 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:42Isabella HenryU11W  Crawley Ridge School
25:59Lisette MatthewsU11W  Reigate Priory AC
36:00Jamie SimonsU11W9 Young Athletes Club
46:07Scarlett HooperU11W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
56:12Eliza ClarkeU11W  Young Athletes Club
66:15Florence TomblesonU11W  Reigate Priory AC
76:17Katie RobinsonU11W  Bracknell AC
86:20Kitty DoverU11W  Waverley Harriers
96:21Lola BorkowskiU11W  Berkshire Youth AC
156:21Isabel DudleyU11W  Waverley Harriers
106:25Izzy WheelerU11W  Waverley Harriers
116:27Tara VoslooU11W  Woking AC
126:28Florence ShadeU11W9 Reigate Priory
136:29Isla OxleyU11W  Young Athletes Club
146:29Frances BrownU11W  Bracknell AC
166:32Emily Gleeson WardU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
176:33Kiri JobbinsU11W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
186:34Jana LocmeleU11W  Bracknell AC
196:35Olanna BrownU13W  Walton
206:36Francesca CozensU11W  Bracknell AC
216:37Alice StantonU11W  Young Athletes Club
226:38Poppy MacdonaldU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
236:40Lucy RichardsU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
246:41Amelie PowerU11W  Young Athletes Club
256:42Freya WhiteleyU11W  Bracknell AC
266:43Ellie RootsU11W  Bracknell AC
276:46Alice TaylorU11W  Crawley Ridge School
286:47Jude FrancisU11W  Maidenhead
296:48Amelia WilsonU11W  Young Athletes Club
306:49Pippa JeffriesU11W  Young Athletes Club
316:50Edie BayleyU11W  Young Athletes Club
326:52Florence JonesU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
336:54Daniella SymeU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
346:54Kitty LeesU11W  Waverley Harriers
356:54Mireia RiveroU11W  Woking AC
366:54Ophelia Scott-WilsonU11W  Crawley Ridge School
376:57Isabelle UdebhuluU11W  Young Athletes Club
386:58Scarlett GrayU11W  Crawley Ridge School
396:58Holly PayneU11W  Crawley Ridge School
407:02Lucy JefferyU11W  Bracknell AC
417:06Neve GilbertU11W10 Bracknell AC
427:07Daisy SmithU11W  Crawley Ridge School
437:08Heidi CorbettU11W  Bracknell AC
447:09Amelia NormanU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
457:18Bella DonsonU11W  Young Athletes Club
467:19Camilla ScholesU11W  Haslemere Borders
477:25Jessica KinghornU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
487:26Jessica GashU11W  Young Athletes Club
497:27Sophia GluchU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
507:35Eva MephamU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
517:35Lilly CheyneU11W  Walton AC
527:45Erin OakleyU11W  Waverley Harriers
537:48Jessica HempenstallU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
547:49Grace De JongU11W  Young Athletes Club
558:02Rosie NewmanU11W  Waverley Harriers
568:04Florence DuryU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
578:06Lulu MansiU11W  Young Athletes Club
588:32Juliana ShawU11W  Walton AC
598:33Jessica WatersU11W  Bracknell AC
 
1.7KXC U11W 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:01Emily EastonU11W  Young Athletes Club
26:03Elise ChristianU11W  Young Athletes Club
36:08Grace CooperU11W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
46:08Lola RoakeU11W  Woking AC
56:09Katie EaldenU11W11 Surrey Schs
66:11Maya JobbinsU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
76:19Chloe ShiptonU11W  Young Athletes Club
86:25Elodie PearceyU11W  Haslemere Borders
96:31Sophie JenningsU11W  Young Athletes Club
106:32Kitty ScottU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
116:35Naomi BradleyU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
126:40Sophia WhiteleyU11W  Haslemere Borders
136:41Poppy ScottU13W  Walton
146:44Libby JonesU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
156:48Elena CipollettaU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
166:50Elizabeth GilliganU13W  Waverley
176:53Grace SikoraU11W11 Bracknell AC
186:53Luchia NealU11W11 Waverley
196:53Flora BayleyU11W  Young Athletes Club
206:54Florence BrownU11W11 Bracknell AC
216:55Phoebe FullerU11W  WSEH
226:58Imogen FreemanU13W12 Woking
236:58Izzy WheelerU11W  Young Athletes Club
246:59Scarlett MuirU11W10 Waverley
257:00Megan LangU11W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
267:02Matilda RobertsonU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
277:02Sophie RusheU11W  Camberley & District AC
287:03Keira OxleyU11W  Young Athletes Club
297:05Amy HempenstallU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
307:05Amelia MalthouseU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
317:06Katie McbrideU11W  Camberley & District AC
327:08Lottie PaulU11W  Walton AC
337:08Amelie StevensU13W  Waverley
347:10Georgina MeadU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
357:16Sabrina Coppola JohansenU11W11 Walton
Page: 1 2