Newbury Border League External Results
Lightwater Country Park
1 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11M 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:30Stanley PhillipsU11M11 Reigate Priory
27:32Max OrchardU13M12 Reigate Priory
37:39Nikolaos MavrovitisU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
47:39Jake MeyburghU11M11Trevor RaggettWalton
57:47Daniel OrbellU11M10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
67:51Zac BowlesU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
77:52Joshua CassU11M  Young Athletes Club
87:56Rory BealeU11M11 Reigate Priory
98:00Henry MartinU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
108:03George DaltonU11M  Bracknell AC
118:05Matthew WellingerU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
128:10Toby MustaphaU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
138:11Conrad MclarenU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
148:12Kamran ShahU13M12 Bracknell AC
158:13Ben LucasU11M10Les RaymentBerkshire Schs
168:17Ben EverettU11M  Young Athletes Club
178:19Jacob BeavisU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
188:19Alexander WigmoreU11M11 Walton
198:22Blake BattyU11M11 Bracknell AC
208:23Marty PointonU11M11 Bracknell AC
218:24Caden Rogers-EverittU11M11 Woking
228:25Philip O'HaraU11M11 Camberley
238:27Samuel ShepherdU11M11 Walton
248:29Jacob BowyerU11M11 Surrey Schs
258:31Harry EllisU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
268:34Isaac JohnsonU11M11 Camberley
278:35Peter LovettU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
288:36Ethan ElseU11M11 Reigate Priory
298:38Eddie WrightU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
308:40Oliver DensleyU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
318:42Guy ClaydonU11M11 Camberley
328:43Albert MountU11M10 Woking
338:44Jack DormerU11M11 Woking
348:45Blas Rivero-StevenetU11M11Trevor RaggettYoung Athletes Club
358:45Michael ChampionU13M12Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
368:46George LoweU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
378:47William UnsworthU11M  West London Track & Field
388:51Finlay TaylorU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
398:52Zach ThompsonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
408:53Alexander TomkinsU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
418:54Owen FirthU11M11 Waverley
428:54Aaron ChestnuttU11M11 Bracknell AC
438:55Sam TaylorU11M11 Camberley
448:57Max PayneU11M  Crawley Ridge School
458:57Alexander PowerU11M  Young Athletes Club
469:00Oliver ThorpeU11M  Bracknell AC
479:01Jack O'ConnorU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
489:01Isaac BeckettU11M11 Reigate Priory
499:02Rafferty WarehamU11M  West London Track & Field
509:02Joseph HerpelsU11M  Bracknell AC
519:03Eddie KentU11M  Young Athletes Club
529:04Joshua CheyneU11M  Walton AC
539:06Henry JacksonU11M  Maidenhead
549:06Cody OakleyU11M  Waverley Harriers
559:06Charlie PayeU13M12 Haslemere Border
569:07Luke BrennanU13M  Bracknell AC
579:14Jake Redelbach GaisfordU11M  Young Athletes Club
589:15James ScholesU11M  Haslemere Borders
599:17Oliver Smith-YeadonU13M12 Maidenhead
609:18Oliver BarneyU13M12 Camberley
619:20Louis TanU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
629:22James O'ConnorU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
639:23Oscar WallaceU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
649:24Luke OgdenU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
659:25Thomas BarkerU11M  Bracknell AC
669:25Joseph Sandri DurbanU11M11 Walton
679:27Louis BarneyU11M10 Camberley
689:30Arun ShahU11M  Bracknell AC
699:34Oliver DonsonU11M  Young Athletes Club
709:36Harry SinnetU11M  Young Athletes Club
719:37George JerramU11M  Waverley Harriers
729:43Thomas LampittU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
739:44Albie CampbellU11M  Bracknell AC
749:45Jack GiddensU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
759:49Michael NeedhamU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
769:49James WessendorffU11M10 Camberley
779:50Leon SmithU11M  Bracknell AC
789:51Steven GillespieU11M11 Maidenhead
799:52Joshua ReganU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
809:53Oliver CullinaneU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
819:54Milo DriverU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
829:55Ethan Royden-TurnerU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
839:56George LovettU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
8410:00Tobias KilvingtonU11M  Bracknell AC
8510:01Euan TotaysU11M10Shireen HigginsMaidenhead
8610:04Joshua BarberU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
8710:06Robert DunctonU11M  Reigate Priory AC
8810:11Toby WinningU11M  Crawley Ridge School
8910:16Max FordyceU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
9010:18Jamie SerisU11M  Maidenhead
9110:19Jacob CovilleU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
9210:21Robert OliverU11M11Leila OliverMaidenhead
9310:23George ClarkU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
9410:25Tommy PaisleyU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
9510:27Alex GranthamU11M  Walton AC
9610:32Josh KeefeU11M  Bracknell AC
9710:33Katie De GregorioU11M  Walton AC
9810:41Mason Pollard-DayU11M  Walton AC
9910:48Zac BarkerU11M  Young Athletes Club
10011:12Joshua PowellU11M  Bracknell AC
10111:18Charlie WilliamsonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
10211:57Jude DohertyU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
103NTEthan LuizU11M  Walton AC
2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:43Abigail BushallU13W  Guildford
27:47Katie PyeU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
37:50Marnie FieldsendU13W2 Bracknell AC
47:50Denise SpencerU13W2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
58:12Isabelle JamesU13W3 Camberley
68:13Amelia WhiteleyU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
78:16Lola RootsU13W1 Bracknell AC/Exeter
88:17Heidi ThompsonU13W  WSEH
98:20Anna EvansU13W1 Bracknell AC
108:22Natasha UdebhuluU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
118:26Isabelle HolleyU13W2 Bracknell AC
128:38Molly SewellU13W2 Haslemere Border
138:42Aimee VoogdU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
148:50Holly MaherU13W  West London Track & Field
158:51Olivia WindardU13W1 Camberley
168:52Zoe HorsfieldU13W2 Bracknell AC
178:53Sienna IsaacsU13W  Haslemere Borders
188:54Mari WoodhatchU13W3 Surrey Schs
198:55Eloise NunnU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
208:56Sophie MclachlanU13W1 Maidenhead
218:58Fleur GilbertU13W1Kathryn TruswellBracknell AC
229:06Hannah QuarryU13W3 Camberley
239:07Zara HogstonU13W2 Camberley
249:11Imogen AbrahamsU13W2 Reigate Priory
259:19Emily Bokor-IngramU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
269:22Harriette BrooksU13W1 Camberley
279:22Phoebe LawU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
289:26Megan PittU13W1 Bracknell AC
299:35Rosie MuddleU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
309:46Lucy AdamU13W1 Camberley
319:51Isla RoddickU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
329:52Lotty RabeyU13W2 Camberley
339:52Kate ElorantaU13W1 Camberley
349:55Millie BadenhopU13W2 Haslemere Border
359:58Megan JacksonU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3610:22Hannah ScholeyU13W  Young Athletes Club
3711:06Coryn GodfreyU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District