Newbury Border League External Results
Lightwater Country Park
1 Dec 19
3.7KXC 2.9KXC 1.3KXC 1.7KXC 2KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
1.7KXC U11W 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
367:17Elodie TurnerU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
377:19Emily SheardU13W12 Reigate Priory
387:20Charlotte JohnsonU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
397:22Neve MacgregorU11W  Reigate Priory AC
407:23Isabella MossU11W  Young Athletes Club
417:24Lily TomkinsU11W11 Reigate Priory
427:26Kayleigh NicholsonU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
437:27Eleanor ChampionU11W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
447:29Abigail HormanU13W  Bracknell AC
457:29Rachel RiedlingerU11W  Walton AC
467:31Amelia KinghornU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
477:32Amy McloughlinU11W  Young Athletes Club
487:33Sophie HawthornU11W  Young Athletes Club
497:36Anna RattrayU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
507:37Alice RowlandsU11W  Young Athletes Club
517:38Alice KayU13W  Bracknell AC
527:40Emma CowanU11W  Young Athletes Club
537:40Sofia RichardsonU11W  Young Athletes Club
547:40Lucy FloodU11W  Young Athletes Club
557:41India BoardmanU11W  Berkshire Youth AC
567:42Emma DennyU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
577:44Charlotte MansiU11W  Young Athletes Club
587:46Felicity GentU11W  Berkshire Youth AC
597:48Mia JohansenU11W  Camberley & District AC
607:51Imogen GardnerU11W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
617:52Cleo GollingsU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
627:53Zoe WoolmerU11W  Young Athletes Club
637:55Maisie HarknessU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
647:56Emily RichardsU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
658:01Lily GaleU11W  Berkshire Youth AC
668:01Isobel Goldsmith-LeighU11W  Berkshire Youth AC
678:02Francesca WealU11W  Young Athletes Club
688:03Lily RobertsonU11W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
698:04Emma EvansU11W  Berkshire Youth AC
708:04Kiriana NepiaU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
718:07Natasha MellorU11W10 Camberley
728:08Tilda McclureU11W  Young Athletes Club
738:08Alice RidgeU13W  Camberley
748:09Amelie SiddonsU11W  Maidenhead
758:15Amelia AdamU11W10 Camberley
768:17Ella WindridgeU11W  Berkshire Youth AC
778:21Eva MogfordU11W  Young Athletes Club
788:22Gracie TubbU11W  Woking AC
798:23Amelie NunnU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
808:24Ana RileyU11W  Berkshire Youth AC
818:26Isla Llewellyn-SmithU11W  Haslemere Borders
828:29Eve Della MaestraU11W  Young Athletes Club
838:43Myla TurnerU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
848:47Jemima HallU11W10 Maidenhead
858:57Darcy GoldfinchU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
868:59Hollie WilliamsU11W  Young Athletes Club
879:05Alexis BradyU11W  Bracknell AC
889:30Eloise MatthewsU11W  Reigate Priory AC
899:32Kitty NewmanU11W  Waverley Harriers
909:50Rose WalkerU11W  Crawley Ridge School
9110:02Daisy LockyerU11W  Cleves School Athletics Club
 
2KXC U11M 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:30Stanley PhillipsU11M  Reigate Priory AC
27:32Max OrchardU13M12 Reigate Priory
37:39Nikolaos MavrovitisU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
47:39Jake MeyburghU13M  Walton
57:47Daniel OrbellU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
67:51Zac BowlesU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
77:52Joshua CassU11M  Young Athletes Club
87:56Rory BealeU11M  Reigate Priory AC
98:00Henry MartinU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
108:03George DaltonU11M  Bracknell AC
118:05Matthew WellingerU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
128:10Toby MustaphaU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
138:11Conrad MclarenU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
148:12Kamran ShahU13M  Bracknell AC
158:13Ben LucasU11M  Bracknell AC
168:17Ben EverettU11M  Young Athletes Club
178:19Jacob BeavisU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
188:19Alexander WigmoreU11M  Walton AC
198:22Blake BattyU11M  Bracknell AC
208:23Marty PointonU11M  Bracknell AC
218:24Caden Rogers EverittU11M11 Woking
228:25Philip O'HaraU13M  Camberley
238:27Samuel ShepherdU11M  Walton AC
248:29Jacob BowyerU11M  Young Athletes Club
258:31Harry EllisU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
268:34Isaac JohnsonU11M  Camberley & District AC
278:35Peter LovettU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
288:36Ethan ElseU11M  Reigate Priory AC
298:38Eddie WrightU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
308:40Oliver DensleyU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
318:42Guy ClaydonU13M  Camberley
328:43Albert MountU11M  Woking AC
338:44Jack DormerU13M  Woking
348:45Blas Rivero-StevenetU11M11 Young Athletes Club
358:45Michael ChampionU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
368:46George LoweU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
378:47William UnsworthU11M  West London Track & Field
388:51Finlay TaylorU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
398:52Zach ThompsonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
408:53Alexander TomkinsU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
418:54Owen FirthU11M  Waverley Harriers
428:54Aaron ChestnuttU13M  Bracknell AC
438:55Sam TaylorU11M11 Camberley
448:57Max PayneU11M  Crawley Ridge School
458:57Alexander PowerU11M  Young Athletes Club
469:00Oliver ThorpeU11M  Bracknell AC
479:01Jack O'ConnorU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
489:01Isaac BeckettU11M11 Reigate Priory
499:02Rafferty WarehamU11M  West London Track & Field
509:02Joseph HerpelsU11M  Bracknell AC
519:03Eddie KentU11M  Young Athletes Club
529:04Joshua CheyneU11M  Walton AC
539:06Henry JacksonU11M  Maidenhead
549:06Cody OakleyU11M  Waverley Harriers
559:06Charlie PayeU11M  Haslemere Borders
569:07Luke BrennanU11M  Bracknell AC
579:14Jake Redelbach GaisfordU11M  Young Athletes Club
589:15James ScholesU11M  Haslemere Borders
599:17Oliver Smith-YeadonU11M  Maidenhead
609:18Oliver BarneyU13M  Camberley
619:20Louis TanU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
629:22James O'ConnorU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
639:23Oscar WallaceU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
649:24Luke OgdenU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
659:25Thomas BarkerU11M  Bracknell AC
669:25Joseph Sandri DurbanU11M  Walton AC
679:27Louis BarneyU11M  Camberley & District AC
689:30Arun ShahU11M  Bracknell AC
699:34Oliver DonsonU11M  Young Athletes Club
709:36Harry SinnetU11M  Young Athletes Club
719:37George JerramU11M  Waverley Harriers
729:43Thomas LampittU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
739:44Albie CampbellU11M  Bracknell AC
749:45Jack GiddensU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
759:49Michael NeedhamU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
769:49James WessendorffU11M10 Camberley
779:50Leon SmithU11M  Bracknell AC
789:51Steven GillespieU11M11 Maidenhead
799:52Joshua ReganU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
809:53Oliver CullinaneU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
819:54Milo DriverU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
829:55Ethan Royden-TurnerU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
839:56George LovettU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
8410:00Tobias KilvingtonU11M  Bracknell AC
8510:01Euan TotaysU11M10 Maidenhead
8610:04Joshua BarberU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
8710:06Robert DunctonU11M  Reigate Priory AC
8810:11Toby WinningU11M  Crawley Ridge School
8910:16Max FordyceU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
9010:18Jamie SerisU11M  Maidenhead
9110:19Jacob CovilleU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
9210:21Robert OliverU11M11Leila OliverMaidenhead
9310:23George ClarkU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
9410:25Tommy PaisleyU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
9510:27Alex GranthamU11M  Walton AC
9610:32Josh KeefeU11M  Bracknell AC
9710:33Katie De GregorioU11M  Walton AC
9810:41Mason Pollard-DayU11M  Walton AC
9910:48Zac BarkerU11M  Young Athletes Club
10011:12Joshua PowellU11M  Bracknell AC
10111:18Charlie WilliamsonU11M  Cleves School Athletics Club
10211:57Jude DohertyU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
103NTEthan LuizU11M  Walton AC
2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:43Abigail BushallU13W  Guildford
27:47Katie PyeU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
37:50Marnie FieldsendU13W2 Bracknell AC
47:50Denise SpencerU13W2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
58:12Isabelle JamesU13W3 Camberley
68:13Amelia WhiteleyU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
78:16Lola RootsU13W1 Bracknell AC
88:17Heidi ThompsonU13W  WSEH
98:20Anna EvansU13W1 Bracknell AC
108:22Natasha UdebhuluU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
118:26Isabelle HolleyU13W2 Bracknell AC
128:38Molly SewellU13W2 Haslemere Border
138:42Aimee VoogdU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
148:50Holly MaherU13W  West London Track & Field
158:51Olivia WindardU13W1 Camberley
168:52Zoe HorsfieldU13W2 Bracknell AC
178:53Sienna IsaacsU13W  Haslemere Borders
188:54Mari WoodhatchU13W  West London Track & Field
198:55Eloise NunnU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
208:56Sophie MclachlanU13W1 Maidenhead
218:58Fleur GilbertU13W1 Bracknell AC
229:06Hannah QuarryU13W3 Camberley
239:07Zara HogstonU13W2 Camberley
249:11Imogen AbrahamsU13W2 Reigate Priory
259:19Emily Bokor-IngramU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
269:22Harriette BrooksU13W1 Camberley
279:22Phoebe LawU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
289:26Megan PittU13W1 Bracknell AC
299:35Rosie MuddleU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
309:46Lucy AdamU13W1 Camberley
319:51Isla RoddickU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
329:52Lotty RabeyU13W2 Camberley
339:52Kate ElorantaU13W1 Camberley
349:55Millie BadenhopU13W2 Haslemere Border
359:58Megan JacksonU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3610:22Hannah ScholeyU13W  Young Athletes Club
3711:06Coryn GodfreyU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
Page: 1 2