East Surrey League External Results
Croydon
6 Oct 19
2.5MXC 5MXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 113:53Henry SmithU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
2 214:14Joachim BamburyU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
3 314:21Morgan RennieU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4 414:25AN OtherU17M   
5 514:25Joe BarkerU15M-2Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
6 614:35Alex DunnU17M1 Sutton & District
7 714:42Nick MarshallU17M2 Croydon
8 815:06Jago GreenU17M1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
9 115:28Imran SalimU15M-1 Croydon
10 915:35Zachary BlairU17M2 Croydon
11 215:42Adam HammadiU15M-1 Hercules Wimbledon
12 315:51Samuel MowaU15M-2 Croydon
131115:54Kiara ValkenburgU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
142115:58Sophie OsbornU15W-2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
15 415:59Douglas AikmanU15M-1Neil AikmanCroydon
16 516:06Max NaylorU15M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
173216:38Anna BloomfieldU15W-2 Epsom & Ewell
18 616:52Joseph WillisU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
19 716:52Will IronsU15M  Sutton & District
20 1017:06Geoffrey AfonsoU17M1 Croydon
214317:08Riona StockleyU15W-2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
225417:11Holly PerksU15W  Croydon
236517:12Grace FordhamU15W-2 Epsom & Ewell
247617:14Poppy MitchellU15W-2 Epsom & Ewell
258717:20Iris BrownU15W-1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
26 1117:35AN OtherU17M   
279817:38Brooke TaylorU15W-1 Epsom & Ewell
2810917:38Katie BunyardU15W-1 Epsom & Ewell
2911217:49Alice MaingayU17W1 Croydon
30121017:50Gabriella CeccheriniU15W-1 Epsom & Ewell
3113317:50Gulcin ErtenU17W1 Croydon
3214417:50Georgia HopeU17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
3315518:10Leanne MooreU17W1 Croydon
3416618:15Antara SinghU17W2 Croydon
3517718:31Jasmine PeelU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
36181118:32Jenna HooperU15W-1 Croydon
3719818:40Charlotte ArkwrightU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
38201218:45Sophie GlencrossU15W  Epsom & Ewell
3921918:49Jessica WinderU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
40 1219:07AN OtherU17M   
41221319:11Phoebe DunbarU15W-1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
42231019:16Freya StaddleU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
43241419:21Minette WatkinsU15W-1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
44251519:31Jodie PaiceU15W-1 Sutton & District
45261619:36Georgina WinderU15W-1 Epsom & Ewell
46271719:58Naomi LinesU15W  Croydon
47281820:14Jana Sethna-McIntoshU15W-2 Croydon
48291920:18Leah AllisonU15W-1 Croydon
49302021:09Isobel HarrisU15W-1 Epsom & Ewell
50311122:23Valerie ParockiU17W  Sutton & District
51321222:39Tugce ErtenU17W1 Croydon
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  27:36James HancockU23M Maureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni
2  28:11Angus ButlerSENM  Herne Hill
3 128:15Steve WinderV45M  Epsom & Ewell
4 128:44Adam HudsonU17M  Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
5  28:45Eoin BradySENM  Herne Hill
6  28:49Alastair FalconerSENM  Striders of Croydon
7 229:07Neil HendersonV40M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
8  29:17Jack DickensonU23M  Herne Hill
9  29:43Jake BowlesU23M  Epsom & Ewell
10  29:56Alex PenfoldSENM Matthew KiernanCroydon
111 29:58Isabel BrinsdenSENW Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
12  29:58James SawdySENM  Epsom & Ewell
13  29:59Daniel Wolff T20/F20SENM Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
14 130:09Ben GillhamU20M Maureen HancockSutton & District
15 230:22Isaac FlanaganU20M  Croydon
16  30:34Tatsuya OkamotoV35M  Striders of Croydon
17 330:36Lee FlanaganV45M  Striders of Croydon
18  30:38Andrew NippardV35M  Sutton Runners
19  30:54Bryn ReynoldsSENM  Herne Hill
20  31:00Alex GurteenU23M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
21 131:23Krzysztof KlidziaV50M  Striders of Croydon
22 431:30Robert LinesV45M  Striders of Croydon
23 132:10Gary IronmongerV55M  Herne Hill/Veterans
24 532:18Martin FilerV40M  Striders of Croydon
25 232:27Keith NewtonV55M  Herne Hill/Brighton & Hove
26  32:30John MillingtonV35M  Croydon
27 232:37Paul BlackmoreV50M  Lingfield
28 332:43Graeme DrysdaleV50M  Striders of Croydon
29 432:49Nick HancockV50M  Sutton & District
30 632:59Andy PerksV45M  Striders of Croydon
31 333:04Adam ShewU20M Matthew KiernanCroydon
32  33:27Chris RyansV35M  Epsom & Ewell
332 33:35Alice GermanaSENW  Epsom & Ewell
34 434:25Bilal BentchakalU20M  Sutton & District
35 734:26James MooreV45M  Croydon
36 134:46Colin OxladeV60M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
373 34:49Lara LangstonSENW  Herne Hill
38 534:59Chris MortonV50M  Striders of Croydon
39 835:08Adam TaylorV40M  Collingwood
40 235:09Jon DeanV60M  Striders of Croydon
414 35:21Shannon SinclairSENW  Herne Hill
42 935:24Neil AikmanV45M  Croydon
43 635:25Bill ArburyV50M  Epsom & Ewell
445135:36Lucy WoolhouseV55W  Veterans
45 135:42Robin DowV45M  Collingwood
466135:48Helen MaguireV40W  Epsom & Ewell
47 535:56Jonathan LongU20M  Croydon
48 736:11Keith DunningV55M  Collingwood
49 336:18Robert NagorskiV55M  Herne Hill
507 36:20Jodie GraySENW  Striders of Croydon
518 36:25Susan MairSENW  Herne Hill
529 36:27Katie FalconerSENW  Striders of Croydon
53 236:31Deron FaganV45M  Herne Hill
54 1036:39Jaran FinnV45M Urban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon
55 436:41Guy HunningtonV55M  Lingfield
56  36:42Matthew PeekSENM  Croydon
5710236:53Amber Brough-NuesinkV40W  Sutton Runners
58 836:54Andy RandallV50M  Collingwood
59  37:24Matthew KiernanSENM  Croydon
60 937:25Mark LivingstoneV50M  Hercules Wimbledon
6111337:39Jenny CooneyV40W  Collingwood
6212137:43Mary SetyabuleV50W  Herne Hill
63 537:44Martin LloydV55M  Collingwood
64 1137:47Mark MaginnV40M  Croydon
65 338:05Julian Spencer-WoodV65M  Kent/Striders of Croydon
6613 38:13Aneta SkrelynaSENW  Epsom & Ewell
67 1238:14Mike HanwillV40M  Lingfield
6814138:16Caroline CattiniV45W  Collingwood
69  38:54Joseph IbeV35M  Striders of Croydon
7015238:55Shun-Lai ChanV50W  Collingwood
71 338:58Stuart Charles MorrisonV45M  Herne Hill
7216239:00Laura MarshallV45W  Croydon
73 139:07Valdis PauzersV65M  Herne Hill
74 1339:17Daniel ComensV45M  Sutton Runners
7517439:22Sheridan MarshallV40W  Epsom & Ewell
7618 39:24Jessica WinfieldV35W  Herne Hill
77 1439:38Darko CalinaV40M  Sutton
78 439:40Tim McIntyreV60M  Herne Hill
7919339:52Samanthan WhitingV45W  Herne Hill
8020339:53Claire ZieglerV50W  Lingfield
81 640:16David WatkinsV55M  Lingfield
82 540:27George EnglishV65M  Lingfield
83 640:40Rush YadaveV60M  100 Marathon Club/Croydon
8421 40:44Jessica PolyaSENW  Striders of Croydon
8522140:45Liz McClennanV35W  Lingfield
8623540:54Elaine ReidV45W  Collingwood
8724141:00Maggie StathamV65W  Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Vetera
88 741:09David NottidgeV60M  Lingfield
8925641:40Selena WongV40W  Striders of Croydon
90 741:47Scott McDonaldV55M  Lingfield
9126443:00Miriam De SouzaV45W  Croydon
92 843:56Keith BrownV60M  Croydon
93 1045:18Richard HooperV50M  Croydon
9427245:28Sarah AllenV55W  Herne Hill
9528747:34Suzanne BelcherV40W  Sutton Runners
96 947:53Peter HowesV60M  Croydon
97 849:23Ian StrongV55M  Herne Hill
9829851:17Tamsyn DownV40W  Collingwood
9930562:05Carol JohnsonV45W  Croydon
 
ZXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:53Alex LennonU13M1 Sutton & District
2 211:59Benjy StreetU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
3 312:13Oliver WarbeyU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
5 512:21Ibrahim Mohamed AchchiU13M  Hercules Wimbledon
6 612:21Elliott ManningU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
4 412:28Christopher CullU13M1 Sutton & District
7 712:42Kyron Bailey-BurkeU13M  Croydon
8 812:55Daniel SimpsonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
9 913:04Christopher FinchU13M3 Striders of Croydon
101113:13Zara GirlingU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
11 1013:15Billy TrumanU13M2 Sutton & District
12 1113:19Daniel FinchU13M1 Striders of Croydon
13 1213:22William HollandU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
14 1313:23Jack HobdenU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
15 1413:28AN OtherU13M   
16 1513:36AN OtherU13M   
17 1613:50Abinadab PanchalinghamU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
182213:52Lily BrownU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
193314:13Amber BloomfieldU13W3 Croydon
204414:35Julia NewmanU13W2 Sutton & District
215514:51Holly AttwoodU13W2 Sutton & District
226115:03Olivia D'AlmeidaU11W  Croydon
23 1715:12Calvin CookeU13M1 Sutton & District
24 1815:13AN OtherU13M   
257615:13Rose TaylorU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
26 1915:15Isaac MatthewsU13M  Epsom & Ewell
278715:59Jasmine BellU13W2 Croydon
28 2017:09Zak DouceU13M1 Sutton & District
299817:32Anna ParockiU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3010917:34Lucy MandelkowU13W2 Sutton & District
31111017:34Hazel PerksU13W  Striders of Croydon