Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match
Emirates Arena
27 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.10iRhuairidh LaingPBU11M11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.101:53.36
22:01.58iMurray MacleodSBU11M  Helensburgh2:01.581:59.25
32:01.99iCameron Mitchell U11M  Giffnock North2:01.31:58.51
42:02.59iMatthew CoplandPBU11M  Ayr Seaforth2:02.592:02.59
52:03.00iJack DuffinPBU11M11 Motherwell2:03.002:03.00
62:10.32iLucca Dunlop U11M  Whitemoss2:09.012:09.01
72:12.14iFred Currie U11M  Harmeny2:10.032:10.03
82:18.88iCharlie RenfrewPBU11M  Giffnock North2:18.882:18.88
92:20.43iJacob Marshall U11M10 Harmeny2:17.932:17.93
102:29.27iRyan FerniePBU11M11 Shettleston2:29.272:29.27
112:29.46iCharlie Murray U11M10 Whitemoss2:22.952:22.95
600 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.45iMatthew O'ReillySBU11M11 Giffnock North2:04.452:03.11
22:05.53iAnthony Flanagan U11M11 Cumbernauld2:04.22:04.2
32:06.76iJoseph MowatPBU11M  Giffnock North2:06.542:06.54
42:10.51iBen Paterson U11M  Harmeny2:07.692:04.22
52:11.87iDaniel RamsayPBU11M  Ayr Seaforth2:11.872:11.87
62:15.25iEthan MurrisonPBU11M10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:15.252:15.25
72:21.32iJoseph RyanPBU11M10 Motherwell2:21.322:21.32
82:25.31iRiley HoldenPBU11M11 Harmeny2:25.312:25.31
92:25.78iJack ThompsonPBU11M  Shettleston2:25.782:25.78
102:29.11iSam McGowanSBU11M10 Shettleston2:29.112:26.08
600 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.53iAutumn Hunter U11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.72:02.7
22:06.36iAlexa SWALWELL U11W  Stew A  
32:10.06iBeatrice NairnePBU11W11 Giffnock North2:10.062:10.06
42:12.30iZoe MulhollandPBU11W11 Whitemoss2:10.382:10.38
52:16.68iLaurie McAlpinePBU11W11 Ayr Seaforth2:16.682:16.68
62:16.97iEilidh Scott U15W14 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian2:10.242:10.24
72:17.33iNicole Yates U11W11 Giffnock North2:14.252:14.25
82:17.97iSophie ToddPBU11W10 Motherwell2:17.972:06.45
92:19.73iDaisy GildeaPBU11W10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.732:19.73
102:19.83iRobyn LuptonPBU11W10 Haddington RC2:19.832:19.83
112:24.17iNeve ReillyPBU11W10 Whitemoss2:24.172:24.17
122:31.52iAmy HUNTER U11W  Harmeny  
600 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.91iFreya MathesonPBU11W10Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.912:07.91
22:11.90iRachel CavesPBU11W  Harmeny2:11.902:11.90
32:12.93iAbigail KerrPBU11W11Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:12.932:09.07
42:13.96iMillie BoothmanPBU11W  Giffnock North2:13.962:13.96
52:14.54iRose CostelloPBU11W  Giffnock North2:14.542:14.54
62:19.07iKatie AblettPBU11W11 Ayr Seaforth2:19.072:19.07
72:23.18iOlivia HutchinsPBU11W  Team East Lothian2:23.182:23.18
82:25.16iEva Mcgrory U11W10 Whitemoss2:14.322:03.16
92:31.39iNiamh CameronPBU11W10 Motherwell2:31.392:31.39
102:31.52iAn Other U11W  Whitemoss  
112:36.35iLori RonaldPBU11W11 Cumbernauld2:36.352:36.35