Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match
Emirates Arena
27 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.10iAidan BradyPBU20M2Henry GrayLivingston1:56.101:56.10
22:05.04iEoghan O'DonnellPBU20M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:02.472:02.47
32:06.71iFraser Morris U20M1 Livingston1:58.261:58.26
42:06.79iMichael Miller U20M3Alan SprangClydesdale/West of Scotland Uni2:04.732:04.62
52:13.02iDylan Drummond U20M2Richard LeachMotherwell1:57.971:57.97
62:16.87iRobbie AndersonPBU20M1 Team East Lothian2:16.872:14.88
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.15iRoss O'Brien U17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:01.912:01.44
22:10.34iAlex CrooksPBU17M2 Ayr Seaforth2:07.152:02.82
32:10.66iDuncan MacDonaldPBU17M2 Inverness2:09.352:06.76
42:12.07iJake Speirs U17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:07.54
52:14.17iElliot FramePBU17M1 Livingston2:14.172:09.00
62:14.81iJonathan Marshall U17M2 Livingston2:12.882:12.71
72:24.95iMatthew CameronPBU17M1 Helensburgh2:24.952:24.95
82:26.76iMax McCafferty U17M1 Cumbernauld2:20.102:20.10
92:28.90iLouis Sharp U17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.252:19.25
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.36iAidan Page U15M2 Team East Lothian2:19.002:17.16
22:24.69iAdam Chamberlain U15M2 Giffnock North2:17.102:17.10
32:27.32iConor Scobie U15M2 Ayr Seaforth2:26.692:22.93
42:28.01iEthan Polson U15M2 Ayr Seaforth2:16.832:16.83
52:33.87iDaniel Docherty U15M2 Clydesdale2:27.282:27.28
62:34.77iGrant McEachern U15M1 Cumbernauld2:30.962:30.96
72:35.92iAlex Chamberlain U15M2 Giffnock North2:26.312:26.31
82:36.09iKyle Flockhart U15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.202:31.20
92:36.54iWilliam ScottPBU15M2 Helensburgh2:36.292:34.05
102:36.75iNoah HodsonSBU15M2 Cumbernauld2:36.752:30.57
112:37.95iMatthew Gall U15M1 Helensburgh2:29.612:28.46
122:38.00iAdam CliffordPBU15M1 Shettleston2:38.002:38.00
132:39.22iConnor LuptonPBU15M1 Team East Lothian2:39.222:39.22
142:39.62iArchie LynchSBU15M1Craig StewartHarmeny2:39.622:33.91
152:40.64iJoel GreigPBU15M1 Livingston2:40.642:40.64
162:46.34iLiam Ross U15M1 Motherwell2:46.02:46.0
172:49.15iOscar Moogan-SharrattPBU17M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:46.502:46.50
182:50.10iRonan BurnsSBU15M1 Whitemoss2:50.102:45.85
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.38iMatthew HoldenPBU13M2 Harmeny2:28.382:28.38
22:32.76iOliver Bryers U13M2 Giffnock North2:24.862:23.86
32:33.95iLewis Davidson U13M2 Giffnock North2:32.52:32.5
42:37.39iOliver JackPBU13M2 Annan2:37.242:37.24
52:37.59iGregor CalvertPBU13M2 Livingston2:34.272:34.27
62:38.99iMatthew Fox U13M2 Shettleston2:34.62:34.6
72:41.49iBrady McleanPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:41.492:41.49
82:43.89iJake Page U13M1 Dunbar RC2:37.62:37.6
92:44.08iAlasdair MacleanPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:44.082:44.08
102:44.32iLeo BeatonPBU13M2 Greenock Glenpark2:44.322:44.32
112:44.38iMoray Butler U13M2 Livingston2:35.302:35.30
122:45.67iKenneth TraynorPBU13M1 Whitemoss2:45.672:45.67
132:50.94iHamish MathesonPBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:50.942:50.94
142:52.87iDaniel McFallPBU13M1 Shettleston2:52.872:52.87
152:54.87iKieran Hardie U13M2 Harmeny2:47.52:47.5
162:57.13iLewis Cameron U13M1 Helensburgh2:55.052:54.33
172:57.78iDaniel HoffinPBU13M1 Clydesdale2:57.782:57.78
182:58.12iRoss Munro U13M2 Whitemoss2:47.352:47.35
192:59.14iOliver LangPBU13M2 Clydesdale2:59.142:59.14
202:59.85iMatthew DodsonPBU13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:59.852:59.85
213:02.07iAngus Ritchie U13M1 Helensburgh2:57.082:57.08
223:22.13iArran WallacePBU13M1 Cumbernauld3:22.133:22.13
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.98iOrla Lang U20W2William GlasgowGiffnock North2:19.502:18.95
22:31.84iJoey Leach U20W1Richard LeachMotherwell2:26.812:24.43
32:35.76iMaria Malley U20W1 Whitemoss2:29.642:23.12
42:36.02iCaitlin Cameron CoylePBU20W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:36.022:33.53
52:37.14iKatie Flett U20W1 Helensburgh2:30.112:30.11
62:41.26iCara BaldwinSBU20W1 Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:40.932:38.18
72:42.75iHannah Lynch U20W2 Shettleston2:37.302:37.30
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.34iJulia CashPBU17W2 Giffnock North2:24.342:24.34
22:29.24iFlora Henry U17W2 Team East Lothian2:18.362:18.36
32:29.80iCharlie Frew U17W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:24.332:21.73
42:32.78iJenny Scott U17W2 Helensburgh2:25.482:24.87
52:34.15iBeth Bushell U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.282:26.28
62:36.47iRoisin Cameron Coyle U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.92:29.9
72:41.80iPolly Anderson U17W1 Clydesdale2:41.272:39.73
82:42.21iErin Ellor U17W1 Shettleston2:37.692:37.22
92:44.16iIona Wilson U17W2 Helensburgh2:33.242:31.90
102:57.86iSophie Ure U17W2 Livingston2:45.682:44.36
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.22iAmber WadePBU15W1 Giffnock North2:24.222:24.22
22:25.15iGrace MacDonald U15W2 Inverness2:20.802:20.80
32:25.85iKaty DonnellyPBU15W1 Giffnock North2:25.852:25.85
42:27.56iSophie McCallum U15W1 Ayr Seaforth2:27.202:27.20
52:29.04iOlivia RobbinsPBU15W1 Team East Lothian2:29.042:28.08
62:32.98iCharlotte MacPhiePBU15W1 Harmeny2:32.982:32.98
72:35.49iCristina Elliot U15W1 Team East Lothian2:31.202:31.20
82:37.41iRuth WalshPBU15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.412:37.41
92:41.77iZoe Wilson U15W1Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:33.52:33.5
102:42.43iMia Sokoluk U15W1 Livingston2:38.092:33.82
112:42.64iAnna Kirk U15W1 Ayr Seaforth2:32.372:32.37
122:44.15iEmma Kelly U15W2 Motherwell2:38.262:35.55
132:45.14iJessica Grant U15W2 Shettleston2:42.062:42.06
142:45.84iRebekah Lawman U15W1 Cumbernauld2:43.582:43.58
152:47.69iMatilda Frew U15W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:38.52:38.5
162:49.55iMaddie Rooney U15W2 Helensburgh2:48.572:41.15
172:50.15iCarla Verrecchia U15W2 Motherwell2:47.62:47.6
182:52.97iLucy DenholmPBU15W1 Clydesdale2:48.502:48.50
192:53.42iMatilda Dale U15W2 Stewartry2:46.092:46.09
202:56.20iRachel Mcphillips U15W1 Whitemoss2:54.232:48.70
213:00.92iRowan Mair U15W2 Helensburgh2:54.762:54.76
223:03.86iImogen Marshall U15W1 Livingston2:59.622:59.62
233:16.60iMillie Robertson U15W1 Clydesdale3:09.683:09.68
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.87iFreya CampbellPBU13W2 Giffnock North2:34.872:34.68
22:38.97iNatsai Nyabadza U13W2 Harmeny2:36.772:36.77
32:42.98iJemma MacleodSBU13W1 Cumbernauld2:42.982:42.00
42:48.11iLauren McNairPBU13W2 Motherwell2:48.112:48.11
52:48.35iCaitlin McGeachy U13W2 Giffnock North2:40.52:40.5
62:49.45iMarnie HarrowerPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth2:49.452:49.45
72:49.72iGrace Malley U13W1 Whitemoss2:42.412:38.03
82:50.22iOrla HodgsonSBU13W2 Clydesdale2:50.222:48.77
92:51.86iJessica Donnelly U13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:50.672:50.67
92:51.86iIsla DonnellyPBU13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:51.862:46.46
112:56.04iRoisin Napier U13W2 Dunbar RC2:48.32:48.2
122:57.62iEmily BrownPBU13W2 Clydesdale2:57.622:57.62
132:58.39iTallulah FrewPBU13W1 Whitemoss2:58.392:58.39
142:58.60iErin McElenyPBU13W2 Greenock Glenpark2:58.602:53.47
153:01.87iLaya CaldwellPBU13W2 Cumbernauld3:01.872:52.85
163:02.89iAlannah SnowdenPBU13W2 Livingston3:02.893:02.89
173:03.36iSkye MarshallPBU13W2 Harmeny3:03.363:03.36
183:04.62iErica BairdPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth3:03.523:03.52
193:04.83iLucia McKennaSBU13W1 Motherwell3:04.832:53.86
203:06.42iImogen MillarPBU13W1 Shettleston3:06.423:06.42
213:08.83iChloe FoxPBU13W2 Shettleston3:08.833:08.83
223:15.03iLibby MacLeanSBU13W1 Helensburgh3:15.033:13.20