Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match
Emirates Arena
1 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.18iFinlay WaughPBU20M1Michael LoveGiffnock North/Annan7.187.18
27.32iScott Wylie U20M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow7.187.18
37.36iJamie Stevenson U20M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.227.04
47.47iLewis Goodall U20M2 Team East Lothian7.407.40
57.52iScott Maciver U20M3 Stornoway/Glasgow Uni7.307.30
67.69iLewis MacIverPBU20M1 Livingston7.697.69
77.84iAlexander Thomson T38/F38SBU20M3Thomas Graham 7.847.54
87.93iCalum RidgwayPBU20M1 Harmeny7.937.93
98.08iGabriel McCluskey U20M2Bob McCrumMotherwell8.028.02
108.21iGlen PetriePBU20W1 Ayr Seaforth8.218.21
108.21iAidan McKeownPBU20M2 Livingston8.218.21
128.65iCallum BallantyneSBU20M3 Red Star/Shettleston8.658.30
60 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.47iKhaliq KelaniPBU17M2 Giffnock North7.477.31
27.64iCallum BlackPBU17M1 Whitemoss7.647.52
37.72iGeorge HarrandPBU17M2Lynn McGarryVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.727.60
47.75iEuan GriersonPBU17M1 Team East Lothian7.757.63
57.92iLuke Johnston U17M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.787.77
67.95iAdam Atkinson U17M1 Cumbernauld7.907.90
77.97iRyan DuncanSBU17M2 Livingston7.977.86
88.00iTathagata MajumdarSBU17M1 Giffnock North8.007.86
98.05iRhys RossPBU17M1 Livingston8.058.05
108.15iCallum Gladwin U17M1 Harmeny8.138.13
118.20iJosh McPartlinPBU17M1 Motherwell8.208.20
128.22iToby NixonPBU17M2 Ayr Seaforth8.228.22
138.29iRobert CourtPBU17M1 Helensburgh8.298.28
60 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.61iBranden DunlopSBU15M2Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth7.617.54
27.87iCole QueenPBU15M2 Clydesdale7.877.87
38.07iOsayande Eduwu FadunPBU15M2 Shettleston8.078.07
48.19iEuan O'brienPBU15M2 Giffnock North8.197.94
58.62iFrankie Bradley U15M2 Giffnock North8.318.31
68.74iEwan SweetingPBU15M1 Motherwell8.748.74
78.75iAlex Brown U15M1 Helensburgh8.668.45
88.83iBen FarmerPBU15M1 Cumbernauld8.838.55
98.91iPatrick DiamondPBU15M2 Cumbernauld8.918.91
108.93iAaron WattPBU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.938.69
118.98iTéo DorizonPBU15M2 Helensburgh8.988.98
129.03iJay McTavishPBU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.039.03
139.15iRory Burns U15M1 Haddington RC9.109.10
149.19iJoel GreigPBU15M1 Livingston9.199.19
159.60iRyan HENDRIE U15M  Kirk O  
169.72iTorin GILMOUR U15M  Harmeny  
60 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.95iNathan Scott U13M2 Ayr Seaforth8.918.50
28.97iJames ClarkPBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.978.97
39.05iZander SummerhillPBU13M1 Giffnock North9.059.05
49.09iAlfie BradleyPBU13M2 Giffnock North9.098.88
59.10iJonathan Hooper U13M2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.898.41
69.11iMoray ButlerPBU13M2 Livingston9.119.11
79.12iOllie Petrie U13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.059.02
89.17iStephen OnwubikoPBU13M2 Whitemoss9.179.13
99.28iMax Rickis U13M1 Musselburgh9.159.08
109.32iJack Burns U13M1 Whitemoss9.249.09
119.33iRichard AlexanderPBU15M3 Cumbernauld9.338.81
129.56iLuca PieroniPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth9.569.56
139.67iFinlay BurnsPBU13M1 Stewartry9.679.33
149.75iCameron CrawfordPBU13M2 Greenock Glenpark9.759.75
159.83iRalph WilkiePBU13M1 Harmeny9.839.83
1610.05iNathan RobertsonSBU13M1 Motherwell10.0510.04
1710.07iJevan O'Connor U13M1 Helensburgh10.0110.01
1810.09iJay SimpsonPBU13M1 Shettleston10.099.91
1910.23iFindlay SmithPBU13M2 Harmeny10.2310.23
2010.39iRuaraidh KingPBU13M2 Clydesdale10.3910.39
2110.47iJosh Van ImpeSBU13M2 Helensburgh10.4710.45
2210.80iArchie TurnbullPBU13M1 Cumbernauld10.8010.46
2311.10iJack McNeill U13M2 Clydesdale11.0410.91
60 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.03iAngus Weir U11M11 Giffnock North9.008.78
29.45iDavid NessPBU11M  Ayr Seaforth9.459.45
39.69iRory McFarlanePBU11M  Cumbernauld9.699.62
49.70iMurray MacleodSBU11M  Helensburgh9.709.61
59.72iCharlie MURDEN U11M  Team East Lothian  
69.77iKian DickPBU11M  Giffnock North9.779.75
79.80iRhuairidh LaingPBU11M11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.809.65
89.89iConnor GreenhornPBU11M  Livingston9.899.66
910.04iDaniel DwyerPBU11M11 Motherwell10.049.93
1010.16iConnor LawsonSBU11M11 Whitemoss10.169.98
1110.39iLucca Dunlop U11M  Whitemoss10.3210.32
1210.41iLogan CraigPBU11M  Kirkintilloch10.4110.41
1310.53iEwan Gilmour U11M  Harmeny10.4310.43
1410.78iCameron McArdlePBU11M11 Shettleston10.7810.78
1511.08iFred CurriePBU11M  Harmeny11.0811.08
1611.25iLewis CLARK U11M  Team East Lothian  
1711.52iEthan MurrisonPBU11M11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.5211.52
60 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.64iRicco Begnor U11M  Ayr Seaforth9.519.43
29.78iNicholas CentPBU11M11 Giffnock North9.789.78
39.89iCameron MitchellPBU11M  Giffnock North9.899.89
410.17iTijan BahSBU11M  Kirkintilloch10.179.97
510.21iJack BERRY U11M  Helen  
610.35iRory JacksonSBU11M11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.3510.27
710.52iCharlie Murray U11M10 Whitemoss9.989.98
810.80iAnthony Flanagan U11M11 Cumbernauld10.5410.25
910.84iBen SkeaSBU11M11 Motherwell10.8410.69
1010.87iTheo MCGOWAN U11M  Harmeny  
1111.13iRiley HoldenSBU11M11 Harmeny11.1310.98
1211.45iSam McGowanSBU11M10 Shettleston11.4511.20
1312.23iAaron WatsonPBU11M  Livingston12.2311.90
1412.37iLiam Cotterill U11M11 Whitemoss12.111.58
60 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.04iRachel CallanPBU20W1 Giffnock North8.048.04
28.15iHolly ShearerPBU20W3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.158.15
38.29iAnna Cameron U20W3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni8.268.13
48.47iSophie SliderSBU20W1 Ayr Seaforth8.478.24
58.48iBeth Tobin U20W4 Cumbernauld8.398.16
68.55iAmy CourtPBU20W1 Helensburgh8.558.49
78.79iMichaela DwyerSBU20W3 Motherwell8.798.65
88.91iSabrina Henry U20W2 Stewartry/Heriot-Watt Uni8.728.72
99.00iLucy Wroe U20W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss/West of Scotland Uni8.538.52
109.51iBeth Douglas U20W2 Team East Lothian9.169.06
119.67iHelina Adams U20W1 Harmeny9.589.49
60 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.83iAlyson Bell U17W2 Giffnock North7.657.57
28.28iRachel Hewitson U17W2Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.038.03
38.34iKirsten Bowie U17W1 Livingston8.208.20
48.35iPeace Oriabure U17W2 Harmeny8.348.34
58.42iNicola WaitePBU17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.428.41
68.50iEmily Rooney U17W2 Cumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.448.38
78.54iAmy Greene U17W1 Giffnock North8.538.51
88.67iAbi McKinstryPBU17W1 Stewartry8.678.67
98.73iAlexandra Cathie U17W1 Whitemoss8.718.69
108.79iLaura BuchanSBU17W2Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian8.798.62
118.87iErin HallPBU17W1 Team East Lothian8.878.75
128.99iAlexia ADELABU U17W  Shett  
139.04iTamara AchomerePBU17W2 Motherwell9.049.04
149.12iCharlotte DobbieSBU17W1 Clydesdale9.129.03
159.22iSarah Mitchell U17W2 Helensburgh9.169.16
169.36iEfthalia KarouzakiPBU17W2 Ayr Seaforth9.369.36
179.40iSophie UreSBU17W2 Livingston9.409.3
189.42iLily Burns U17W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss9.159.15
199.79iIsla McKinnon U17W1 Helensburgh9.539.42
60 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.27iErin RamsayPBU15W2 Giffnock North8.278.25
28.35iGrace Young U15W1 Cumbernauld8.328.07
38.44iMaia CampbellPBU15W2 Livingston8.448.44
48.45iLibby WhitePBU15W2David WatsonAyr Seaforth8.458.18
58.69iGrace Dunlop U15W1 Ayr Seaforth8.388.38
68.78iEmma Gilchrist U15W2 Motherwell8.708.60
68.78iEilidh Hunter U15W2 Giffnock North8.718.58
88.82iZoe Douglas U15W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.428.42
99.00iStella McGregorPBU15W2 Team East Lothian9.009.00
109.04iEve CrawfordPBU15W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.048.76
119.20iEloise Dunn U15W1 Helensburgh9.199.19
129.35iMolly Maxwell U15W2 Stewartry9.319.08
129.35iToni Ronald U15W2 Airdrie Harriers9.329.32
149.45iKayla McluskeyPBU15W1 Whitemoss9.459.45
159.49iEilidh SproulePBU15W1 Musselburgh9.499.49
169.92iGail ThompsonPBU15W2 Kirkintilloch9.929.92
1710.11iCarla WallacePBU15W1 Motherwell10.1110.11
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.74iJessie Caig U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.578.52
28.80iMadeleine MacKenziePBU13W2 Giffnock North8.808.63
39.23iEmma AblettPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth9.219.21
49.26iOlivia Muir U13W1Craig StewartHarmeny9.178.84
59.31iHannah TurnbullPBU13W2 Giffnock North9.318.85
69.33iHolly KenhardPBU13W2 Helensburgh9.339.33
79.40iElla RussellPBU13W1 Motherwell9.409.31
89.53iLayla Magee U13W2 Team East Lothian9.469.27
99.59iAbigail RaePBU13W2 Whitemoss9.599.59
109.72iOrla HodgsonPBU13W2 Clydesdale9.729.72
119.75iAva BaileyPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth9.759.75
129.79iEleanor BURROWS U13W  Harmeny  
139.87iAva ClarkPBU13W1 Cumbernauld9.879.59
1410.09iTamiya Jarvis U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.979.97
1510.13iEilidh GreenhornPBU13W1 Motherwell10.1310.13
1610.18iLottie HorricksPBU13W1 Helensburgh10.1810.09
1710.21iAlice ReediePBU13W2 Livingston10.2110.21
1810.49iKirsty CrawshawPBU13W1 Livingston10.4910.49
1910.68iMillie MasonPBU13W2 Cumbernauld10.6810.68
2010.74iSophie FugePBU13W2 Shettleston10.7410.60
2110.79iIslay NewsomePBU13W2 Greenock Glenpark10.7910.79
2211.01iDarcy MaCraePBU13W2 Clydesdale11.0111.01
60 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.80iKatie AblettPBU11W  Ayr Seaforth9.809.80
29.89iEmily Allison U11W  Cumbernauld9.719.71
39.97iFreya McGeoghPBU11W11 Giffnock North9.979.97
49.98iRebecca JeffreyPBU11W11 Cumbernauld9.989.89
510.04iLucy FitzsimmonsPBU11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.049.92
610.10iBella GraySBU11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.109.89
710.11iAnna Hawthorne U13W12 Giffnock North10.0110.01
810.22iCarys MeltonSBU11W  Harmeny10.2210.18
910.42iZoe Mulholland U11W  Whitemoss10.1810.18
1010.54iSophie ToddSBU11W10 Motherwell10.5410.12
1110.68iOlivia HutchinsPBU11W  Team East Lothian10.6810.68
1210.69iDarcey PetcheyPBU11W  Helensburgh10.6910.69
1310.87iCaitlin Eddie U11W11 Whitemoss10.6710.67
1411.06iRobyn KeenanPBU11W10 Shettleston11.0611.06
1511.89iAlena HabtePBU11W10 Shettleston11.8911.89
60 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.18iEmily Shearer U11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.1010.10
210.19iCharlotte Malcolm U11W  Giffnock North10.1610.16
310.26iMaya DarabniaPBU11W11 Giffnock North10.2610.17
410.30iEsme AckroydPBU11W11 Harmeny10.3010.30
510.45iLori RonaldPBU11W11 Cumbernauld10.4510.34
610.64iBethany MEEK U11W  VPCG  
710.72iLily Hopkins U11W10 Whitemoss10.6110.58
810.81iKeira TunnicliffePBU11W11 Whitemoss10.8110.81
910.91iFlick ThomsonPBU11W  Team East Lothian10.9110.91
1011.15iMaria HowleySBU11W11 Motherwell11.1510.65
1111.30iGrace HamiltonPBU11W10 Shettleston11.3011.30
1211.72iSummer CurtisSBU11W  Helensburgh11.7211.05