Scottish Schools AA Championships
Emirates Arena
5-6 Feb 20

To see full results click here
60 200 300 400 800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
60 U20M (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.16iBera AjalaPBU20M2John ScottEdinburgh AC7.167.16
27.27iMatthew CliffPBU20M1 Kilbarchan7.257.25
37.28iEuan SmithPBU20M2 Central7.287.28
47.31iKhaliq KelaniPBU17M-1 Giffnock North7.317.31
57.32iAidan GrevembergPBU20M1 Central7.327.32
67.41iArran CoynePBU17M-1 Scottish Schs7.397.39
77.50iJosh SmithSBU20M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock7.377.19
87.66iRoy Obaisiuwa U17M-1 Kilbarchan7.267.26
60 U20M s1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.25iBera AjalaPBU20M2John ScottEdinburgh AC7.167.16
27.34iEuan SmithPBU20M2 Central7.287.28
37.38iAidan Grevemberg U20M1 Central7.327.32
47.41iTobi Fatona U20M1 Aberdeen7.407.20
47.41iNico ColemanPBU17M-1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers7.417.41
67.56iDaniel FergusonPBU20M1 Central7.567.56
77.59iLewis Goodall U20M2 Team East Lothian7.537.40
87.62iMurray PatersonPBU17M-1 Fife7.627.62
60 U20M s2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.25iMatthew CliffPBU20M1 Kilbarchan7.257.25
27.26iRoy ObaisiuwaPBU17M-1 Kilbarchan7.267.26
37.37iJosh SmithSBU20M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock7.377.19
47.39iKhaliq Kelani U17M-1 Giffnock North7.317.31
57.39iArran CoynePBU17M-1 Scottish Schs7.397.39
67.63iSimon Oure‑Okiti U20M  SCO/Notre Dame HS  
77.64iRami AbboudPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill7.647.64
87.92iMatthew Joss U17M-1 Dundee Hawkhill7.737.73
60 U20M h1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.39iRoy ObaisiuwaPBU17M-1 Kilbarchan7.267.26
27.54iLewis Goodall U20M2 Team East Lothian7.537.40
37.57iDaniel FergusonPBU20M1 Central7.567.56
47.60iEwan RobbPBU20M2 Helensburgh7.607.60
57.92iAdam McGregorPBU17M-1 Central7.927.92
68.01iBen CrumleyPBU17M-1 Falkirk8.018.01
78.30iLiam Farrel U20M  SCO/Lenzie Academy  
60 U20M h2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.40iEuan SmithPBU20M2 Central7.287.28
27.62iMurray PatersonPBU17M-1 Fife7.627.62
37.72iRami AbboudSBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill7.647.64
47.76iLuke McCabe U20M1Angela McCaffertyCumbernauld7.747.74
58.05iNethan Jeyavinthan U20M  SCO/Renfrew HS  
68.07iMatthew Ireland U17M-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.058.05
60 U20M h3 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.35iMatthew CliffPBU20M1 Kilbarchan7.257.25
27.41iArran CoynePBU17M-1 Scottish Schs7.397.39
37.41iKhaliq Kelani U17M-1 Giffnock North7.317.31
47.46iNico ColemanPBU17M-1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers7.417.41
57.47iCalum HolmesSBU20M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC7.477.09
67.77iReece HarkinsPBU20M3 Scottish Schs7.777.77
77.86iRyan DuncanPBU17M-1 Livingston7.867.86
60 U20M h4 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iBera AjalaPBU20M2John ScottEdinburgh AC7.167.16
27.42iJosh SmithSBU20M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock7.377.19
37.47iTobi Fatona U20M1 Aberdeen7.407.20
47.59iEli MethvenPBU17M-1 Scottish Schs7.597.59
57.69iSideeq Remi-Shodipo U20M1 Aberdeen7.517.51
67.73iGeorge Harrand U17M-1Lynn McGarryVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.607.60
78.00iLyle HunterPBU17M-1 Central8.008.00
88.01iJamie McNaughtSBU17M-1 Central8.017.93
60 U20M h5 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.44iAidan Grevemberg U20M1 Central7.327.32
27.63iSimon Oure‑Okiti U20M  SCO/Notre Dame HS  
37.73iMatthew JossPBU17M-1 Dundee Hawkhill7.737.73
47.75iMax MayerPBU20M1 Edinburgh AC7.757.75
57.76iLaith Al Barwani U20M  SCO/St Aloysius College  
67.81iBrendan Lou U20M  SCO/Madras College  
77.82iLuke Johnston U17M-1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.777.77
60 U16M (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iBailey GallagherPBU17M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire7.297.29
27.31iTom KellyPBU17M  Edinburgh AC7.317.31
37.35iRory Voss U17M  Dunfermline Track & Field7.327.32
47.41iDean PattersonPBU15M Angela YoungLarkhall7.407.40
57.48iLewis TidyPBU17M Donald McintoshKilmarnock7.487.48
67.53iCallum BlackPBU17M  Whitemoss7.527.52
77.58iAlastair HolmesPBU17M  Edinburgh AC7.587.58
87.59iHarry ProvanPBU15M  Kilbarchan7.597.59
60 U16M s1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.35iTom KellyPBU17M  Edinburgh AC7.317.31
27.41iBailey Gallagher U17M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire7.297.29
37.52iCallum BlackPBU17M  Whitemoss7.527.52
47.55iLewis Tidy U17M Donald McintoshKilmarnock7.487.48
57.75iFinlay MacDonaldPBU17M  Scottish Schs7.757.75
67.78iDaniel GrayPBU15M  Falkirk7.787.78
77.84iEuan Cunningham U15M Brendan LynchFalkirk7.467.46
87.89iDaniel MartinPBU15M Symon LippGiffnock North7.847.84
60 U16M s2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38iRory Voss U17M  Dunfermline Track & Field7.327.32
27.42iDean Patterson U15M Angela YoungLarkhall7.407.40
37.62iAlastair HolmesPBU17M  Edinburgh AC7.587.58
47.67iHarry ProvanPBU15M  Kilbarchan7.597.59
57.71iEuan Grierson U17M  Team East Lothian7.637.63
67.79iScott HuntlyPBU17M  Scottish Schs7.797.79
77.86iTathagata MajumdarPBU17M  Giffnock North7.867.86
87.92iCharlie Gaskin U15M  Kilmarnock7.897.89
60 U16M h1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.46iDean Patterson U15M Angela YoungLarkhall7.407.40
27.66iHarry ProvanPBU15M  Kilbarchan7.597.59
37.84iEuan Grierson U17M  Team East Lothian7.637.63
47.84iDaniel MartinPBU15M Symon LippGiffnock North7.847.84
58.03iNathan Dowie U17M  Livingston7.917.91
68.22iRobb Ferguson U15M  Central8.128.12
78.50iLogan KerrPBU15M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track8.508.50
60 U16M h2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.57iBailey Gallagher U17M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire7.297.29
27.88iScott Huntly U17M  Scottish Schs7.797.79
37.93iTathagata MajumdarPBU17M  Giffnock North7.867.86
47.94iDylan WallerPBU17M  Falkirk7.947.94
58.07iMichael Conteh U15M  Shettleston8.008.00
68.15iRhys RossPBU17M  Livingston8.158.15
78.26iLogan MitchellPBU15M Kevin MitchellKilmarnock8.268.26
88.30iJude LesliePBU17M  Scottish Schs8.308.30
60 U16M h3 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.53iRory Voss U17M  Dunfermline Track & Field7.327.32
27.65iAlastair HolmesPBU17M  Edinburgh AC7.587.58
37.87iDaniel GrayPBU15M  Falkirk7.787.78
47.91iDaniel OlanrewajuSBU17M  Aberdeen7.917.90
57.95iArchie InglisPBU17M  Scottish Schs7.957.95
68.15iCharlie Farndon U15M  Strathearn8.118.11
78.31iZuan ChenPBU15M  Scottish Schs8.318.31
89.03iRichard AlexanderPBU15M  Cumbernauld9.039.03
60 U16M h4 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.62iCallum BlackPBU17M  Whitemoss7.527.52
27.71iEuan Cunningham U15M Brendan LynchFalkirk7.467.46
37.91iCharlie Gaskin U15M  Kilmarnock7.897.89
47.94iRoss BirniePBU17M  Scottish Schs7.947.94
58.11iDaniel Nicoll U17M Craig HudsonArbroath & District7.907.90
68.18iJack Liddell U16M  SCO/St John's Academy  
78.91iDima GrahamSBU15M  Gala8.848.84
810.72iLewis CairnsPBU17M  Penicuik10.7210.72
60 U16M h5 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.44iTom KellyPBU17M  Edinburgh AC7.317.31
27.74iLewis Tidy U17M Donald McintoshKilmarnock7.487.48
37.89iFinlay MacDonald U17M  Scottish Schs7.757.75
47.90iEwan CampbellPBU17M  Scottish Schs7.907.90
57.93iFinn DuncanPBU17M  Scottish Schs7.937.93
67.98iNeil Sharp U17M Jacqueline DayFalkirk7.947.94
78.14iJake MitchellPBU17M  Annan8.148.14
88.23iFinlay Marchant U17M  Central8.158.04
60 U20W (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.70iAlyson Bell U17W-1 Giffnock North7.577.57
27.91iLois GarlandPBU20W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay7.897.89
38.02iEllie O'Hara U20W1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC8.017.90
48.07iDani Mauchlen U17W-1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie7.987.98
58.13iRachel Lorimer U20W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District8.007.96
68.15iEloise GraySBU20W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian8.158.08
78.19iRachel Hewitson U17W-1Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.148.03
88.29iCoirilidh Cook U17W-1Chris BaillieCentral8.208.20
60 U20W s1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.87iAlyson Bell U17W-1 Giffnock North7.577.57
28.17iRachel Hewitson U17W-1Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.148.03
38.20iCoirilidh CookPBU17W-1Chris BaillieCentral8.208.20
48.20iEloise Gray U20W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian8.158.08
58.31iElena Clark U17W-1 Lasswade8.198.19
68.39iHannah Wallace U20W1 Cumbernauld8.378.37
78.40iLulu MacLeodPBU20W1 Edinburgh AC8.288.28
60 U20W s2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.89iLois GarlandPBU20W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay7.897.89
28.01iEllie O'HaraSBU20W1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC8.017.90
38.13iDani Mauchlen U17W-1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie7.987.98
48.18iRachel Lorimer U20W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District8.007.96
58.27iLucy Fraser U17W-1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.128.12
68.39iEmily RooneyPBU17W-1 Cumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.388.38
78.44iLois BurchPBU17W-1 Central8.448.44
88.58iRachel Broadfoot U20W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.408.18
60 U20W h1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.85iAlyson Bell U17W-1 Giffnock North7.577.57
28.28iLulu MacLeodPBU20W1 Edinburgh AC8.288.28
38.47iLois BurchPBU17W-1 Central8.448.44
48.58iMia Downie U20W1Gordon RobertsonLasswade8.508.33
58.67iAnna McAlpinePBU17W-1 North Ayrshire8.678.67
68.78iSamantha BarrSBU20W2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.788.70
79.50iLucy McCormackPBU20W2 Scottish Schs9.509.50
810.12iLyra TonnerPBU20W3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.1210.12
60 U20W h2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.27iCoirilidh Cook U17W-1Chris BaillieCentral8.208.20
28.38iEmily RooneyPBU17W-1 Cumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.388.38
38.42iRachel Broadfoot U20W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.408.18
48.47iIona BrodiePBU17W-1 Aberdeen8.478.47
78.51iDarren Patrick U20W  SCO/Cleveden Sec  
58.63iMairi DarrochSBU20W1 Inverness8.638.44
68.64iAbbie Smith U20W1 Kilmarnock8.638.63
79.25iMorgan MacDougallSBU20W1Brian DonaldsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.259.02
60 U20W h3 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.07iEllie O'Hara U20W1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC8.017.90
28.21iRachel Lorimer U20W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District8.007.96
38.27iLucy Fraser U17W-1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.128.12
48.37iHannah WallacePBU20W1 Cumbernauld8.378.37
58.49iAmy CourtPBU20W1 Helensburgh8.498.49
68.56iSophie JenningsSBU17W-1 Aberdeen8.568.45
78.84iCavan RyanSBU17W-1 Motherwell8.848.83
88.95iJodie McallisterPBU17W-1 Kilbarchan8.958.95
60 U20W h4 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.02iLois GarlandPBU20W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay7.897.89
28.14iDani Mauchlen U17W-1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie7.987.98
38.28iEloise Gray U20W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian8.158.08
48.50iLucy MoreSBU20W1 Central8.508.24
58.50iIsabelle TannerPBU20W3 Scottish Schs8.508.50
68.54iEsther Watson U17W-1 Edinburgh AC8.418.36
78.78iLaura Buchan U17W-1Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian8.628.62
89.03iErin FarrellPBU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill9.039.03
60 U20W h5 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.16iRachel Hewitson U17W-1Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.148.03
28.27iElena Clark U17W-1 Lasswade8.198.19
38.38iShona McLaySBU20W1 Central8.388.13
48.41iHannah OfficerPBU20W1 Lasswade8.418.41
58.41iNicola WaitePBU17W-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.418.41
68.47iLynn HarveyPBU20W1 Pitreavie8.478.47
78.69iMirren WardPBU20W1 Scottish Schs8.698.69
89.10iRebecca RogersPBU17W-1 Kilbarchan9.109.10
60 U16W (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.05iKatherine FowlerPBU17W Kenneth PearsonCentral8.058.05
28.09iSophie Wallwork U17W Dave CombePitreavie8.038.03
38.13iTamsin Fowlie U17W Steven MurrayAberdeen8.028.02
48.16iTehillah Ikechukwu OkonkwoPBU13W Thomas McTaggartLaw8.148.14
58.20iSophie EvansPBU17W Thomas McTaggartLaw8.208.20
68.22iGrace YoungPBU15W  Cumbernauld8.228.22
78.28iErin Ramsay U15W  Giffnock North8.258.25
88.30iKirsten BowieSBU17W  Livingston8.308.20
60 U16W s1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.11iTamsin Fowlie U17W Steven MurrayAberdeen8.028.02
28.24iSophie Evans U17W Thomas McTaggartLaw8.208.20
38.27iErin Ramsay U15W  Giffnock North8.258.25
48.38iShayna AsamoahPBU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field8.388.38
58.51iMaia CampbellPBU15W  Livingston8.488.48
68.62iRachael NanorPBU17W  Livingston8.628.62
78.68iKaitlyn Clark U15W Angela YoungLarkhall8.628.62
88.72iZoe MitchellSBU17W  Annan8.688.50
60 U16W s2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.08iKatherine FowlerPBU17W Kenneth PearsonCentral8.058.05
28.14iTehillah Ikechukwu OkonkwoPBU13W Thomas McTaggartLaw8.148.14
38.36iKirsten Bowie U17W  Livingston8.308.20
48.52iAmy GreenePBU17W  Giffnock North8.528.52
58.53iSamantha Dagg U17W Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.418.41
68.62iElla WatsonSBU17W  Livingston8.538.43
78.71iZoe DouglasSBU15W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.668.42
88.73iZoe Wilson U15W Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.598.59
60 U16W s3 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.28iSophie Wallwork U17W Dave CombePitreavie8.038.03
28.37iBrooke DunlopSBU17W Donald McintoshKilmarnock8.358.33
38.48iLibby White U15W David WatsonAyr Seaforth8.228.22
48.53iMorven WhitePBU17W  Aberdeen8.538.53
58.65iJade Gray U15W Thomas McTaggartLaw8.618.61
68.69iIsla ThomsPBU15W  Scottish Schs8.698.69
78.72iKatie Clark U17W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.638.43
88.75iSamantha McClune U17W  North Ayrshire8.618.61
60 U16W s4 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.22iGrace YoungPBU15W  Cumbernauld8.228.22
28.53iAnna Widdowson U15W  Edinburgh AC8.478.39
38.59iSophie McInnesPBU15W  Airdrie Harriers8.598.59
48.59iSophie Messenger U17W  Livingston8.258.25
58.67iErin LeePBU15W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.678.67
68.68iKerri Paton U15W  Strathearn8.638.63
78.86iLouisa KaneSBU15W  Falkirk8.698.69
60 U16W h1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.35iBrooke DunlopSBU17W Donald McintoshKilmarnock8.358.33
28.48iAnna Widdowson U15W  Edinburgh AC8.478.39
38.61iSamantha McClunePBU17W  North Ayrshire8.618.61
48.66iRachael Nanor U17W  Livingston8.628.62
58.99iPhoebe Kong U15W  Lasswade8.888.88
69.02iEmilia MurrayPBU13W  Springburn9.029.02
79.06iEmily GottsPBU15W  Corstorphine9.069.06
60 U16W h2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.32iGrace YoungPBU15W  Cumbernauld8.228.22
28.63iKatie ClarkSBU17W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.638.43
38.63iKerri PatonPBU15W  Strathearn8.638.63
48.66iZoe DouglasSBU15W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.668.42
58.67iZoe Wilson U15W Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.598.59
68.72iLydia BarkerPBU17W  Aberdeen8.728.72
78.77iElspeth PanterPBU17W  Gala8.778.77
88.84iEilidh Hunter U15W  Giffnock North8.698.69
60 U16W h3 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.13iTamsin Fowlie U17W Steven MurrayAberdeen8.028.02
28.41iLibby White U15W David WatsonAyr Seaforth8.228.22
38.48iMaia CampbellPBU15W  Livingston8.488.48
48.59iAmy Greene U17W  Giffnock North8.528.52
58.68iTeagan McIntosh-BlacklockPBU17W  Central8.688.68
68.81iHannah KellyPBU17W  East Kilbride8.818.81
79.05iEllie ThomsonSBU17W Angela YoungLarkhall/Shettleston9.059.00
60 U16W h4 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.53iElla WatsonSBU17W  Livingston8.538.43
28.62iSophie McInnesPBU15W  Airdrie Harriers8.598.59
38.68iErin LeePBU15W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.678.67
48.72iIsla Thoms U15W  Scottish Schs8.698.69
Page: 1 2 3 4