Scottish Schools AA Championships
Emirates Arena
5-6 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
300 U16M (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.13iCalum MackenziePBU17M  Cumbernauld37.1337.13
237.51iMateo HughesPBU17M  Edinburgh AC37.5137.51
337.65iLewis ThomsonPBU17M  Perth Strathtay37.6537.65
438.22iBenjamin RogerPBU17M  Edinburgh AC38.2238.22
538.86iEdward DochertyPBU17M Emma ForsterInverclyde38.5638.56
639.77iOliver Finlayson U17M  Edinburgh AC38.8838.62
300 U16M h1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.44iBenjamin RogerPBU17M  Edinburgh AC38.2238.22
238.56iEdward DochertyPBU17M Emma ForsterInverclyde38.5638.56
340.68iOsayande Eduwu FadunPBU15M  Shettleston39.1439.14
440.98iRuaridh Kelly U16M  SCO/St Aloysius College  
543.67iKai LenniePBU17M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track43.6743.67
300 U16M h2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.78iCalum MackenziePBU17M  Cumbernauld37.1337.13
238.88iOliver FinlaysonSBU17M  Edinburgh AC38.8838.62
339.00iEuan O'brienPBU15M  Giffnock North39.0039.00
439.96iCallum GladwinPBU17M  Harmeny39.9639.96
543.22iBlair McauleyPBU17M Angela YoungLarkhall43.2243.22
300 U16M h3 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.56iMateo HughesPBU17M  Edinburgh AC37.5137.51
237.73iLewis ThomsonPBU17M  Perth Strathtay37.6537.65
339.34iDaniel BoyleSBU17M Gareth BegganGiffnock North39.3438.94
440.17iCameron MartinSBU17M Thomas McTaggartLaw40.1740.08
542.66iAndrew Mckechnie U15M  Falkirk41.7241.72
300 U20W (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.81iAislynn CrichtonPBU20W1Paul AllanFife40.8140.81
240.99iRachel CallanPBU20W1 Giffnock North40.9940.99
341.37iIsla InnesSBU20W2 Edinburgh AC41.3741.33
442.30iCaroline MacConnellPBU17W-1 Giffnock North42.3042.30
542.39iGemma BruceSBU20W1 Ayr Seaforth42.3941.56
643.57iMolly Sharp U20W2 Falkirk42.6342.63
300 U20W s1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.56iAislynn Crichton U20W1Paul AllanFife40.8140.81
241.96iIsla Innes U20W2 Edinburgh AC41.3741.33
342.41iGemma Bruce U20W1 Ayr Seaforth42.3941.56
443.93iChloe Cheyne U20W1Dianne ChisholmInverness43.7042.95
544.49iBeth Aitken U20W1Paul AllanPitreavie43.7042.60
645.29iNiamh Gillies U20W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss45.0643.59
300 U20W s2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.87iRachel Callan U20W1 Giffnock North40.9940.99
242.43iCaroline MacConnellPBU17W-1 Giffnock North42.3042.30
342.86iMolly SharpPBU20W2 Falkirk42.6342.63
442.93iIona EsslemontPBU20W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill42.5642.56
543.42iLynn HarveyPBU20W1 Pitreavie43.4243.42
645.26iDanielle Lockie U20W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track44.8744.87
300 U20W h1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.11iGemma Bruce U20W1 Ayr Seaforth42.3941.56
243.70iChloe CheyneSBU20W1Dianne ChisholmInverness43.7042.95
343.78iLynn HarveyPBU20W1 Pitreavie43.4243.42
444.87iDanielle LockiePBU20W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track44.8744.87
546.69iMavia DuncanSBU17W-1 Central46.6946.03
650.24iMegan McKay U17W-1Scott HamiltonElgin49.3749.02
300 U20W h2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.56iIona EsslemontPBU20W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill42.5642.56
242.63iMolly SharpPBU20W2 Falkirk42.6342.63
345.51iSophie Bath U17W-1Dave CombePitreavie/East Sutherland45.3845.22
446.15iEilidh HendersonSBU17W-1 Elgin46.1544.98
546.17iAnna WilkiePBU20W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay46.1746.17
648.06iEilidh MurphySBU20W2 Airdrie Harriers48.0644.53
300 U20W h3 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.75iAislynn Crichton U20W1Paul AllanFife40.8140.81
242.38iIsla Innes U20W2 Edinburgh AC41.3741.33
343.70iBeth AitkenSBU20W1Paul AllanPitreavie43.7042.60
445.06iNiamh GilliesSBU20W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss45.0643.59
546.68iAnna McAlpineSBU17W-1 North Ayrshire46.6844.4
647.21iLucie NicollSBU20W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District47.2143.20
300 U20W h4 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.53iRachel Callan U20W1 Giffnock North40.9940.99
243.03iCaroline MacConnell U17W-1 Giffnock North42.3042.30
345.15iNicola Farmer U17W-1Alan HillSpringburn44.6443.15
445.64iCourtney GoodwinSBU20W1 Kilmarnock45.6445.03
548.01iRobyn MacDonaldSBU20W1 Forth Valley48.0146.92
300 U16W (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.81iRebecca Grieve U17W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field40.1739.85
241.33iSilver NwabuzorSBU17W  Glasgow Sch of Sport41.3341.21
341.90iSofia VidakPBU17W  Falkirk41.9041.90
443.25iAlexandra CathiePBU17W  Whitemoss43.2543.25
543.29iHazel WillPBU15W  Dundee Hawkhill42.6242.62
645.35iBeth Bushell U17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow44.1844.18
300 U16W s1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.12iRebecca Grieve U17W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field40.1739.85
243.92iAlexandra Cathie U17W  Whitemoss43.2543.25
344.57iBeth BushellPBU17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow44.1844.18
446.45iOlivia BoyleSBU15W Thomas GrahamWhitemoss45.4545.31
547.03iAbbie Crawford U17W Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen46.9244.3
647.51iJosie Reilly U15W  Giffnock North46.5946.35
300 U16W s2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.78iSilver Nwabuzor U17W  Glasgow Sch of Sport41.3341.21
244.61iHolly Ovens U15W Steven DoigFife/Falkirk43.5643.56
345.95iMegan BarnesPBU17W  Edinburgh AC45.8445.84
446.09iHolly Gordon U15W Paul AllanPitreavie45.8345.70
546.14iElla McGregorSBU17W  Giffnock North45.6043.76
647.23iSophia Graham U17W  Arbroath & District46.5745.71
300 U16W s3 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.21iSofia Vidak U17W  Falkirk41.9041.90
243.81iHazel WillSBU15W  Dundee Hawkhill42.6242.62
346.05iAnna Fairclough U17W  Gala45.3545.35
446.15iTilly Wilson-MachinSBU17W David HoodNithsdale46.1543.46
546.30iSophie MessengerPBU17W  Livingston45.7845.78
646.31iRhuna McCartney U17W  Scottish Schs46.0846.08
300 U16W h1 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.98iSilver Nwabuzor U17W  Glasgow Sch of Sport41.3341.21
244.25iHolly Ovens U15W Steven DoigFife/Falkirk43.5643.56
345.45iOlivia BoyleSBU15W Thomas GrahamWhitemoss45.4545.31
446.17iTilly Wilson-MachinSBU17W David HoodNithsdale46.1543.46
549.64iJennifer Pretsell U15W  Falkirk48.0148.01
300 U16W h2 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.60iElla McGregorSBU17W  Giffnock North45.6043.76
245.78iSophie MessengerPBU17W  Livingston45.7845.78
345.83iHolly GordonSBU15W Paul AllanPitreavie45.8345.70
447.21iEllie ThomsonPBU17W Angela YoungLarkhall/Shettleston47.2147.21
548.45iPhoenix BakerPBU15W  Dundee Hawkhill48.4548.45
300 U16W h3 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.62iRebecca Grieve U17W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field40.1739.85
246.92iAbbie CrawfordSBU17W Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen46.9244.3
347.00iEmily Watson U16W  SCO/Mearns Castle HS  
447.24iJessica LorimerSBU17W  Edinburgh AC47.2445.10
547.31iErin Cameron U17W  Livingston46.3846.38
300 U16W h4 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.15iHazel WillSBU15W  Dundee Hawkhill42.6242.62
245.35iAnna FaircloughPBU17W  Gala45.3545.35
346.57iSophia GrahamSBU17W  Arbroath & District46.5745.71
448.72iEvie WelshSBU17W  Team East Lothian48.7247.3
549.95iMabel Stefani U16W  SCO/Cleveden Sec  
659.93iHafsa Sarfraz U16W  SCO/Cleveden Sec  
300 U16W h5 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.93iAlexandra Cathie U17W  Whitemoss43.2543.25
244.18iBeth BushellPBU17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow44.1844.18
346.08iRhuna McCartneyPBU17W  Scottish Schs46.0846.08
446.59iJosie ReillySBU15W  Giffnock North46.5946.35
547.21iTaylor GrahamPBU15W  Ayr Seaforth47.2147.21
300 U16W h6 (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.59iSofia Vidak U17W  Falkirk41.9041.90
245.84iMegan BarnesPBU17W  Edinburgh AC45.8445.84
346.69iIsla RaeburnSBU17W  Kilmarnock46.6944.69
447.54iSophie McInnesSBU15W  Airdrie Harriers47.5444.88
547.60iHannah ToddSBU15W  Law47.6047.34