Scottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
29 Feb-1 Mar 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.88iJack PattonSBU20M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan3:50.013:46.32
23:59.23iBen MacMillan U20M2Derek EastonCentral3:52.193:44.00
34:01.60iAdam HaySBU20M3Mark PollardInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni4:01.603:55.92
44:06.63iLuke Davidson U20M2Ross CairnsInverness4:03.383:53.34
54:12.13iBen Sandilands U20M1Steven DoigFife4:02.403:49.01
64:12.93iPeter BradshawSBU20M1Norrie HayInverclyde3:58.853:53.65
74:21.57iChristopher McLew U20M2 Cambuslang4:05.123:53.16
84:25.04iMalcolm MclurePBU20M1 Dunfermline Track & Field4:11.184:11.18
94:26.10iHamish AndersonSBU20M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride4:26.104:12.09
105:01.77iRobert GormanPBU20M2 Stafford H5:01.775:01.77
1500 U13M (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
24:50.30iMatthew HoldenPBU13M2Andrew RossHarmeny4:50.304:33.55
34:57.00iAndrew BairdPBU13M2 Ross County4:57.004:30.15
44:58.22iAndrew GrantPBU13M2 Strathearn4:58.224:38.06
55:05.97iMatthew FoxPBU13M2 Shettleston5:05.974:43.52
65:07.59iStruan WilsonPBU13M2 Pitreavie5:07.595:07.59
75:09.96iJamie WorkPBU13M2 Kilmarnock5:09.965:09.96
85:23.64iAaron HarkinsPBU13M1 Inverclyde5:23.645:23.64
95:28.58iEuan JohnsonPBU13M2 Greenock Glenpark5:28.585:28.58
105:35.62iDylan Edwards U13M2 East Kilbride5:34.675:13.29
1500 U13M 1 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.87iRory BeatonPBU13M2 Garscube5:14.875:14.87
25:15.51iCharlie CoppSBU13M2 Musselburgh5:15.514:57.61
35:22.93iCahal McatarsneySBU13M1 Falkirk5:22.935:14.1
45:25.41iCalum DickSBU13M1Dennese WhitefordGiffnock North5:25.414:32.89
55:25.82iPatrick FraserSBU13M1 Giffnock North5:25.825:00.78
65:28.32iCharlie McAllisterPBU13M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North5:28.325:28.32
75:32.26iRoss MitchellPBU13M1 Kilmarnock5:32.265:32.26
85:34.58iCallum MathewPBU13M2 Garscube5:34.585:34.58
95:43.18iCallum McBeanPBU13M1 Strathearn5:43.185:43.18
106:03.32iRory ChartersPBU13M1 East Kilbride6:03.325:23.20
1500 U13M 2 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.11iJames AlexanderPBU13M2 Garscube4:50.114:50.11
1500 U20W (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.53iCharlotte ClarePBU20W2 Lasswade4:33.534:33.53
24:33.69iKatie JohnsonSBU17W-2 Edinburgh AC4:33.694:29.71
34:38.41iGeorgia LedinghamSBU20W1David ArnottCorstorphine4:38.414:30.73
44:39.93iHannah Anderson U20W1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride4:37.674:37.67
54:56.34iFlora Henry U17W-1 Team East Lothian4:54.004:44.37
65:28.52iLibby Sutherland U20W2 Kilbarchan5:23.065:03.53
1500 U13W 1 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.11iCaitlin AndersonPBU13W1 Kilmarnock5:32.115:32.11
25:35.01iSkye SmithSBU13W1Matt StanleySpringburn5:35.015:25.78
35:40.62iMihandra VanstraatenPBU13W2 Nairn5:40.625:40.62
45:42.12iKirsty Rankine U13W1 Gala5:40.645:36.89
55:46.58iRachel BarnettSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field5:46.585:42.3
65:55.48iEihlinn GillespiePBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers5:55.485:55.48
75:59.52iGrace McArthurPBU13W2 Giffnock North5:59.525:59.52
86:00.32iIris RyanSBU13W1 Perth Strathtay6:00.325:41.1
96:02.43iMaria McCabePBU13W2 Greenock Glenpark6:02.436:02.43
1500 U13W 2 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.93iZara RedmondPBU13W2 Kilbarchan5:01.935:01.93
25:02.33iFreya CampbellPBU13W2Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North5:02.335:01.99
35:10.65iDashka MacDonaldPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC5:10.654:59.04
45:28.01iLeya GibbPBU13W2 Central5:28.015:20.2
55:29.10iAlice MouraoPBU13W2 Corstorphine5:29.105:22.12
65:37.97iAbbie FosterSBU13W2 Lasswade5:37.975:30.6
75:38.49iJessica DonnellyPBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:38.495:38.49
85:47.52iEllie LorimerPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC5:47.525:47.52
95:48.50iErin McEleny U13W2 Greenock Glenpark5:44.165:44.16