Scottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
29 Feb-1 Mar 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U13M (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.27iOwen MurphyPBU13M2 Law8.258.25
28.29iFreddie McFeateSBU13M2 Inverclyde8.297.89
38.41iJonathan HooperPBU13M2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.418.2
48.43iLewis MillerPBU13M2 Central8.437.95
58.53iNathan Scott U13M2 Ayr Seaforth8.508.50
68.59iSam WishartPBU13M2 Cumbernauld8.598.59
78.67iBradley OrderleyPBU13M2 North Ayrshire8.598.59
89.79iArchie Smith U13M1 Nairn8.728.72
60 U13M s1 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.35iFreddie McFeate U13M2 Inverclyde8.297.89
28.49iLewis MillerPBU13M2 Central8.437.95
38.63iNathan Scott U13M2 Ayr Seaforth8.508.50
48.87iJake NicolPBU13M2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian8.818.81
58.88iAlfie BradleyPBU13M2 Giffnock North8.888.88
68.96iCharlie PotterPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field8.758.75
79.01iBobby KiltiePBU13M2 Giffnock North8.968.96
89.26iBen GerrardPBU13M2 Inverclyde9.219.21
60 U13M s2 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.45iOwen Murphy U13M2 Law8.258.25
28.59iBradley OrderleyPBU13M2 North Ayrshire8.598.59
38.75iBen McDonaldPBU13M2 Harmeny8.688.68
48.85iMax O'NeillSBU13M2 Kilbarchan8.858.65
58.99iAlex Columbine-Green U13M1Jonathan KennedyHarmeny8.758.6
58.99iNoah Morrison U13M2 Stornoway8.878.87
79.13iOliver Beresford-Jones U13M2 Corstorphine8.908.90
89.36iDarren Hamilton-HallPBU13M2 Montrose & District9.209.20
60 U13M s3 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.41iJonathan HooperPBU13M2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.418.2
28.66iSam WishartPBU13M2 Cumbernauld8.598.59
38.72iArchie SmithPBU13M1 Nairn8.728.72
48.85iRichard AlexanderPBU13M2 Cumbernauld8.818.5
58.86iEuan GettinbyPBU13M2 Scottish Schs8.868.86
68.96iLucas PowditchPBU13M2Theresa StoreyElgin8.968.96
78.98iMartin RolfePBU13M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North8.818.81
89.07iDexter ToughSBU13M1 Aberdeen9.078.88
60 U13M h1 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.46iOwen Murphy U13M2 Law8.258.25
28.81iRichard AlexanderPBU13M2 Cumbernauld8.818.5
38.81iJake NicolPBU13M2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian8.818.81
48.96iBobby KiltiePBU13M2 Giffnock North8.968.96
59.35iBen HammermanPBU13M2 Inverclyde9.359.35
69.35iAlex ThomsonSBU13M2 Livingston9.359.15
79.36iCraig Tindle U13M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track9.329.32
60 U13M h2 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.35iFreddie McFeate U13M2 Inverclyde8.297.89
28.58iNathan Scott U13M2 Ayr Seaforth8.508.50
38.75iCharlie PotterPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field8.758.75
48.81iMartin RolfePBU13M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North8.818.81
58.99iLucas Powditch U13M2Theresa StoreyElgin8.968.96
69.26iRuaridh LawPBU13M1 Pitreavie9.269.26
79.36iCahal McatarsneyPBU13M1 Falkirk9.369.36
60 U13M h3 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.63iSam WishartPBU13M2 Cumbernauld8.598.59
28.63iLewis Miller U13M2 Central8.437.95
38.68iBen McDonaldPBU13M2 Harmeny8.688.68
48.90iOliver Beresford-JonesPBU13M2 Corstorphine8.908.90
59.20iDarren Hamilton-HallPBU13M2 Montrose & District9.209.20
69.21iBen GerrardPBU13M2 Inverclyde9.219.21
79.34iRishon XavierPBU13M1 Giffnock North9.349.34
89.52iCalum HallPBU13M2 Law9.529.52
60 U13M h4 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.49iJonathan HooperPBU13M2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.418.2
28.64iBradley OrderleyPBU13M2 North Ayrshire8.598.59
38.88iEuan Gettinby U13M2 Scottish Schs8.868.86
48.91iAlfie BradleyPBU13M2 Giffnock North8.888.88
59.25iAshton FultonPBU13M1 Inverclyde9.259.25
69.58iFrazer LeesPBU13M1 Pitreavie9.589.58
79.59iLewis HarrisonPBU13M2 Corstorphine9.599.59
89.62iFinley Macgregor U13M1 Central9.619.61
60 U13M h5 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.75iAlex Columbine-GreenPBU13M1Jonathan KennedyHarmeny8.758.6
28.81iArchie SmithPBU13M1 Nairn8.728.72
38.87iNoah MorrisonPBU13M2 Stornoway8.878.87
48.97iMax O'NeillSBU13M2 Kilbarchan8.858.65
59.07iDexter ToughSBU13M1 Aberdeen9.078.88
69.35iRobert HunterPBU13M2 Inverclyde9.359.35
79.51iLewis CarrollPBU13M2 Hamilton & District9.519.51
89.74iChristopher PatonPBU13M1 East Kilbride9.749.54
60 U13W (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.12iTehillah Ikechukwu OkonkwoPBU13W2Thomas McTaggartLaw8.038.03
28.24iMillie Wilkinson U13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth8.168.16
38.38iMaya Ellen Turner U13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth8.358.35
48.53iJessie CaigPBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.528.52
58.60iSophie ThomasPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.568.56
58.60iAbi Coltherd U13W2 Orkney8.588.58
78.64iNeve McgoldrickPBU13W2 Annan8.598.59
88.84iEmma Clark U13W1Angela YoungLarkhall8.338.33
60 U13W s1 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.03iTehillah Ikechukwu OkonkwoPBU13W2Thomas McTaggartLaw8.038.03
28.56iSophie ThomasPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.568.56
38.60iEmma ClarkPBU13W1Angela YoungLarkhall8.338.33
48.65iLeilani Spelman IkedashiPBU13W1 Giffnock North8.658.65
58.79iHolly WhittakerPBU13W1Theresa StoreyElgin8.748.74
68.83iLexi Grant U13W2Theresa StoreyElgin8.688.68
78.87iLayla ReddiexPBU13W1 Hamilton & District8.878.87
88.90iEva CarvilPBU13W2 Kilbarchan8.908.90
60 U13W s2 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.34iMillie Wilkinson U13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth8.168.16
28.58iAbi ColtherdPBU13W2 Orkney8.588.58
38.59iNeve McgoldrickPBU13W2 Annan8.598.59
48.73iHelen Adakomola U13W2 Giffnock North8.718.71
58.79iErin FraserPBU13W2 Montrose & District8.788.78
68.84iMolly TullochPBU13W2 Orkney8.848.84
78.92iMillie Turner U13W2Dezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.778.77
89.04iConnie SandersonPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC9.009.00
60 U13W s3 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.41iMaya Ellen Turner U13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth8.358.35
28.52iJessie CaigPBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.528.52
38.69iAlannah SnowdenPBU13W2 Livingston8.698.69
48.70iEmily WilliamsPBU13W2 Giffnock North8.708.70
58.77iSarah KanePBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.758.4
68.85iAbigail Huntly U13W1 Blyth8.778.77
78.87iHannah TurnbullPBU13W2 Giffnock North8.858.5
89.01iEvie Gordon U13W1Steven MurrayAberdeen8.918.91
60 U13W h1 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.17iTehillah Ikechukwu Okonkwo U13W2Thomas McTaggartLaw8.038.03
28.75iSarah KanePBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.758.4
38.77iAbigail HuntlyPBU13W1 Blyth8.778.77
48.91iEvie GordonPBU13W1Steven MurrayAberdeen8.918.91
59.10iLeya GardinerPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth9.109.10
69.20iJess MuirPBU13W2 Stornoway9.209.20
79.47iMichelle AdakomolaPBU13W1 Giffnock North9.479.47
89.48iJaymee BrownPBU13W2 North Ayrshire9.489.48
60 U13W h2 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.40iMillie Wilkinson U13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth8.168.16
28.77iMillie TurnerPBU13W2Dezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.778.77
38.78iErin FraserPBU13W2 Montrose & District8.788.78
49.00iConnie SandersonPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC9.009.00
59.13iAmy JenkinsonPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field9.138.5
69.24iJessica ThomsonPBU13W1 Springburn9.249.24
79.34iMolly HunterPBU13W2 Kilmarnock9.349.34
89.48iEmma AndersonPBU13W2 Central9.489.48
60 U13W h3 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.58iMaya Ellen Turner U13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth8.358.35
28.78iLeilani Spelman IkedashiPBU13W1 Giffnock North8.658.65
38.96iLayla Reddiex U13W1 Hamilton & District8.878.87
49.00iEva CarvilPBU13W2 Kilbarchan8.908.90
59.27iEmma AblettSBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth9.279.21
69.33iLillia Clarke U13W1Theresa StoreyElgin9.259.25
79.70iFia WatkinPBU13W1 Central9.709.70
89.95iOlivia KellyPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC9.959.95
60 U13W h4 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.55iJessie CaigPBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.528.52
28.74iEmily WilliamsPBU13W2 Giffnock North8.708.70
38.76iAlannah SnowdenPBU13W2 Livingston8.698.69
48.84iMolly TullochPBU13W2 Orkney8.848.84
59.01iEmma WhittlePBU13W2 Whitemoss9.019.01
69.35iTayla-Jai Greenfield U13W1 Elgin9.219.21
79.38iNaideen DaillyPBU13W2 North Ayrshire9.388.93
89.39iErin GrayPBU13W2 Gala9.399.39
60 U13W h5 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.63iEmma Clark U13W1Angela YoungLarkhall8.338.33
28.73iAbi Coltherd U13W2 Orkney8.588.58
38.75iHelen Adakomola U13W2 Giffnock North8.718.71
49.04iHannah GrayPBU13W2 Pitreavie9.049.04
59.19iOlivia Muir U13W1Craig StewartHarmeny8.848.8
69.22iMatilda BrockleyPBU13W2 Annan9.229.22
79.54iSophia WaringPBU13W2 Central9.549.54
89.55iAlex Mail U13W1 Whitemoss9.459.37
60 U13W h6 (29 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.61iNeve McgoldrickPBU13W2 Annan8.598.59
28.63iSophie ThomasPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.568.56
38.74iHolly WhittakerPBU13W1Theresa StoreyElgin8.748.74
48.76iLexi Grant U13W2Theresa StoreyElgin8.688.68
58.85iHannah TurnbullPBU13W2 Giffnock North8.858.5
69.10iNeve MurrayPBU13W1 Law9.108.89
79.44iJessica YoungPBU13W1 Cumbernauld9.449.44
89.91iAbbie Dick U13W1Alan WrisbergHamilton & District9.859.85
911.70iHayley CurranPBU13W1 Nairn11.7011.70