SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships External Results
Queensferry
3 Mar 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4KXC U16M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:08Connor BellU15M  Central
214:16Corey CampbellU15M  Team East Lothian
314:48Saul McGlennanU15M Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow
414:56Alexandre RobinU15M  Giffnock North
515:01Hamish MckayU15M Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
615:04Fergus CurrieU15M  Garscube
715:09Archie McRonaldU15M  Perth Strathtay
815:10Craig ShennanU13M  Giffnock North
915:11James HammondU15M  Scotland
1015:21Sam RiceU13M  Kilmarnock
1115:38Ethan LorimerU15M  Harmeny
1215:40Reiss MarshallU15M  Fife
1315:41Jake HendersonU15M Ross CairnsInverness
1415:47Cameron HarrisU13M  Shettleston/Giffnock North
1515:49Aidan PageU15M  Team East Lothian
1615:53Gregor SmithU15M  Kirkintilloch
1715:59Tayven AdamsonU15M  Inverclyde
1816:00Luke LindsayU15M  Kilbarchan
1916:01Robbie RoscoU15M  Scotland
2016:03Macaulay MilneU15M  Scotland
21NTBrodie Gordon-GibsonU15M  Scottish Schs
22NTAlasdair WallaceU15M  Harmeny
23NTJack Anderson DonaldU15M  Dundee Hawkhill
24NTZico FieldU13M  Gala
25NTHamish HutchinsonU15M  Scotland
26NTCaleb McleodU15M  Pitreavie/Falkirk
27NTDavid LidstoneU15M  Perth Strathtay
28NTFionn TodU15M  Scotland
29NTSam KitchenU15M  Lasswade
30NTMatthew KnakU15M  Giffnock North
31NTSam BurnettU15M  Inverness
32NTCrawford SmithU15M  Kirkintilloch
33NTAleksander JovcicU15M  Aberdeen
34NTRhys CrawfordU13M Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
35NTHarry McDougall-SmithU15M  Scotland
36NTRobert NicolU15M  Garscube
37NTJamie LangleyU15M  Scotland
38NTXander MillarU15M  Scotland
39NTJack WallaceU13M  Giffnock North
40NTCameron RankineU15M  Gala/Team Borders
41NTFelix Percy-RobbU15M  Scotland
42NTRoy TaylorU15M  Pitreavie
43NTMax PelosiU15M  Scotland
44NTConor ScobieU15M  Ayr Seaforth
45NTGuillem Penacchio TorresU15M  Scottish Schs
46NTCharlie TreharneU15M  Garscube
47NTOliver PattonU13M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
48NTEthan PolsonU15M  Ayr Seaforth
49NTArchie HendryU13M  Livingston
50NTJackson AdamsU15M  Garscube
51NTBrodie CameronU15M  Arbroath & District
52NTJamie SmithU15M  Team East Lothian
53NTLogan WhittonU15M  Law
54NTJamie WilsonU15M  Perth Strathtay
55NTJosh ScottU15M Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
56NTEwan McCartneyU13M  Helensburgh
57NTCalum ChartersU15M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
58NTBen WebsterU15M Ross CairnsInverness
59NTJames MowatU13M  Giffnock North
60NTJack RentonU15M  Team East Lothian
61NTJack WallaceU13M  Giffnock North
62NTAdam ChamberlainU15M  Giffnock North
63NTKyle ForganU15M  Scotland
64NTFraser KeatchU15M  Scotland
65NTJohn MarshallU13M  Haddington RC
66NTChristopher RaeU15M  Scotland
67NTEvan KellyU15M  Ayr Seaforth
68NTDavid AlexanderU15M  Scotland
69NTJamie BrownU15M  Scotland
70NTMatthew GallU13M  Helensburgh
71NTOliver RodgerU15M  Pitreavie
72NTKeir ArthurU15M  Inverclyde
73NTAlexander EnglishU15M  Scotland
74NTWilliam ScottU15M  Helensburgh
75NTDylan JonesU15M  Seaford
76NTJamie DavidsonU15M  Giffnock North
77NTRhys CantlieU15M  Moray
78NTSam HosieU15M  East Kilbride
79NTLewis MuirU13M  Pitreavie
80NTAngus LairdU15M  Scotland
81NTHarry MowattU15M  Perth Strathtay
82NTRobert SimmersU15M  Scotland
83NTDaniel OgilvieU15M  Scotland
84NTChristopher McCallU15M  Scotland
85NTAdam DuncanU15M  Scotland
86NTLouis MackenzieU15M  Dundee Hawkhill
87NTTom LawU15M  Scotland
88NTIvan MartinezU15M  Scotland
89NTDaniel ByersU13M  Ayr Seaforth
90NTLeo WattU15M  Scotland
91NTTom McGuireU15M  Scotland
92NTRoss WolfendenU15M  Lasswade
93NTCalum PoirierU15M  Helensburgh
94NTAndrew McNeilU15M  Scotland
95NTStan BrodieU15M  Scotland
96NTJoe TownshendU15M  Scotland
97NTFraser GrahamU15M  Falkirk
98NTLachie MacBethU15M  Scotland
99NTThomas MilneU15M  Scotland
100NTHarry BlackieU15M  Scotland
101NTNathan MorganU15M  Scotland
102NTTheo CunninghamU15M  Team East Lothian
103NTAiden FitchettU15M  Scotland
104NTJames WestwoodU15M  Dundee Hawkhill
105NTGregor PeterkinU15M  Giffnock North
106NTMagnus LawsonU15M  Scotland
107NTJonathan CollingsU13M  Lothian
108NTFinn GrahamU17M  Kilbarchan
109NTRobert MylneU15M  Scotland
110NTThanakon NampilaU15M  Scotland
111NTIsaac FarrierU15M  Scotland
112NTJoel AtkinsonU15M  Scotland
113NTZac GrayU15M  Scotland
114NTAngus GrahamU15M  Fife
115NTJock CordnerU15M  Helensburgh
116NTSoren FontaineU15M  Scotland
117NTNathan WhyteU15M  Scotland
118NTAndrew MillerU13M  Kilbarchan
119NTChristopher BlackU15M  Scotland
120NTRoss BebbingtonU15M  Scotland
121NTSam MorrissU15M  Scotland
122NTTheo FieldU15M  Scotland
123NTSam SloanU15M  Scotland
124NTAndrew McNairU15M  Helensburgh
125NTAaron FaulknerU15M  Scotland
126NTTéo DorizonU15M  Helensburgh
127NTEwan MartinU15M  Scotland
128NTLiam MitchelsonU15M  Scotland
129NTCalum HannahU15M  Ayr Seaforth
130NTGodfrey AntomarlinU15M  Scotland
131NTScott DreverU15M  Scotland
132NTCarter FranklinU15M  Scotland
133NTDuncan KayU15M  Scotland
134NTAlex SevicU15M  Scotland
135NTTroy FlynnU15M  Scotland
136NTCian MurrayU13M  Lasswade
4KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:29Pippa CarcasU17W-1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
216:32Charlotte ClareU20W1 Lasswade
316:39Rosie DavidsonU17W-1 Ayr Seaforth
416:48Kirsty PurcellU17W-1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
516:55Sarah CouttsU17W-1 Pitreavie
617:13Susie McLaughlinU17W-1 Cambuslang
717:17Beth HobbsU20W1 Moorfoot
817:24Caitlin PurcellU17W-1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
918:05Alex JonesU17W-1 Garscube
1018:22Miriam GilbrideU17W-1 Giffnock North
1118:43Katie CraigU20W1 Livingston
1218:44Mia PadmanabhanU17W-1 Garscube
1318:50Molly MorrisU17W-1 Scottish Schs
1419:05Libby SutherlandU20W1 Kilbarchan
1519:21Helen ChongU17W-1 Giffnock North
1619:32Beatrice ThreiplandU20W  Scotland
1719:41Taylor BoonzaierU20W  Scotland
1819:51Kitty HintonU17W-1 Ayr Seaforth
1920:16Emily SempleU20W  Scotland
2020:25Clare WallaceU20W1 Giffnock North
21NTEmily BaxterU23W6 Musselburgh
22NTHannah LittleU17W-1 Edinburgh AC
23NTRowan McGillU20W  Scotland
24NTCharlotte SimmersU20W  Scotland
25NTBridget CathieU20W  Scotland
26NTEmmy Skelton KockumU20W  Scotland
27NTNastasha MorphisU20W  Scotland
28NTCaitlin Cameron CoyleU17W-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
29NTAilsa BennetU17W-1 Fife
30NTLucy AndersonU17W-1 Giffnock North
31NTCharlotte SimU20W  Scotland
32NTGeorgia DouglasU20W  Scotland
33NTLinda BellinU20W  Scotland
34NTMeghana SharmaU23W4 Reading AC
35NTAbigail StricklandU20W  Scotland
36NTLucy StanleyU17W-1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
37NTEilidh MooneyU17W-1 Moorfoot
38NTRachel WardropeU20W1 Cambuslang
39NTBea-Bea Mackinnon-BelcherU20W  Scotland
40NTClaudie QuinnU20W  Scotland
41NTImogen McMichaelU20W  Scotland
42NTCatriona MardenU20W  Scotland
43NTAmy WalkerU20W  Scotland
4KXC U18W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:32Hannah RydingU15W  Giffnock North
215:57Anna HedleyU17W Mick WoodsFife
316:13Rachel GiffenU15W Alan HillSpringburn
416:21Julia CashU17W  Giffnock North
516:23Valencia WrightU15W  Giffnock North
616:33Meredith ReidU17W Norrie HayNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport
716:39Isla HedleyU15W  Fife
816:42Katie JohnsonU15W  Edinburgh AC
916:45Zoe FlowerU17W Lynne MacDougallGiffnock North
1016:50Louise HastieU17W Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1117:04Bridget HarleyU15W  Team East Lothian
1217:06Katie PaulU17W  Kilmarnock
1317:19Isla ScottU15W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1417:23Grace TindallU17W  Central
1517:24Louisa BrownU17W  Scotland
1617:26Emma JohnsonU17W  Corstorphine
1717:30Sorcha ShepherdU15W  Edinburgh AC
1817:33Anise Macaulay OrrU15W  Edinburgh AC
1917:38Rose NewmanU17W  Edinburgh AC
2017:42Mhairi ArnottU17W David ArnottCorstorphine
21NTLibby SmithU17W  Fife
22NTSummer MacleanU17W  Scotland
23NTMorven HubbardU17W Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
24NTShona CareyU17W  Cambuslang
25NTAbi HammermanU17W  Inverclyde
26NTKatie SlimonU15W  Highland HR
27NTRoxanne WrightU17W  Scotland
28NTMorag HickeyU17W  Ross County
29NTAnna McCallumU17W  Scotland
30NTKirstin GrantU17W  Scotland
31NTErin EllorU17W  Scotland
32NTAbigail FyallU17W  Nithsdale
33NTFlora HenryU17W  Team East Lothian
34NTCharlie FrewU17W Gareth BegganGiffnock North
35NTAnna FaircloughU17W  Scotland
36NTJennifer BonnymanU17W  Dundee Hawkhill
37NTCharlotte NarducciU17W  Scotland
38NTEllyn SmithU17W  Moray
39NTRuby McGillU17W  Scotland
40NTKatherine MacLeodU17W David ArnottCorstorphine
41NTNiamh MurphyU17W  North Ayrshire
42NTZara KennedyU17W  Scotland
43NTRose RyanU17W  Perth Strathtay
44NTErin HendryU15W John PentecostFalkirk
45NTEsmee ThomsU17W  Scotland
46NTCecily MillarU17W  Scotland
47NTKirsty WicklowU17W  Garscube
48NTIsla CarrollU17W  Scotland
49NTEmily Carrick-AndersonU17W  Scotland
50NTRuby McGillU17W  Scotland
51NTAimee AndersonU17W Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
52NTPeggy‑Nan RodgerU17W  Cambuslang
53NTEsme MintoU17W  Scotland
54NTKirsten O'donoghueU17W  Giffnock North
55NTIsabelle WoodU17W  Scotland
56NTMaria Murio FernandezU17W  Scotland
57NTFaithe DuffyU17W  Scotland
58NTRachel RossU17W John DaviesEast Sutherland
59NTEllie MacdonaldU17W  Edinburgh AC
60NTAmelia CraigU17W  Stewartry
61NTKiara MeiklejohnU15W  Giffnock North
62NTMolly FairfieldU17W  Scotland
63NTAnna MillerU17W  Scotland
64NTEvina KasapidisU17W  Scotland
65NTNuala O'DonnellU15W  Giffnock North
66NTEva MorrisonU17W  Scotland
67NTAnna SaundersU17W  Perth Strathtay
68NTAshley MersonU17W  Scotland
69NTHolly McGillU17W  Giffnock North
70NTHannah StephenU15W  Moray
71NTIslay HubbardU17W  Scotland
Page: 1 2