South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Lee Valley
1-2 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SM (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20iRubem Miranda SENM  Harrow/Portugal5.385.38
24.70iNathan GardnerSBU23M Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Cardiff Uni4.704.90
34.60iEmmanuel ThomasSBU23M  Croydon4.604.76
44.30iElliot Breen U23M Gordon John LillisHerts Phoenix4.524.60
54.30iAbraham MelbourneSBU23M Egryn JonesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London4.304.40
64.00iJoseph WestPBU23M Egryn JonesHarrow/Brunel Uni London4.404.40
PV U20M (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60iOwen HeardSBU20M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley4.604.71
24.50iFrankie Johnson U20M3Simon EastwoodBedford & County4.825.15
34.50iJack HarrisSBU20M3Richard PillingLewes/Brunel Uni London4.504.70
44.50iGeorge Hopkins U20M1Nick PhippsWoking4.604.60
54.30iSam TremellingPBU20M1Beth HarrisChelmsford4.354.35
64.20iBryce BreenPBU20M1Gordon John LillisHerts Phoenix4.304.30
73.95iEthan Kitteridge U20M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.124.12
83.80iWilliam Snashall U20M1Richard PillingCrawley3.924.00
PV SW (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00iEllen McCartneySBU23W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London/Irel4.004.01
23.90iEmma Andersson SENW Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet/Sweden4.024.10
33.40iSam MorrisonSBSENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni3.523.62
43.40iEmily Macdonald U23W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Bracknell AC3.413.50
53.20iErin Breen U23W Gordon John LillisHerts Phoenix3.403.45
63.20iShannon Rapacchi SENW Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/East London U3.233.30
73.05iSarka HawtinSBV40W Ian ParkinsonHerts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets3.103.40
82.70iJenny SheasbySBU23W John MahonHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni2.852.85
-NHiChristina Moore SENW Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni 3.52
PV U20W (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50iJasmine PreshoSBU20W2Egryn JonesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.503.60
23.50iEmily ScrivenerPBU20W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.503.50
33.40iKaliska NowersPBU20W2Conrad KalinowskiWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.603.60
43.30iTrinity O'ConnorSBU20W2Conrad KalinowskiShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury3.423.42
53.20iIvy SpencerSBU20W1Richard PillingLewes3.303.30
63.20iJessica HallSBU20W3Nick PhippsGuildford & Godalming3.323.32
73.20iNemiah MunirSBU20W2Ian ParkinsonWycombe3.553.55
82.80iAimie Taylor U17W-2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts3.003.00
92.80iLily SmithPBU20W1Gordon John LillisDartford H2.902.90
102.70iNatali Aleksandrowicz U17W-2John MahonEnfield & Haringey2.802.80
112.70iYasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU20W1Derek LawsAshford AC2.702.70
122.50iMia Lauren SomanPBU20W1David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes2.502.50
-NHiHolly Platt U20W2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.902.90