Lee Valley December Open
Lee Valley
1 Dec 19
60 300 600 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HU13M 60HM35 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HU13W 60HW40 HJ
PV LJ CT 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
60 SM 1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.97iAnton BachorskiPBU20M Andy PoppletonTonbridge6.926.92
26.97iHarry TaylorPBU20M  City of Norwich6.926.92
37.00iHanif Henry U23M  Orion6.926.92
47.03iDickson Kusi SENM Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes6.896.89
57.20iMahmoud Barrie U23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiThames Valley/Imperial College7.016.97
67.22iTyler Johnson SENM Peter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey7.176.99
-DQiToby Olubi SENM  Blackheath & Bromley7.036.82
60 SM 1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.01iJack Payne U23M  Southend/Australia6.966.96
27.08iMichael OnilogboPBU17M  Basildon7.087.08
37.13iNathan GomesPBU20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.137.13
47.20iAnthony Douglas U20M Anthony DouglasCity of Stoke7.117.11
57.31iTheo Adesina U20M Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley7.267.21
67.35iGeorge SudderickSBU17M Andrew KennardWalton7.357.17
77.53iRyan Bonifas SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.357.30
60 SM 1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.22iJohn MayingiSBU20M Christine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey7.227.08
27.25iLeon SealePBU20M  London Heathside7.257.25
37.26iCameron JonesPBU20M Barry EdwardsMenai7.267.26
47.33iSean Anyaogu U17M  BFT Track Academy7.297.29
57.46iDaniel Sanchez U17M Graeme GourlayPoole AC7.397.39
67.47iFinn Hobson U17M  Chiltern7.437.43
77.55iJosh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.417.34
60 SM 1.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38iElijah MayinduPBU20M  BFT Track Academy7.367.36
27.48iNoel JamesPBU17M  BFT Track Academy7.457.45
37.63iJordan Gombas U23M  Southend7.537.53
47.64iLeonid Chashchin U20M Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Havering7.477.47
57.68iKeown JacksonPBU17M  BFT Track Academy7.687.68
67.82iDylan BrudenellPBU17M  Eastbourne7.827.82
60 SM 1.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iDenzel AchiPBU17M Darren PriestleyHavering7.297.29
27.47iLaurie SutcliffePBU17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.397.39
37.51iFreddie HendersonPBU17M Stephen David LottHarlow AC7.517.51
47.53iJoseph NashPBU17M  Enfield & Haringey7.517.51
57.56iAkash Santosh KumarPBU17M Pat LoganKingston & Poly7.527.52
67.64iJedidiah OniPBU17M Tony BentonHavering7.637.63
77.71iAlex Nunn U17M  Southend7.577.57
60 SM 1.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.48iZac BeastyPBU17M Andy PoppletonTonbridge7.487.48
27.54iJamie PatonPBU20M  Poole AC7.547.54
37.66iPharell MaitlandPBU17M Iain DrageNorthampton7.557.55
47.74iJon AwuahPBU17M Andrew KennardWalton7.747.74
57.75iOscar LaurensPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet7.757.75
67.82iAaish Bakhtiar U20M  Be Fit Today  
77.91iMichael ShortallPBV35M  Thurrock7.917.91
60 SM 1.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.67iJor-el MaitlandPBU17M Iain DrageNorthampton7.677.67
27.68iSam GreenPBU17M Andy NormanBracknell AC7.687.68
37.71iBen BrittonPBU17M Andy NormanBracknell AC7.717.71
47.79iKevin Santos T47 U20M  City of Norwich7.647.64
57.83iJason GarrawaySBV35M  Reading AC7.837.39
68.31iThriu Unknown SENM  Unassociated  
60 SM 1.8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.82iAlex StirzakerPBU17M Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.827.82
28.01iDaniel Gallagher-Soyinka SENM  London City AC  
38.05iSilviu PiciorangPBSENM  Unattached8.058.05
48.07iJakub KowalskiPBU17M  Thurrock8.078.07
58.08iChitavati Fundira U17M  Unassociated  
68.12iDaniel Sheppard V35M  Eastbourne8.058.05
78.39iScarlett ParkerPBV45M  London Heathside8.398.39
60 SM 1.9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.94iElliot MarstonPBU17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.947.94
28.03iNacho FernandezPBSENM  Southend8.038.03
38.22iDionisio NicolaouPBU17M  Enfield & Haringey8.228.22
48.43iMark Woods V55M  Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets8.348.07
58.74iJahziah Williams T38 U20M Barry MorrisEastbourne8.508.31
68.80iAshwin JollyPBV35M  Serpentine8.808.80
710.82iFrank HayesPBV75M  Eastern Masters10.8210.82
60 SM 1.10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.64iAshley WilliamsPBU17M  New Forest Junior7.647.64
27.65iAyomide BabatundePBU17M  Havering7.657.65
37.65iAlexander GrayPBU17M  Paddock Wood7.657.65
47.75iEthan Tasker U17M  Tonbridge7.677.67
58.18iRudy Croall U17M  Brighton & Hove8.138.13
60 SM 1.11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.43iJoseph Agbodza U20M  Southend7.287.28
27.69iDaniel Peralta-SimmonsPBU20M Ken HillsBraintree7.697.69
37.95iJoshua Egundebi U17M  London City AC7.767.76
48.21iCaleb Macbruce U17M  London Heathside Run  
58.55iLouis DaviesPBU17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.558.55
60 SM 2.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.92iHarry TaylorPBU20M  City of Norwich6.926.92
26.92iAnton BachorskiPBU20M Andy PoppletonTonbridge6.926.92
36.96iJack PaynePBU23M  Southend/Australia6.966.96
46.98iHanif Henry U23M  Orion6.926.92
57.10iDickson Kusi SENM Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes6.896.89
67.16iToby Olubi SENM  Blackheath & Bromley7.036.82
60 SM 2.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.17iTyler JohnsonSBSENM Peter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey7.176.99
27.21iNathan GomesPBU20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.137.13
37.21iMahmoud Barrie U23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiThames Valley/Imperial College7.016.97
47.22iAnthony Douglas U20M Anthony DouglasCity of Stoke7.117.11
57.27iLeon SealePBU20M  London Heathside7.257.25
67.32iCameron JonesPBU20M Barry EdwardsMenai7.267.26
-DQiJohn Mayingi U20M Christine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey7.227.08
60 SM 2.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.28iJoseph AgbodzaPBU20M  Southend7.287.28
27.29iSean AnyaoguPBU17M  BFT Track Academy7.297.29
37.33iDenzel AchiPBU17M Darren PriestleyHavering7.297.29
47.35iTheo Adesina U20M Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley7.267.21
57.36iElijah MayinduPBU20M  BFT Track Academy7.367.36
67.64iDaniel Sanchez U17M Graeme GourlayPoole AC7.397.39
60 SM 2.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.39iLaurie SutcliffePBU17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.397.39
27.45iNoel JamesPBU17M  BFT Track Academy7.457.45
37.50iFinn Hobson U17M  Chiltern7.437.43
47.51iJoseph NashPBU17M  Enfield & Haringey7.517.51
57.55iFreddie HendersonPBU17M Stephen David LottHarlow AC7.517.51
67.59iRyan Bonifas SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.357.30
60 SM 2.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.47iLeonid ChashchinPBU20M Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Havering7.477.47
27.52iAkash Santosh KumarPBU17M Pat LoganKingston & Poly7.527.52
37.53iJosh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.417.34
47.56iJamie PatonPBU20M  Poole AC7.547.54
57.63iJedidiah OniPBU17M Tony BentonHavering7.637.63
67.69iJordan Gombas U23M  Southend7.537.53
60 SM 2.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.55iPharell MaitlandPBU17M Iain DrageNorthampton7.557.55
27.67iJor-el MaitlandPBU17M Iain DrageNorthampton7.677.67
37.69iDaniel Peralta-SimmonsPBU20M Ken HillsBraintree7.697.69
47.71iAyomide Babatunde U17M  Havering7.657.65
57.72iKeown Jackson U17M  BFT Track Academy7.687.68
67.73iSam GreenPBU17M Andy NormanBracknell AC7.687.68
77.76iAlexander Gray U17M  Paddock Wood7.657.65
60 SM 2.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.64iAlex Nunn U17M  Southend7.577.57
27.64iKevin Santos T47PBU20M  City of Norwich7.647.64
37.67iEthan TaskerPBU17M  Tonbridge7.677.67
47.71iBen BrittonPBU17M Andy NormanBracknell AC7.717.71
57.74iJon AwuahPBU17M Andrew KennardWalton7.747.74
67.78iOscar LaurensPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet7.757.75
77.95iDylan Brudenell U17M  Eastbourne7.827.82
60 SM 2.8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.76iJoshua EgundebiPBU17M  London City AC7.767.76
27.80iAaish Bakhtiar U20M  Be Fit Today  
37.86iAlex StirzakerPBU17M Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.827.82
47.87iJason Garraway V35M  Reading AC7.837.39
57.94iMichael Shortall V35M  Thurrock7.917.91
68.02iElliot MarstonPBU17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.947.94
60 SM 2.9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.06iNacho FernandezPBSENM  Southend8.038.03
28.07iDaniel Sheppard V35M  Eastbourne8.058.05
38.08iSilviu Piciorang SENM  Unattached8.058.05
48.12iJakub KowalskiPBU17M  Thurrock8.078.07
60 SM 2.10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.13iRudy CroallPBU17M  Brighton & Hove8.138.13
28.32iDionisio NicolaouPBU17M  Enfield & Haringey8.228.22
38.39iScarlett ParkerPBV45M  London Heathside8.398.39
48.50iJahziah Williams T38SBU20M Barry MorrisEastbourne8.508.31
58.73iLouis Davies U17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.558.55
68.93iMark Woods V55M  Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets8.348.07
710.95iFrank Hayes V75M  Eastern Masters10.8210.82
60 SX P
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.10iGiovani Ngenda U15M  Unassociated  
213.20iJafari Johnson U20M  Unassociated  
313.63iPhiona Nanono U15W  Unassociated  
428.56iNathan Goodwin U15M  Unassociated  
60 U15M 1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.48iTeddy Wilson U15M1 BFT Track Academy7.417.41
27.68iWilliam ScatesPBU15M2 City of Norwich7.677.67
37.75iZico JonesPBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.757.75
47.76iLouis Baker U15M2 London Schs7.697.69
57.92iKaylan TaylorPBU15M1 Enfield & Haringey7.927.92
68.20iCharlie Goodwin U15M2 Tonbridge8.078.07
78.85iBaran Oden U15M2 BFT Track Academy8.668.66
60 U15M 1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.60iSamson OnilogboPBU15M1 Basildon7.517.51
27.80iKyle AbdulaPBU13M-1 BFT Track Academy7.807.80
38.14iLewis DixonPBU15M2Joanne DayHavering8.148.14
48.18iHarry NunnPBU15M2 Southend8.188.18
58.21iDylan WilliamsPBU15M1 BFT Track Academy8.218.21
68.39iVince MasonSBU17M3Dean ExtonDorchester8.398.14
78.46iOliver LaurensPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet8.468.46
60 U15M 1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.92iShion EvansPBU15M2 St. Albans AC7.927.92
28.04iMonty GurneyPBU15M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.048.04
38.18iJoseph CaesarPBU15M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.188.18
48.21iJoe StonePBU15M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood8.218.21
58.25iReuben WhitePBU15M1 Herts Phoenix8.258.25
68.43iMaxwell ChisholmPBU15M1Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix8.438.43
78.48iGideon Olaitan U15M1 BFT Track Academy8.358.35
60 U15M 1.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.44iMubarrak SalihPBU15M2 Cambridge H7.417.41
28.34iJayden KleinPBU15M2 Maccabi London Harriers8.348.34
38.59iMontana DennisPBU13M-1 London Heathside8.598.59
48.93iZac Dixon U15M1 Tonbridge8.638.63
59.14iCalvin LawrencePBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet9.019.01
69.27iTolu Sona U15M1 BFT Track Academy9.229.22
60 U15M 1.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.49iChristian Mkandawire U15M2 Southend7.437.43
27.75iAl-Ameen SalaamPBU15M1Joanne DayHavering7.757.75
37.78iHamish Thomas U15M2 Northampton7.777.77
47.81iAlexander BlakePBU15M2 Southend7.817.81
58.73iWilliam DragePBU15M1 Northampton8.738.73
68.82iDayo Akinjobi U15M  Speed Demon  
79.78iLiam Cooke U13M-2 Chiltern9.719.71
60 U15M 2.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.41iMubarrak SalihPBU15M2 Cambridge H7.417.41
27.41iTeddy WilsonPBU15M1 BFT Track Academy7.417.41
37.43iChristian MkandawirePBU15M2 Southend7.437.43
47.51iSamson OnilogboPBU15M1 Basildon7.517.51
57.67iWilliam ScatesPBU15M2 City of Norwich7.677.67
67.76iZico JonesPBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.757.75
77.77iAl-Ameen Salaam U15M1Joanne DayHavering7.757.75
60 U15M 2.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.69iLouis BakerPBU15M2 London Schs7.697.69
27.77iHamish ThomasPBU15M2 Northampton7.777.77
37.82iKyle AbdulaPBU13M-1 BFT Track Academy7.807.80
47.84iAlexander Blake U15M2 Southend7.817.81
57.94iKaylan TaylorPBU15M1 Enfield & Haringey7.927.92
67.96iShion EvansPBU15M2 St. Albans AC7.927.92
78.07iMonty GurneyPBU15M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.048.04
60 U15M 2.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.09iCharlie Goodwin U15M2 Tonbridge8.078.07
28.19iLewis DixonPBU15M2Joanne DayHavering8.148.14
38.19iHarry NunnPBU15M2 Southend8.188.18
48.23iDylan WilliamsPBU15M1 BFT Track Academy8.218.21
58.28iJoseph CaesarPBU15M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.188.18
68.29iReuben WhitePBU15M1 Herts Phoenix8.258.25
78.35iJoe StonePBU15M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood8.218.21
60 U15M 2.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.35iGideon OlaitanPBU15M1 BFT Track Academy8.358.35
28.35iJayden KleinPBU15M2 Maccabi London Harriers8.348.34
38.46iMaxwell Chisholm U15M1Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix8.438.43
48.56iOliver LaurensPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet8.468.46
58.69iMontana DennisPBU13M-1 London Heathside8.598.59
68.78iWilliam DrageSBU15M1 Northampton8.738.73
60 U15M 2.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.66iBaran OdenPBU15M2 BFT Track Academy8.668.66
28.97iZac Dixon U15M1 Tonbridge8.638.63
39.01iCalvin LawrencePBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet9.019.01
49.22iTolu SonaPBU15M1 BFT Track Academy9.229.22
59.71iLiam CookePBU13M-2 Chiltern9.719.71
60 SW 1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.72iKaren Mayindu U17W  BFT Track Academy7.677.67
27.87iMia SmithPBU17W Courtney ClarkeHillingdon7.877.87
37.96iSerena Grace U20W Michael UttingCity of Norwich7.887.88
48.06iKirsty TreglownSBU17W  Reading AC8.067.97
58.16iAaliyah Payne U17W  Havering8.088.08
68.56iElisa Amana SENW  Marshall Milton Keynes8.528.52
78.78iVera AntonovaPBU20W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London/Lithuani8.788.78
60 SW 1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.89iKatie EvansPBU17W Dean ExtonDorchester7.897.89
28.13iJanet SanyaoluPBU17W  BFT Track Academy8.108.10
38.16iMillie AmbrosePBU17W Dwain ChambersBasildon8.128.12
48.21iOluwatunmise Abbas U17W Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy/Sussex Schs8.068.06
58.22iUche OkpalaukoPBU17W Darren PriestleyHavering8.098.09
68.46iCara MakerPBV35W  Eastbourne/Veterans8.468.46
78.61iVictoria Staines U23W  Southend8.378.30
60 SW 1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.12iHannah WhitbyPBU17W  Vale of Aylesbury8.128.12
28.34iFunmi AdewoleSBU17W  BFT Track Academy8.298.27
38.39iFatou GayePBU17W Paul HerringtonReading AC8.388.38
48.46iLucy DroverPBU20W Nicholas GroocockIsle of Wight8.418.41
58.64iMaya Vandermark U17W  Cambridge & Coleridge8.608.60
68.64iAbigail Dichter U17W  Serpentine8.418.41
78.70iMadeline Booty U17W Karl SumunThurrock8.688.65
60 SW 1.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.01iSarah CrossPBU23W  Chiltern/Bedfordshire Uni8.018.01
28.71iHolly Whitter U20W Nicholas GroocockIsle of Wight8.658.57
38.81iLauren ColdicottSBU17W  Harlow AC8.818.76
49.10iIsobel JakesPBU17W  Bedford & County9.109.10
59.30iDeborah Ricci V50W Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters9.009.00
69.96iRosalind Zeffertt V55W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet9.529.52
60 SW 1.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.33iChooe Savva U17W  Middlesex Schs8.288.28
28.33iAsia Amede Charles U17W  Thames Valley8.328.32
38.35iPeggy-Anne BoachiePBU17W  Harrow8.358.35
48.36iElla VaughanPBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge8.368.36
58.63iLateesha DavisPBU17W  Chelmsford8.638.63
68.80iRufaro ChikwandaPBU17W  Buckinghamshire Schs8.718.71
78.81iAmadi Gaines U17W  Be Fit Today  
60 SW 2.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.71iKaren Mayindu U17W  BFT Track Academy7.677.67
27.88iMia SmithPBU17W Courtney ClarkeHillingdon7.877.87
37.96iSerena Grace U20W Michael UttingCity of Norwich7.887.88
47.98iKatie EvansPBU17W Dean ExtonDorchester7.897.89
58.03iSarah CrossPBU23W  Chiltern/Bedfordshire Uni8.018.01
68.12iHannah WhitbyPBU17W  Vale of Aylesbury8.128.12
78.12iKirsty Treglown U17W  Reading AC8.067.97
60 SW 2.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.09iUche OkpalaukoPBU17W Darren PriestleyHavering8.098.09
28.10iJanet SanyaoluPBU17W  BFT Track Academy8.108.10
38.12iMillie AmbrosePBU17W Dwain ChambersBasildon8.128.12
48.28iChooe SavvaPBU17W  Middlesex Schs8.288.28
58.29iFunmi AdewoleSBU17W  BFT Track Academy8.298.27
68.33iOluwatunmise Abbas U17W Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy/Sussex Schs8.068.06
Page: 1 2 3 4