Lee Valley December Open
Lee Valley
1 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:22.97iBenjamin GardinerPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:22.971:22.97
21:24.94iMittio MohammadianPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet1:24.941:24.94
31:25.02iPatrick LucasSBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students1:25.021:22.8
41:26.39iHenry FisherPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:26.391:26.39
51:26.82iSidnie WardSBU20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:26.821:26.08
61:27.02iDavid AwdeSBV35MNick PhippsWoking/Southern Counties Vets1:27.021:25.72
71:27.32iDanny RaymondPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:27.321:27.32
81:27.64iBen HazellPBV35MRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:27.641:27.64
91:28.11iMichael ArmstrongPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:28.111:28.11
101:28.89iTom GauncePBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:28.891:28.89
111:30.40iThomas O'ReillyPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:30.401:30.40
121:30.42iMatthew RotaPBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Malta1:30.421:30.42
600 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:32.19iKobe TongPBU23MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington1:32.191:32.19
21:33.47iThomas Procter-LeggPBV35MBen OwenRadley/Midland Masters1:33.471:33.47
31:38.20iAdam ReadPBU17MMichael BluntBiggleswade1:38.201:38.20
41:38.23iBradley WhitePBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:38.231:38.23
51:39.85iJason KabelSBV45MDamian NevinsHarrow1:39.851:35.79
61:43.50iWilliam ParkinsonPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:43.501:43.50
71:44.93iThomas CadwalladerPBU13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:44.931:44.93
81:49.63iDaniel CloustonPBU15M Thetford1:49.631:49.63
91:50.48iVincent Johnson U15M Be Fit Today  
101:53.83iPeter StansburySBV55MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters1:53.831:51.05
112:07.91iLiam CookePBU13M Chiltern2:07.912:07.91
122:08.50iTayte FaheyPBU13M Chiltern2:08.502:08.50
600 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:36.41iKatie SakariaPBU15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:36.411:36.41
21:36.56iElla FryerPBU17W St. Mary's Richmond1:36.561:36.56
31:39.91iTia-Lily CranePBU17WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich1:39.911:39.91
41:40.98iGrace ForsterPBU17WPeter GoreCity of Norwich1:40.981:40.98
51:43.10iAoibheann PearcePBU20WPhilip PearceOrion1:43.101:43.10
61:43.18iKatie JonesPBU20W Vale of Aylesbury1:43.181:43.18
71:43.80iIsabelle KysonPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:43.801:43.80
81:47.29iRuby Brook U17W Cheltenham1:44.41:44.4
91:48.04iLauren CollisPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:48.041:48.04
101:51.01iWren McLean-JacksonPBU20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.011:51.01
111:51.95iJemima CrockerSBU17W Reading AC1:51.951:49.4
600 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.73iMadeline TynanPBU17W Cambridge H1:45.731:45.73
21:50.27iJulia NewmanPBU15W Sutton & District1:50.271:50.27
31:51.81iAbigail CloustonPBU17W Thetford1:51.811:51.81
41:53.92iEmma CresswellPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:53.921:53.92
51:53.94iCara O'Donnell-RobertsPBU15W Orion1:53.941:53.94
61:54.03iCora Obrien U15W Unassociated  
71:54.49iMoria HowardPBU15W Huntingdonshire1:54.491:54.49
81:54.54iGabrielle JohnsonPBU15W Highgate1:54.541:54.54
91:55.14iEmily MillwardPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:55.141:55.14
101:56.66iRebecca Harris SENWChristopher HarrisBexley1:54.321:50.93
112:05.88iJoanna SnellingPBU15W Chiltern2:05.882:05.88
122:16.70iKeira BellasPBU15W Orion2:16.702:16.70