Lee Valley Middle Distance Open
Lee Valley
19 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.79iOliver HallSBU20M Bracknell AC4:05.793:58.38
24:06.28iElliot PocockSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.283:53.11
34:10.22iLaurence Heyes SENMLewis MosesVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/UCL4:09.064:09.06
44:10.59iHarley Norman U20MGuy HoldenSouth London4:03.114:03.11
54:11.59iAidan CahillPBU17M Colchester & Tendring4:11.594:11.21
64:11.72iAmon TribaPBSENM Highgate/LSE/Germany4:11.724:11.72
74:16.64iChristopher Hudson U17MDamian NevinsHarrow4:10.204:03.55
84:24.90iCiara Everard SENW University College Dublin/Ireland4:19.614:14.79
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.25iJack PocockSBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.254:17.7
24:26.23iNick Shasha V45MClive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters4:23.844:08.91
34:26.78iCiaran GavinPBV40M West 44:26.784:26.78
44:27.75iZac Segal U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:07.794:00.74
54:30.20iDaniel Harrison U17MRob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth4:16.24:09.0
64:33.90iSam CamenzuliSBU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/London Schs4:33.904:22.38
74:35.35iFletcher HartPBU15MJohn DillSwindon4:27.814:23.88
84:35.83iRichard DavidsonSBV40MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/South West Vets4:35.834:31.66
94:36.33iAndrew Kaar T20/F20SBSENM Solihull & Small Heath4:36.334:01.01
104:37.03iChauncey EdwardsSBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:37.034:31.9
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.71iRich Berry V45M West 4/Veterans4:33.714:28.88
24:40.60iSam RahmanSBV35MRob SargentIlford4:40.604:32.12
34:47.42iStirling Green U17M Northampton4:34.724:34.72
44:48.68iColin RidleySBV55MRichard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters4:48.684:21.7
54:51.35iCallum Sydenham U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:46.444:39.94
64:53.75iAimee-Louise HargreavesSBSENW Herne Hill/Warwick Uni4:53.754:47.60
74:55.04iMartha SmithSBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:55.044:43.06
84:56.81iHannah ClarkSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:56.814:44.66
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.89iMohamed ElmiPBU20M S Factor4:34.894:34.89
24:35.93iJames RhodesPBSENM Striders of Croydon4:27.574:24.9
34:38.37iRoni KizilkayaPBU17M Middlesex Schs4:38.374:20.90
44:40.39iThomas WackettPBSENM Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix4:40.394:40.39
54:42.61iMax Richards U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:30.334:13.97
64:43.72iRyan HowePBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:40.524:40.52
74:54.18iLiam ShortSBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:54.184:51.86
84:55.81iTony Tuohy V55M Dulwich/Veterans4:44.564:26.88
94:56.50iLily WoolcockSBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:56.504:48.30
104:58.08iSophia SahaiPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:58.084:54.81
115:00.69iDominic PainePBU15M Trent Park4:59.854:34.29
125:13.27iJennifer WingSBSENW London Heathside5:13.274:58.64
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.15iTom WaterworthPBU15MSarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire4:37.14:37.1
24:54.03iAndy Green V55M Team East Haddon4:51.134:51.13
34:56.98iNoah ClarkePBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:56.984:44.45
44:58.98iSebastiano CorboPBU20MClyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet4:58.984:58.98
55:05.05iClaire Bentley SENW Watford/Winchester Uni5:01.784:55.14
65:08.84iFreya Davidse U15WJohn DillSwindon4:58.354:58.35
75:10.57iTony Killilea V55MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans4:59.974:35.03
85:14.29iCameron Kelly-GordonPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley5:14.295:14.29
95:15.28iRebecca MorleySBU17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk5:15.285:03.15
105:16.83iElla Spencer U13WJohn DillSwindon4:58.934:55.70
115:24.74iSofia LathamPBU17W Harrow5:19.684:54.17
125:55.05iFrancesca MilburnPBU20W Chard5:55.055:55.05
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.19iGibson Yadi SENM UNA  
25:11.55iJude Linstead U13MDavid PringCity of Norwich5:05.94:58.8
35:17.42iMark WellstedPBV50M Colchester H5:17.425:17.42
45:17.78iEva BartonPBU13WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:17.785:00.14
55:18.16iAnnabelle SuffieldPBU13W Harrow/Somerset Schs5:18.165:02.35
65:23.83iEmma McCluskey U15WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:18.004:57.61
75:26.06iPaul Preston V45MDavid SmithColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers5:02.84:46.73
85:26.58iFabio Espirito SantoSBSENM London Heathside5:26.585:09.88
95:28.55iLizzie WellstedPBU15W Colchester H5:28.555:24.4
105:28.87iMaisie McCalla U15WJohn DillSwindon5:03.095:03.09
115:34.11iAmelia Darnell U23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:23.05:06.31
125:41.30iAmelia GreenPBU17W Colchester H5:41.305:41.30