Lord Wandsworth Series External Results
Hook
5 Jan 20
4.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 8KXC 9.9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.5KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 119:23Olly WebbU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
2 220:05Benjamin RichardsU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
3 322:44Mikey BruccianiU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
41 23:57Kathleen HoganU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
52 26:06Stefanie HeineU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
 
1.5KXC U11 2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:57Harry LambU13M12 Fleet & Crookham
21 6:00Kitty ScottU11W10 Walton
3 26:03Matthew DaveyU13M  Overton
4 36:31Max TestarU11M   
52 6:33Evangeline RichardsU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
63 6:35Poppy ScottU13W  Walton
74 6:39Isla FletcherU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
85 6:46Trinity ClementU11W  Perform Academy Tristars
9 46:54Oscar GailerU11M  WADAC
10 57:00Leon SmithU11M  Bracknell AC
116 7:03Katharine StraubU11W  West London Track & Field
127 8:06Abigail SpencerU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
138 9:16Francesca GrogutU13W12 Fleet & Crookham
 
3KXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:19Aaron WebbU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
21 12:15Caitlin FletcherU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
3 212:40Alexander RichardsU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
42 12:54Emily GreensmithU13W3 Bracknell AC/Surrey Schs
53 13:16Zoe HorsfieldU13W   
64 13:42Lola RootsU13W  West London Track & Field
75 14:14Sophie GreensmithU13W1 Bracknell AC
 
8KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 131:00Alexander HamiltonV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2  34:06William DavidsonSENM   
3 234:29Graham MicallefV40M  Blackwater Valley Runners
4 336:14Paulo De LucaV40M  Littledown Harriers
5 436:39Ross MaclaganV40M  Hart Road Runners
6  37:11Richard WheelerV35M  Hart
7 537:39Peter DuerdenV45M  Blackwater Valley Runners
81 37:42Bryony NorthSENW  Blackwater Valley Runners
9 638:00Rich JacksonV45M Nick AndersonFleet & Crookham
10 138:51John LeonardV55M Kevin MuntHart
11  39:03Paul PeasegoodSENM  Blackwater Valley Runners
12  39:09James CheesmanV35M  Blackwater Valley Runners
132139:43Sam ScottV45W  Hart
14 740:42Steve LaufV40M  Hatch Warren Runners
15 240:44Ken PuxleyV50M  Blackwater Valley Runners
16 840:56Steve HorsfieldV40M   
173241:05Phillippa MayV35W  Hart Road Runners
18 342:24Mark JonesV50M  Blackwater Valley Runners
19 944:28Nicholas GrogutV45M  Hart
204147:33Debbie DuncalfV55W  Fleet & Crookham
21 447:53Mark McGuinnessV50M  Fleet & Crookham
225348:32Karen MorganV40W  Blackwater Valley Runners
236150:20Robyn ScottU17W  Fleet & Crookham
24  50:53Matthew LeeSENM  Blackwater Valley Runners
257454:25Wendy RichardsV35W   
268556:42Joanne HeineV45W  Hatch Warren
279257:05Mimi ReedV50W  Hart
 
9.9KXC U11 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:32Oliver ParsonsU11M  Berkshire Youth AC
2 23:33Liam NeilU11M  Wessex Wyvern MPC
31 3:37Lily GrayU11W10 Overton
4 33:44Samuel TurneyU11M  BMHAC
5 43:46Elliot TrepessU11M  West Wyvern MPC
6 53:50William Austin-CooperU11M  Wessex Wyvern MPC
7 63:52Oliver CameronU11M  Portsmouth AC
82 3:54Ellie RootsU11W  West London Track & Field
93 3:57Amy LambU11W   
104 3:59Daisy Austin-CooperU11W  Wessex Wyvern MPC
115 4:07Amelie SmithU11W  Wessex Wyvern MPC
126 4:14Hannah DaveyU11W  Overton Harriers
137 4:25Charlotte LawU11W   
148 4:30Milly ClelandU11W   
159 5:11Alexa Jack-EvansU11W  Wessex Wyvern MPC