Borders Winter series External Results
Lauder
3 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  25:41Mark ShankeySENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
2  26:00Eoin LennonSENM  Carnethy/Ireland
3  27:39Alex LuetchfordSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
4  27:48Oleg ChepelinSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
5  28:03Rory AndersonSENM  Teviotdale Harriers
6 128:05Cameron FordyceU20M  Unattached
7  28:12Alex McVeySENM  Carnethy
8 128:27Ray WardV40M  Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
9  28:31Marc WilkinsonSENM  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
10  28:38Colin SmithSENM  Unattached
11  28:59Clark ScottSENM  Gala Harriers
12  29:07Toby WaterhouseSENM  Unattached
13 229:14Cameron BullenU20M  Team East Lothian
14  29:14Adam GraySENM  Penicuik/Lasswade
15 229:16David WrightV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
16  29:24Daniel HallidaySENM  Dunbar Running Club
17  29:27David LimmerSENM  Hinckley/Portobello
18 129:50Colin DonnellyV60M  Lochaber/Cambuslang
19 329:51Joe DonnellyU20M  Team East Lothian
20 329:56Brian MarshallSENM  Haddington RC
21  30:02Andrew CoxSENM  Moorfoot
22 430:19Dean WhitefordV40M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
23  30:34Daniel LavinSENM  Carnethy Hill Running Club
24 530:39Brian AitchisonV40M  Gala
25  30:46Jonathan KennedySENM  Law/Livingston
26 130:53Julian WarmanV45M  Hunters Bog Trotters
27 631:01Leahn ParryV40M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
28  31:02Jamie EntwistleSENM  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
29  31:05Craig O'DonnellV35M  Carnethy/Dunbar RC
30 731:10Caspian RichardsV40M  Dunbar Running Club
31 831:18Calum StewartV45M  Gala
32 931:31Paul MoseleyV45M  Dunbar RC
33 1031:35Robert HenryV40M  Musselburgh
34  31:35John GibbsV35M  Penicuik
35 1131:45Rory CampbellV45M  Gala
36 1231:48Jamie McgowanV40M  Gala
37 1331:53Darin DougalV45M  Moorfoot
38 1432:04Iain WilliamsV45M  Teviotdale
39  32:08Wade CormackSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
40  32:10Chris FalconerSENM  Penicuik
411 32:13Lizzie MacleishSENW  Gala Harriers
42  32:24Ceadach MortonSENM  Penicuik Harriers
43  32:31Declan ValtersSENM  Carnethy Hill Running Club
44 1532:35Dean CarrV40M  Moorfoot Runners
45 232:53Neil ChristieV50M  Gala Harriers
46 333:04Mark UpwardV50M  Portobello Running Club
472133:06Susan RidleyV50W  Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
483 33:08Laura BlazeySENW  Portobello Running Club
49 433:14Timothy McCallV55M  Norham
50 1633:18Keith MaclureV40M  Unattached
51  33:27Fraser HunterSENM  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
52 533:33David EadesV50M  Lothian Running Club
53 633:51Charlie TaylorV50M  ERC
544133:56Megan WrightV45W  Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds
55 434:08Sam MckinnonU20M  Gala Harriers
56 734:10Gavin MunnV50M  Unattached
57  34:16Gregor KerSENM  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
58 1734:17Ben MitchellV45M  Lasswade
59  34:29Ryan ForgieSENM  Carnethy Hill Running Club
60 1834:47James ClampV40M  Unattached
61 834:53John Robertson GladwinV55M  Dunbar RC
625234:55Carol MossV50W  Moorfoot
63 934:58Grahame VeitchV50M  Unattached
646235:08Gillian CarrV40W  Moorfoot Runners
657 35:15Chloe SummerfieldSENW  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
66 1935:18Chris HentyV40M  Carnethy Hill Running Club
678335:21Victoria BailieV40W Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
68 535:24Toby RodwellU20M  Borders Search and Rescue Unit
69 2035:33Iain PughV40M  Dunbar Running Club
70  35:36Geoffrey OgdenSENM  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
719335:39Rhona AndersonV55W  Dunbar RC
72 2135:55Robin TorrieV40M  Carnethy Hill Running Club
73 2235:58Benjamin NapierV40M  Team East Lothian AC
74  36:05Andrew David GilmourSENM  Unattached
75 2336:05Alex HilliamV45M  Portobello
76 2436:21Graeme HendryV40M  Gala Harriers
77  36:33David BrownSENM  Unattached
7810436:44Sarah PlintV40W  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
79 1036:49Keith MartinV55M  Harmeny
80 1136:57Neil TurnbullV50M  Norham Running Club
81  36:57Ross BeveridgeSENM  Unattached
82 1237:00Stephen BallV50M  Tweed Striders
83 237:02Gordon CameronV55M  Carnethy
84 2537:05Paul ThompsonV40M  Unattached
8511537:07Georgina McallisterV40W  Unattached
8612 37:12Rosie ShankeySENW  Unattached
8713137:13Mairi EadesU20W  Lothian Running Club
88 1337:15Tim BrusV50M  Unattached
8914437:20Michelle HetheringtonV55W  Carnethy
9015637:24Shona MacdonaldV40W  Unattached
9116 37:27Emma Jones-WatsonSENW  Tweed Striders
92 2637:33Gregor WelshV40M  Teviotdale Harriers
9317737:34Jan DawsonV40W  Penicuik
9418837:44Lisa DalglieshV40W  Gala Harriers
95  37:52Cameron McneillSENM  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
96 337:59Sandy WallaceV65M  Haddington RC
97 437:59Paul MaryniczSENM  Norham
9819938:14Claire WardV40W  Hunters Bog Trotters
9920138:18Dyane HarveyV60W  Unattached
100211038:34Kate KitchinV40W  Unattached
101 2738:35Geoff LynnV40M  Unattached
10222538:43Jane JacksonV45W  Carnethy
103 2838:48Craig RutherfordV40M  NHOB Kelso
104 1438:56Douglas SmallV50M  Tweed Striders
105 1538:57Stuart BirkettV55M  Tweed Striders
10623638:58Lindsay DunV50W  Gala
107 2938:59Derek BallantyneV45M  Teviotdale
108  38:59Sean WoodSENM  Norham Running Club
109 3039:04Devrim TurkayV40M  Gala Harriers
110 639:09Oscar RodwellU20M  Borders Search and Rescue Unit
111 1639:11Andrew AndersonV55M  Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian
112 539:12Ian MunroV55M  Moorfoot
113241139:16Fiona FultonV40W  Carnethy Hill Running Club
114 1739:26Andrew SheldrickV45M  Dunbar RC
115 139:42Steve CloughV70M  Norham
116 3139:44Brian HarperV40M  Teviotdale Harriers
117 1839:47Kevin GillieV50M  Kelso Wheelers
118 1940:01Peter CaddickV50M  Unattached
119 3240:08Steve AitchisonV40M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
12025 40:28Catherine MagillSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
121 2040:55Martin MacdonaldV50M  Haddington Running Club
122 2140:57Rick DavieV50M  Tweed Striders
123261241:00Mary MallowsV40W  Dunbar Running Club
124 2241:01Andrew DouglasV50M  Tweed Striders
125  41:01Alexander JohnsonSENM  Norham Running Club
126271341:03Elaine WalkerV40W  Harmeny AC
12728 41:08Rachel McaleeseSENW  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
128291441:10Claire DuncansonV40W  Unattached
129301541:17Shona TurnbullV40W  Norham Running Club
130 641:29Brian PendreighV60M  Hunters Bog Trotters
131 3341:34Scott CairnsV40M  Penicuik Harriers
132 2341:39Norrie MckinleyV50M  Haddington RC
133311641:55Leonie CairnsV40W  Gala Harriers
134 3442:08Garry FraserV40M  Gala Harriers
135 2442:33Michael Anthony WilkinsonV50M  Carnethy
13632 42:38Gina AllenSENW  Gala
137  42:43Aidan CraggSENM  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
13833 42:57Jan BrownSENW  Gala Harriers
139 3542:57Craig ScottV40M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
140341743:04Mary ShannonV40W  Unattached
141351843:12Jacqui AntrobusV40W  Unattached
142 2543:14Steven WheatleyV50M  Unattached
143 743:23Ewart ScottV60M  Lothian Running Club
144 743:27Cameron JeffreyU20M  Chirnside Chasers
145  43:27Marcin FiukSENM  Unattached
146 2643:28Andy TharmeV50M  Gala Harriers
147 2743:33Andre FerriV55M  Chirnside
14836 43:35Mel EllisSENW  Chirnside Chasers
14937243:37Jocelyn RichardV60W  Gala Harriers
150 243:37Robin SloanV70M  Carnethy Hill Running Club
15138 43:42Lucy OldhamSENW  Moorfoot
152 2843:50Iain JeffreyV50M  Chirnside Chasers
153391943:51Lynn RodgerV40W  Unattached
15440 43:52Nicola LyttleSENW  Unattached
155 844:07John PiggV60M  Norham
15641744:17Lorna EadesV50W  Lothian
15742 44:23Sarah MortonSENW  Penicuik Harriers
15843344:42Hilary SpenceleyV50W  Carnethy
15944844:50Eileen NicolV50W  Gala
16045 44:55Lisa NisbetSENW  Tweed Striders
161 3645:00Alaric PetherV40M  Sweatshop Running Community
162 3745:05Andrew JacksonV40M  Unattached
163462045:15Ruth BallardV40W  Tweed Striders
16447 45:21Catherine ForrestSENW  Unattached
16548 45:27Laura JeffreySENW  Tweed Striders
166 2945:28John GoodV50M  Haddington Running Club
167 3845:28Chris CloseV45M  Tweed Striders
16849945:29Heather BarnesV55W  Tweed Striders
169 3045:34George ListerV50M  Portobello Running Club
170502145:36Alison RoweV40W  Edinburgh Running Network
17151 45:47Alison CaldwellSENW  Carnethy
172 846:04Euan WelshU20M  Unattached
173521046:08Emily BlackV50W  Unattached
174532246:27Kelly McinnesV40W  Haddington RC
175542346:50Kirsty HughesV40W  Teviotdale
176 946:58Ron HastingsV60M  Teviotdale Harriers
177552447:03Shona BeveridgeV40W  Gala Harriers
178561147:05Frances JonesV50W  Penicuik Harriers
179572547:28Emma HorrellV40W  Unattached
180581247:32Avril ClarkV50W  Unattached
18159 47:35Rici Marshall CrossSENW  Unattached
18260447:43Janice SmithV60W  Hunters Bog Trotters
183 348:00Frank BirchV70M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
18461 48:01Philippa HardySENW  Carnethy Hill Running Club
185 3148:20Atholl DuncanV50M  Unattached
186622648:36Gilly MarshallV45W  Penicuik
187 3248:41Garry SmithV50M  Unattached
18863 48:52Lucy TaylorV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
189 1049:18Paul GrahamV60M  Tweed Striders
190 3349:25Ngeme NtuliV50M  Penicuik Harriers
191641349:30Agnes McknightV50W  Haddington Running Club
192651449:33Ann AitkenV50W  Teviotdale Harriers
19366549:51Shelagh KingV60W  Gala
194672749:57Wj FieldV40W  Gala Harriers
19568249:59Caris BrusU20W  Unattached
19669350:00Emma BrusU20W  Unattached
197701550:13Claire SimpsonV50W  Haddington RC
198711650:19Marjorie KellyV50W  Dunbar Running Club
199722851:22Lyn YoungV40W  Penicuik Harriers
20073651:27Karen RougheadV60W  Tweed Striders
201742951:48Nichola StewartV45W  Gala
20275 52:00Linda ForrestSENW  Unattached
203763053:31Teresa CattoV40W  Lonely Goat RC
20477 53:49Carrie GibbsSENW  Unattached
205781754:07Laura ThomsonV50W  RunDuns
206793154:49Lisa WelshV40W  Teviotdale Harriers
207 3455:21Gerry Moss V55M  Gala
208803255:58Anne PurvesV45W  Gala
209 3956:40Will JamesV40M  Unattached
210813357:09Jane JamesV40W  Unattached
211821858:07Margaret ForrestV50W  Carnethy Hill Running Club
212 460:43Mike PearsonV70M  Moorfoot Runners
213831961:25Val FoggonV50W  Jed Joggers
21484763:19Marie RenwickV60W  Unattached
ZXC U20
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:56Gregor CollinsU17M-2 Gala
2 112:22Innes WrightU13M-5 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
3 212:27Ewan ChristieU15M-3 Gala
4 312:35Charlie StewartU15M-3 Gala
5 412:38Cameron RankineU15M-4 Gala/Team Borders
6 112:38Robbie AndersonU17M-1 Team East Lothian
7 112:39Dylan DauntU13M-6 Edinburgh AC
8 212:41Zico FieldU13M-5 Gala
9 312:47Archie HendryU15M  Gala Harriers
10 413:01Sam KitchinU15M  Lasswade Athletics Club
11 513:09Rory MunnU17M  Unattached
12 513:13Irvine WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
13 613:15Dylan Theedam ParryU17M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
14 613:17Shaun PymanU13M-5 Moorfoot
15 213:18Ross ChristieU13M-6 Gala
16 213:23Cameron MunroU20M  Moorfoot
17 313:26Archie DalglieshU13M  Gala Harriers
18 713:26Cailean CampbellU17M  Gala Harriers
19 713:30Jack RentonU15M-4 Team East Lothian
20 813:31Robbie WelshU17M  Teviotdale Harriers
21 413:35Matty FlemingU13M  AG Running School
221113:53Anna FaircloughU15W-3 Gala
23 814:01Jamie SmithU15M-4 Team East Lothian
242214:04Iona JamiesonU17W  Teviotdale Harriers
253114:12Cerys WrightU11W-8 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte
264114:16Olivia RobbinsU13W-5 Team East Lothian
27 914:16Alex PlayfairU15M  Unattached
28 514:21Sam RentonU11M-7 Haddington RC
29 614:27Charlie PughU13M  Haddington Running Club
305314:31Maisie BallantyneU17W-2 Teviotdale
31 1014:34Logan KerrU15M  Unattached
32 114:41Finlay MitchellU11M  Gala Harriers
336114:51Erin GrayU15W-3 Gala
34 914:52Liam ZhenU17M  Gala Harriers
35 1114:54Laurence WardU15M  Hunters Bog Trotters
36 1214:58John MarshallU13M-5 Haddington RC
Page: 1 2