Borders Winter Series External Results
Hawick
2 Feb 20
6.5KXC 2.6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.5KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  22:29Mark ShankeyV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
2  23:44Alex LuetchfordSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
3 123:47Cameron FordyceU20M  Unattached
4 123:49Ray WardV40M  Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
5  24:06Rory AndersonSENM  Teviotdale Harriers
6 224:39David WrightV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
7  24:44Peter GardnerV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
8  25:01Ritchie ThomsonSENM  Penicuik Harriers
9  25:08Adam GraySENM  Penicuik/Lasswade
10  25:26Toby WaterhouseSENM  Unattached
11 125:55Robert WatsonV50M  Musselburgh
12 325:58Colin WilliamsV40M  Moorfoot
13 126:00Colin DonnellyV60M  Lochaber/Cambuslang
14 426:06Tim DarlowV40M  Gala
15  26:07Andrew CoxSENM  Moorfoot
16 526:24Brian MarshallSENM  Haddington RC
17 226:29Joe DonnellyU20M  Team East Lothian
18 226:32Julian WarmanV45M  Hunters Bog Trotters
19 326:42Roy MitchellV50M  Unattached
20 626:58Colin BrownV40M  Gala Harriers
21 727:07Robert HenryV45M  Musselburgh
22  27:12Craig O'DonnellV35M  Carnethy/Dunbar RC
231 27:13Kirstin MaxwellSENW  Gala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
24 827:27Paul SliferV45M  Musselburgh
252 27:30Rowena HallidaySENW  Dunbar Running Club
26 427:59Charlie TaylorV50M  ERC
27 928:27Dean CarrV40M  Moorfoot Runners
28 1028:36Caspian RichardsV40M  Dunbar Running Club
29 1128:42Paul MoseleyV45M  Dunbar RC
30 528:45David EadesV50M  Lothian
31 228:52John TullieV60M  Teviotdale
31  28:52Jamie EntwistleSENM  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
33 628:57Neil ChristieV50M  Gala Harriers
343129:14Megan WrightV45W  Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds
35 729:19Timothy McCallV55M  Norham
35 329:19Bob JohnsonV60M  Gala
37  29:27Matt WanlessSENM  Dunbar Running Club
384129:54Carol MossV55W  Moorfoot
39 1230:03Matthew FlemingV40M  AG Running Club
40 1330:12Alex HilliamV45M  Portobello
41 1430:14Graeme HendryV40M  Gala Harriers
42 1530:17Robin TorrieV40M  Carnethy Hill Running Club
43 1630:19Luis MoleroV40M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
44 830:26Edmund RooneyV55M  Lauderdale
455 30:45Chloe SummerfieldSENW  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
466230:57Gillian CarrV40W  Moorfoot Runners
47 1731:04Geoff LynnV40M  Unattached
487231:06Rhona AndersonV55W  Dunbar RC
49 1831:10Benjamin NapierV40M  Team East Lothian AC
50  31:15Derek ScottSENM  Teviotdale
518331:27Julia TrotterV40W  Unattached
529331:30Michelle HetheringtonV55W  Carnethy
5310 32:07Rosie ShankeySENW  Unattached
54  32:13Ross BeveridgeSENM  Haddington Running Club
55 332:23Euan WelshU20M  Unattached
56 432:24Gordon CameronV55M  Carnethy
57 532:26Frank McpartlandV55M  Haddington RC
58 632:29James PurvesV60M  Gala Harriers
5811432:29Sarah PlintV40W  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
60 1932:34Steve AitchisonV40M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
61 2032:41Iain PughV40M  Dunbar Running Club
62  32:47Keith VeitchSENM  Unattached
63 2132:53Gregor WelshV40M  Teviotdale Harriers
6412533:04Kate KitchinV40W  Unattached
65  33:08Sean WoodSENM  Norham Running Club
66 933:11Graeme SutherlandV50M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
67 2233:16Stuart BlackV40M  Tweed Striders
68  33:17Cameron McneillSENM  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
6913633:27Fiona FultonV40W  Carnethy Hill Running Club
7014733:33Georgina McallisterV40W  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
7115833:49Susanna HarleyV40W  Unattached
72 2333:51Mark KeastV40M  Musselburgh and District Athletics Club
73  33:55Aidan CraggSENM  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
7416933:57Leonie CairnsV40W  Gala Harriers
75171033:59Lisa DalglieshV40W  Gala Harriers
76  34:09Alexander JohnsonSENM  Norham Running Club
77 1034:19Alistair DouglasV50M  Unattached
7818 34:23Mel EllisSENW  Chirnside Chasers
79 1134:30Michael FoyV50M  Haddington RC
80 1234:40Martin MacdonaldV50M  Haddington Running Club
8119 34:41Rachel McaleeseSENW  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
82201134:42Claire DuncansonV40W  Musselburgh and District Athletics Club
8321 34:45Gina AllenSENW  Gala
8422 34:52Jan BrownSENW  Gala Harriers
8523 34:56Emma Jones-WatsonSENW  Tweed Striders
86 1335:05Andrew DouglasV50M  Tweed Striders
87 1435:07Andrew SheldrickV45M  Dunbar RC
8724435:07Alison RidyardV50W  Hunters Bog Trotters
89 2435:09Derek BallantyneV45M  Teviotdale
90 135:12Steve CloughV70M  Norham
91 1535:14Rick DavieV50M  Tweed Striders
9225135:16Jocelyn RichardV60W  Gala Harriers
93 235:18Mike GoddardV70M  Unattached
94261235:25Shona MacdonaldV40W  Unattached
95 1635:32Richard ChandlerV50M  Carnethy Hill Running Club
96 2535:33Scott CairnsV40M  Penicuik Harriers
97 2635:38Garry FraserV40M  Gala Harriers
9827235:47Hilary SpenceleyV50W  Carnethy
99 735:50Brian PendreighV60M  Hunters Bog Trotters
10028535:53Eileen MaxwellV55W  Gala
10129635:57Anne DuncanV55W  Edinburgh AC
102 1736:02Peter CaddickV50M  Unattached
103301336:06Kirsty HughesV40W  Teviotdale
104311436:14Tracy PhilpV45W  Penicuik
105 1836:24Billy ElliottV50M  Carnethy Hill Running Club
106321536:44Jacqui AntrobusV40W  Unattached
107 2736:56Gav BrownV40M  Gala Harriers
108 1936:58Andy TharmeV50M  Gala Harriers
109 837:14Ewart ScottV60M  Lothian Running Club
110 2837:20Alexander MacdonaldV40M  Portobello Running Club
111 437:37Cameron JeffreyU20M  Chirnside Chasers
112 2037:47Iain JeffreyV50M  Chirnside Chasers
112 2137:47Michael Anthony WilkinsonV50M  Carnethy
114 2937:56Duncan WeddellV40M  Dunbar Running Club
115  38:03Marcin FiukSENM  Unattached
11633738:13Dorothy ElliottV50W  Carnethy Hill Running Club
117 338:17Robin SloanV70M  Carnethy Hill Running Club
118 2238:20Steven WheatleyV50M  Porty Dads
11934838:23Lorna EadesV50W  Lothian
120 938:24Nicholas BaxterV60M  Wooler
12135 38:31Laura GraySENW  Penicuik Harriers
122 3038:36Matthew PurvesV40M  Unattached
12336938:49Eileen NicolV50W  Gala
124371638:50Gilly MarshallV45W  Penicuik
125381038:59Frances JonesV50W  Penicuik Harriers
12639339:20Pauline McadamV60W  Teviotdale Harriers
127 3139:34Andrew JacksonV40M  Unattached
128401739:45Emma HorrellV40W  Unattached
129 3239:57Chris CloseV45M  Tweed Striders
130 3340:22Will JamesV40M  Unattached
131411840:23Lisa WelshV40W  Teviotdale Harriers
13242440:41Dyane HarveyV60W  Penicuik Harriers
133 2340:47John GoodV50M  Haddington Running Club
13443 41:23Rachel MartinSENW  Unattached
135441941:27Shona BeveridgeV40W  Gala Harriers
13645 41:31Philippa HardySENW  Carnethy Hill Running Club
137 1041:47Paul GrahamV60M  Tweed Striders
13846 41:50Lucy TaylorV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
139 1142:04Ron HastingsV60M  Teviotdale Harriers
140471142:11Avril ClarkV50W  Haddington Running Club
141482042:12Ann LawV40W  Carnethy Hill Running Club
142491242:18Ann AitkenV50W  Teviotdale Harriers
143501342:22Agnes McknightV50W  Haddington Running Club
144511442:25Sandra ChandlerV50W  Carnethy Hill Running Club
145521542:48Shona SmithV50W  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
146532142:51Margaret OliverV40W  Penicuik Harriers
147 443:13Frank BirchV70M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
148542243:47Helen OsmanV40W  Penicuik Harriers
149 2443:54Garry SmithV50M  Unattached
15055 43:55Linda ForrestSENW  Unattached
151561643:56Margaret ForrestV50W  Carnethy Hill Running Club
152572344:02Claire Mcewan-MuirV40W  Penicuik Harriers
153581744:06Jacqueline ConnorV50W  Unattached
154 2544:20Chris DownieV50M  Penicuik Harriers
155591845:05Laura ThomsonV50W  RunDuns
15660545:34Shelagh KingV60W  Gala
157612446:05Anne PurvesV45W  Gala
158 1246:32Robin ThomasV60M  Hunters Bog Trotters
159621947:24Karen BagleyV50W  Tweed Striders
160 2648:27Gerry Moss V55M  Gala
16163648:44Marie RenwickV60W  Unattached
 
2.6KXC U20
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:27Angus WrightU15M-3 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
2 211:45Cameron RankineU15M-4 Gala/Team Borders
3 311:50Iain HoustonU17M  Gala Harriers
4 112:03Sam KitchinU15M  Lasswade Athletics Club
51112:08Bridget HarleyU15W-3 Team East Lothian
6 412:18Rory MunnU17M  Unattached
7 112:21Dylan DauntU13M-6 Edinburgh AC
8 212:27Irvine WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
9 312:34Archie HendryU15M  Gala Harriers
10 212:40Jake PageU11M-7 Dunbar RC
11 312:44Matty FlemingU13M  AG Running School
12 512:46Calum RenwickU17M  Teviotdale Harriers
13 412:54Charlie PughU13M  Haddington Running Club
14 612:55Robbie WelshU17M  Teviotdale Harriers
152112:56Olivia RobbinsU13W-5 Team East Lothian
16 412:57Jamie SmithU15M-4 Team East Lothian
17 513:03Joshua LiddellU13M-7 Haddington RC
18 513:12Shaun PymanU13M-5 Moorfoot
19 613:24Archie DalglieshU13M  Gala
20 613:31Jim HenryU13M-5 Musselburgh
213213:32Iona JamiesonU17W  Teviotdale Harriers
224113:33Cerys WrightU11W-8 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte
235113:39Kirsty RankineU13W  Gala
246213:46Freya HarleyU13W  Unattached
25 713:56Joseph CloseU13M-5 Tweed Striders
267313:59Maisie BallantyneU17W-2 Teviotdale
278314:02Erin GrayU15W-3 Gala
289414:04Jessica TaylorU13W-6 Edinburgh AC
2910514:08Jessica HendryU13W-6 Gala
30 114:11Charlie DalglieshU11M  Gala Harriers
31 214:12Matthew ConnollyU11M  Dunbar Running Club
32 814:38Isaac StevensonU13M-5 Team East Lothian
3311614:41Bethan KitchinU13W  Lasswade Athletics Club
3412214:45Cristina ElliotU13W-5 Team East Lothian
35 314:48Daniel MoseleyU11M  Haddington Running Club
36 714:50Josh DauntU13M  Edinburgh AC
37 414:58Daniel AntrobusU11M-8 Gala
3813315:00Jessica InglisU13W-5 Law
3914415:06Jessica BullenU15W-4 Team East Lothian
40 715:07Liam ZhenU17M  Gala Harriers
4115515:10Ava HughesU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
4216615:17Lola LockyerU15W  Moorfoot Runners
43 915:21Jonathan LaingU15M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
4417715:28Ava MacleodU13W  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
44 1015:28Teddy PotterU15M  Unattached
46 515:32Jake AnsonU11M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
47 815:41Cameron HepburnU13M  Musselburgh
48 915:42Glen JamiesonU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
4818815:42Poppy LunnU13W-6 Gala
50 1015:44Harris AitchisonU13M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
51 615:46Alfie PughU11M  Haddington Running Club
52 1115:47Edward GreenU13M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
5319215:48Rosalyn WeddellU11W  Dunbar Running Club
5420415:55Fiona EadesU17W-2 Lasswade
55 716:01Robbie DouglasU11M  Gala Harriers
56 816:04Ruari LittleU11M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
57 916:05Callum MurrayU11M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
57 1216:05Sam NorrisU13M  Gala Harriers
5921716:08Sadie SliferU13W-5 Team East Lothian
6022316:10Lara AbdrabboU11W  Gala Harriers
61 1316:20Freddie JamesU13M  Haddington Running Club
6223416:26Kacie BrownU11W  Gala Harriers
63 1116:30Alexander SheldrickU15M  Unattached
64 1016:33Jamie CairnsU11M  Penicuik Harriers
65 1116:34Caleb EntwistleU11M  Gala Harriers
66 1216:43Alfie WalkerU11M  Teviotdale Harriers
6724916:44Elsa McGregorU13W-6 Musselburgh
68 1316:58Layton EllisU11M  Chirnside Chasers
69 1417:08Elliott JewittU13M  Gala Harriers
7025817:11Roisin NapierU13W-6 Team East Lothian
71261017:13Jaidyn BrownU13W  Gala Harriers
72 1217:18Harry JamesU15M  Unattached
73 1517:45Hugo PotterU13M  Unattached
74271117:46Isabella ZhenU13W  Gala Harriers
75 1417:47Harry FlemingU11M  AG Running School
7628517:50Olivia InglisU11W-8 Law
77 1317:53Oscar Hilliam-CookU13M-5 Musselburgh
78 1417:59Ewan CairnsU15M  Unattached
79 1518:08Rueben NewinsU11M  Gala Harriers
80 1618:13Euan WatsonU13M  Tweed Striders
8129618:45Thea FraserU11W  Gala Harriers
82301219:08Annabel HendryU13W-6 Gala
83 1619:21Mclaren WelshU11M  Teviotdale Harriers
84 1719:26Bryn McareeU11M  Gala Harriers
85311319:32Freya RobertsonU13W  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
86 1820:01Ethan HennesseyU11M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
8732720:03Olivia LunnU11W  Gala Harriers
87 1720:03Theo ScottU13M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
8933820:08Isla CookeU11W  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
Page: 1 2