Grangemouth Open Graded Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
12 Feb 20
60 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HU13M 60HU15W 60HU13W HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SX 1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.77iLucy SandsSBU15W  Falkirk8.778.69
29.88iEmma Kearney U13W  Hamilton & District9.679.67
310.45iAlix Burns U11W  Hamilton & District10.3510.29
410.92iMatthew CarrPBU11M  Airdrie Harriers10.9210.92
511.14iMillie MasonSBU13W  Cumbernauld11.1410.80
60 SX 1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.49iAndrew MckechniePBU15M  Falkirk8.438.43
28.73iEva BurnsSBU15W  Hamilton & District8.738.72
39.06iLewis GowPBU15M  Falkirk9.069.06
49.20iRuth WalshPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.209.20
60 SX 1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.33iLexi CattanachPBU15W  Falkirk9.339.33
210.04iAlice CameronPBU15W  Central10.0410.04
310.05iSkye Davidson U13W  Hamilton & District9.769.76
410.39iSophie Jenkinson U11W  Dunfermline Track & Field10.2610.26
510.54iOlivia DavidsonPBU11W  Hamilton & District10.5410.54
60 SX 1.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.89iEilidh Gallagher U17W  Dunfermline Track & Field9.809.80
29.89iRebecca JeffreyPBU11W  Cumbernauld9.899.89
310.00iAaron Hope U11M  Falkirk9.989.98
410.14iMillie Gairn U13W  Airdrie Harriers10.0910.09
510.25iErin Horler U13W  Falkirk9.819.81
60 SX 1.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.65iZoe Wilson U15W Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.598.59
29.34iAmy Jenkinson U13W  Dunfermline Track & Field9.269.26
39.43iCahal McatarsneyPBU13M  Falkirk9.439.43
49.47iHannah Hope U15W  Falkirk9.399.39
510.29iEmily Allison U13W  Cumbernauld9.819.81
60 SX 1.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.00iOrla BrownPBU15W  Hamilton & District8.868.86
29.08iHannah ClarkPBU15W  Falkirk9.089.08
39.13iZoe Loughrey U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.968.96
49.38iVictoria AnestikPBU13W Marek AnestikFalkirk9.389.38
59.45iRebecca McCaffreySBU13W Pamela O'ConnorVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.459.25
69.69iAva Mitchell U13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.639.32
60 SX 1.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.91iEmily WatsonPBU15W  Giffnock North8.918.91
29.01iHannah McdermottPBU13W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.019.01
39.31iEmily O'BrienSBU20W  Central9.319.10
49.32iLeia Gallacher U17W  Falkirk9.178.90
60 SX 1.8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.57iLewis MillerPBU13M  Central8.578.57
28.65iJasmine TicknerSBSENW  Corstorphine/Napier Uni8.658.54
38.69iLouisa KanePBU15W  Falkirk8.698.69
48.87iBrendan LynchSBV65M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H8.878.08
58.92iDima Graham U15M  Gala8.848.84
68.95iJohn HopePBV45M  Unattached8.958.95
60 SX 1.9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.47iMartin ClarkPBV50M  Falkirk8.478.47
28.67iGraeme BreslinSBV55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine8.678.61
38.85iErin MackayPBU17W  Falkirk8.858.85
48.88iMegan Cummings U17W  Musselburgh8.838.63
60 SX 1.10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.69iLachlan GrayPBU20M  Edinburgh AC7.627.62
27.94iAiden JohnstonPBU20M  Falkirk7.947.94
38.17iFinlay Marchant U17M  Central8.158.04
48.20iJamie O'Connor U17M Pamela O'ConnorVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.038.03
58.27iSofia Vidak U17W  Falkirk8.248.24
68.33iAidan Mccaffrey U17M Pamela O'ConnorVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.288.26
60 SX 1.11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.59iFraser MacDonaldPBSENM  Ross County/Dundee Uni7.547.54
27.63iDavid Agnew V40M  Dunfermline Track & Field7.557.49
37.64iAlexander Thomson T38/F38PBU20M Thomas GrahamWhitemoss7.647.64
47.96iFraser Sharp V40M  Unattached7.907.90
58.04iKerry Morris SENW Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian/Queen Margaret Uni7.927.81
60 SX 2.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.43iAndrew MckechniePBU15M  Falkirk8.438.43
28.79iEva Burns U15W  Hamilton & District8.738.72
39.49iLexi Cattanach U15W  Falkirk9.339.33
49.78iAva Mitchell U13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.639.32
60 SX 2.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.17iKatie BennieSBU15W  Falkirk9.179.08
210.07iAaron Hope U11M  Falkirk9.989.98
310.10iAlice CameronPBU15W  Central10.0410.04
410.19iRebecca Jeffrey U11W  Cumbernauld9.899.89
510.67iOlivia Davidson U11W  Hamilton & District10.5410.54
60 SX 2.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.74iZoe Wilson U15W Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.598.59
28.84iDima GrahamPBU15M  Gala8.848.84
38.86iOrla BrownPBU15W  Hamilton & District8.868.86
49.17iLeia GallacherSBU17W  Falkirk9.178.90
59.44iCahal McatarsneyPBU13M  Falkirk9.439.43
69.55iHannah Hope U15W  Falkirk9.399.39
60 SX 2.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.67iJasmine TicknerSBSENW  Corstorphine/Napier Uni8.658.54
28.86iErin Mackay U17W  Falkirk8.858.85
38.89iBrendan Lynch V65M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H8.878.08
48.97iJohn HopePBV45M  Unattached8.958.95
60 SX 2.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.62iLachlan GrayPBU20M  Edinburgh AC7.627.62
28.29iFinlay Marchant U17M  Central8.158.04
38.40iAidan Mccaffrey U17M Pamela O'ConnorVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.288.26
48.75iGraeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine8.678.61
58.91iMegan Cummings U17W  Musselburgh8.838.63
60 SX 2.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.54iFraser MacDonaldPBSENM  Ross County/Dundee Uni7.547.54
27.59iDavid Agnew V40M  Dunfermline Track & Field7.557.49
37.69iAlexander Thomson T38/F38PBU20M Thomas GrahamWhitemoss7.647.64
48.01iKerry Morris SENW Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian/Queen Margaret Uni7.927.81
 
60HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.84iEuan WallacePBU17M1 Cumbernauld9.849.84
 
60HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.87iBen Heron U15M2 North Ayrshire9.609.60
 
60HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89iLewis Miller U13M2 Central10.8510.85
211.48iJamie ConnorPBU13M2 Central11.4811.48
312.46iRay Taylor U13M1David A HartFalkirk12.1612.16
 
60HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.21iEmily WatsonPBU15W2 Giffnock North10.2110.21
210.71iZoe Loughrey U15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.3710.37
313.31iZosia PaddonSBU15W2 Central13.3112.90
 
60HU13W U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.34iVictoria Anestik U13W2Marek AnestikFalkirk10.2710.27
210.54iAva MitchellPBU13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.5410.54
310.69iAmy JenkinsonPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field10.6910.69
411.31iElla McgowanPBU13W2 Harmeny11.3111.31
60HU13W U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.66iHannah McdermottPBU13W2Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.6610.66
212.08iRachel BarnettPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field12.0812.08
312.45iSkye DavidsonPBU13W1 Hamilton & District12.4512.45
412.51iEihlinn Gillespie U13W1 Airdrie Harriers12.2612.26
513.33iAbby RenwickPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers13.3313.33
60HU13W U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.34iEmma AndersonPBU15W3 Central12.3412.34
212.80iSarah Jane KanePBU13W2 Falkirk12.8012.80
314.28iMillie MasonPBU13W2 Cumbernauld14.2814.28
414.44iErin HorlerPBU13W2 Falkirk14.4414.44
515.30iLucy CooperPBU13W  Cumbernauld15.3015.30
 
HJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80iSamuel KanePBU17M Gary MansonFalkirk1.801.80
21.60iEuan Wallace U17M  Cumbernauld1.651.65
31.60iKate Harvie U15W Linda NicholsonLasswade1.611.61
41.50iJessica ForrestSBU20W Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC1.501.55
51.45iSam BartlettPBU15M  Edinburgh AC1.451.45
61.40iVictoria AnestikPBU13W Marek AnestikFalkirk1.401.40
71.30iRuth WalshPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.301.30
81.25iJamie ConnorPBU13M  Central1.251.25
91.25iCahal McatarsneyPBU13M  Falkirk1.251.25
101.25iHannah Mcdermott U13W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.261.26
111.20iElla McgowanPBU13W  Harmeny1.201.20
121.20iEllen MontgomerySBU17W  Central1.201.34
131.20iZosia PaddonPBU15W  Central1.201.20
141.15iLucy CooperPBU13W  Cumbernauld1.151.15
151.05iArran WallacePBU13M  Cumbernauld1.051.05
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.25iLewis MillerSBU13M  Central4.254.40
24.03iRay Taylor U13M David A HartFalkirk4.074.07
33.45iRachel BarnettPBU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field3.453.45
43.42iSkye DavidsonPBU13W  Hamilton & District3.423.42
53.36iEihlinn GillespiePBU13W  Airdrie Harriers3.363.36
63.35iAbby Renwick U13W  Airdrie Harriers3.383.38
73.16iSarah Jane KaneSBU13W  Falkirk3.163.32
83.11iSophie JenkinsonPBU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field3.113.11
93.09iEva Gray U13W  Hamilton & District3.143.17
102.95iMillie GairnSBU13W  Airdrie Harriers2.953.07
112.90iEmily Allison U13W  Cumbernauld2.912.93
122.65iMillie Mason U13W  Cumbernauld2.792.85
132.61iRebecca JeffreyPBU11W  Cumbernauld2.612.61
142.60iLucy CooperSBU13W  Cumbernauld2.602.66
152.56iMatthew CarrPBU11M  Airdrie Harriers2.562.56
162.53iOlivia CarrSBU13W  Airdrie Harriers2.532.88
172.36iOlivia DavidsonSBU11W  Hamilton & District2.362.54
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74iBen Heron U15M  North Ayrshire5.115.11
24.55iJamie O'Connor U17M Pamela O'ConnorVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.275.27
34.50iLouisa KaneSBU15W  Falkirk4.504.80
44.39iZoe Loughrey U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.424.46
54.35iHannah Clark U15W  Falkirk4.384.38
64.32iOrianna GuyPBU17W  Falkirk4.324.32
74.29iLeia GallacherSBU17W  Falkirk4.294.61
84.28iZoe WilsonSBU15W Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.284.44
94.11iGraeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine4.154.29
104.03iDima GrahamPBU15M  Gala4.034.03
113.93iEllie McdonaldPBU15W  Falkirk3.933.93
123.91iJasmine TicknerSBSENW  Corstorphine/Napier Uni3.914.53
133.78iLexi CattanachPBU15W  Falkirk3.783.78
143.61iJennifer PretsellPBU15W  Falkirk3.613.61
153.29iCatriona Guy U20W  Falkirk3.473.63
 
TJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28iSteven Stone T20/F20SBU23M  Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers12.2812.88
210.09iAnna LeishmanSBU23W Gary MansonFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni10.0910.55
39.63iOrianna GuyPBU17W  Falkirk9.639.63
49.14iKatie BenniePBU15W  Falkirk9.149.14
59.12iEllen MontgomerySBU17W  Central9.129.18
68.75iElla WilsonSBU17W  Central8.759.43
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.99iAngus McInroy SENM Hugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston14.6814.87
28.63iSteven Stone T20/F20SBU23M  Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers8.639.42
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.24iCharlie Farndon U15M2 Strathearn11.1211.12
28.65iHenry KestertonPBU15M1 Corstorphine8.658.65
37.20iBen HeronPBU15M2 North Ayrshire7.207.20
SP4K U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.77iCatriona Guy U20W1 Falkirk6.956.95
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.99iRay Taylor U13M1David A HartFalkirk6.356.35
25.40iJamie Connor U13M2 Central5.415.41
SP3K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.44iInez MacintoshSBU17W2 Falkirk8.448.96
27.42iEllen Montgomery U17W1 Central7.787.78
36.96iElla WilsonSBU17W1 Central6.967.44
46.58iShannon GlenPBU17W1 Central6.586.58
SP3K U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.55iJade GrayPBU15W2Thomas McTaggartLaw10.5510.55
16.68iZosia PaddonPBU15W2 Central6.686.68
24.83iAlice CameronPBU15W1 Central4.834.83
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.54iOlivia CarrPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers5.545.54
25.01iRebecca McCaffrey U13W2Pamela O'ConnorVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.455.45
34.89iEmma AndersonPBU15W3 Central4.894.89
44.60iEva Gray U13W1 Hamilton & District4.894.89
54.18iFia WatkinPBU13W2 Central4.184.18
64.03iRachel BarnettPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.034.03
 
SP2K U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.82iEmily AllisonPBU13W  Cumbernauld4.824.82