Halliburton League Finals
Inverness
10 Sep 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.93Alastair BeatonPBSENM Inverness10.9310.93
211.16Ian GariochPBU20MEddie McKennaMoray11.1610.94
511.61Fraser MacDonaldSBU20M Ross County/Dundee Uni11.6111.58
112.01Andrew Raeburn U15M Caithness AAC/Team Hippo11.7811.32
 12.1Matthew HesterSBU17M Forres/City of Glasgow12.111.40
212.22David Garioch U15M Moray12.2011.65
112.52Catriona PennetPBSENWTerence KerrEdinburgh Southern/Aberdeen12.5212.52
212.57Lisa FergusonPBU23WJohn ScottEllon/Strathclyde Uni/Edinburgh Southern12.5712.20
 12.73Sam Shaw U15M Ross County  
312.84Rachael MacKenzie U20WDianne ChisholmInverness/Edinburgh AC12.8112.71
 12.98Michael Fawcett U15M Banchory  
 13.12Maria Thomas U20W Dundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics/Pitreavie12.712.4
 13.14Elaine WilsonPBU20W Moray13.1413.14
 13.21Marie DobsonSBSENWDave CombeAberdeen13.2112.6
 13.32Peter AdamsonPBU15M Caithness AAC13.3213.32
 13.47Jennifer HarrisonPBU15W Moray13.4713.47
 13.64Laura Macleod U15W Inverness  
113.67Charis Mair U13WDianne ChisholmInverness/Team Hippo13.5212.88
 13.74Theresa ChristiePBU15W Banchory Stonehaven13.7413.74
 13.80Christine McLoughlinPBU15W Arbroath & District/Tayside13.8013.29
 13.92Katie Munro U15W Inverness  
 14.36Lisa HumphreysSBU13W Ellon14.3612.9
 14.46I. Goshill U13M Ross County  
 14.58Melanie Christie U13W Banchory  
 14.58Leanne Watson U13W Ellon  
 14.65James Duguid U13M Banchory Stonehaven14.614.6
 14.69Jeremy O'Neill U13M Aberdeen14.514.5
 14.78Angus Stewart U13M Banchory  
 14.79Daniel Jays U13M Moray RR  
 14.82Chris Riddell U13M Caithness  
 14.87M. Cruickshank U13M Aberdeen  
 15.02Benjamin Collins U13M Montrose  
 15.05J. Jarvis U13M Ross County  
 15.05Stuart TurnerPBU13M Montrose & District15.0515.05
 15.06Mafi Simmonds-Sharkey U13M Moray RR  
 15.07Michael McLeanSBU11M Nairn/Team Hippo15.0713.18
 15.18Connie Massie U13W Aberdeen  
 15.43Susie Gall U11W Banchory Stonehaven15.013.64
 15.80Shona Townsend U11W Arbroath & District15.313.91
 15.81Morven SneddonSBU13W Aberdeen15.8114.8
 15.92Lindsey YoungSBU11WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven15.9212.44
 16.03Katie MoorePBU11W Caithness AAC16.0316.03
 16.18Sam WilliamsSBU11W Aberdeen16.1813.3
 16.19Josephine SillarsPBU13W Ross County16.1916.19
 16.20J. Greenless U13W Ross County  
 16.21Kate MurdochPBU13W Aberdeen16.2116.21
 16.28S. Corrigon U13W    
100 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.41Jamie Bowie U20MPiotr HaczekInverness/Unattached11.3610.75
112.80Jade MacLarenPBU20WRodger HarkinsInverness/Strathclyde Uni12.8012.80
212.99Kerry MannPBSENW Dundee Hawkhill/City of Glasgow12.9912.99